ATP M15 Porec, Wk. 10 Draw (Men's) - 2021

Click Here To Join The M15 Porec, Wk. 10 Discussion!


Share This...


M15 Porec, Wk. 10 Event Details:

2021-03-08Clay
OutdoorCroatia
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2021  2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M15 Porec, Wk. 10 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FFilip Misolic (WC) (AUT)Pietro Rondoni (ITA)[H2H]
SFFilip Misolic (WC) (AUT)Alex Rybakov (5) (USA)1-6 6-4 6-3[H2H]
SFPietro Rondoni (ITA)Damien Wenger (q) (SUI)6-4 7-5[H2H]
QFFilip Misolic (WC) (AUT)Pavel Nejedly (7) (CZE)6-4 6-4[H2H]
QFAlex Rybakov (5) (USA)Sebastian Prechtel (q) (GER)6-2 6-2[H2H]
QFDamien Wenger (q) (SUI)Alexandar Lazarov (BUL)7-6(2) 6-0[H2H]
QFPietro Rondoni (ITA)Matteo Arnaldi (q) ()4-6 6-1 3-0 ret.[H2H]
R16Filip Misolic (WC) (AUT)Martin Damm (CZE)3-6 7-5 6-1[H2H]
R16Pavel Nejedly (7) (CZE)Clement Tabur (FRA)5-7 6-3 7-5[H2H]
R16Sebastian Prechtel (q) (GER)Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc (4) (FRA)4-6 6-4 7-6(3)[H2H]
R16Alex Rybakov (5) (USA)Fermin Tenti (ARG)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R16Damien Wenger (q) (SUI)David Pichler (6) (AUT)0-6 6-4 4-1 ret.[H2H]
R16Alexandar Lazarov (BUL)Gergely Madarasz (q) (HUN)6-1 6-3[H2H]
R16Pietro Rondoni (ITA)Davide Galoppini (ITA)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R16Matteo Arnaldi (q) ()Corentin Denolly (2) (FRA)7-5 3-6 6-4[H2H]
R32Martin Damm (CZE)Manuel Guinard (1) (FRA)6-7(4) 5-2 ret.[H2H]
R32Filip Misolic (WC) (AUT)Samuel Brosset (q) (FRA)7-6(6) 6-3[H2H]
R32Clement Tabur (FRA)Jean Thirouin (USA)7-5 7-5[H2H]
R32Pavel Nejedly (7) (CZE)Admir Kalender (WC) (_CR)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc (4) (FRA)Federico Arnaboldi (q) (ITA)6-7(2) 6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Sebastian Prechtel (q) (GER)Dino Prizmic (WC) ()7-5 6-1[H2H]
R32Fermin Tenti (ARG)Ignacio Monzon (ARG)3-6 6-0 6-3[H2H]
R32Alex Rybakov (5) (USA)Mauro De Maio (q) ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32David Pichler (6) (AUT)Matteo Donati (q) (ITA)4-6 6-4 3-1 ret.[H2H]
R32Damien Wenger (q) (SUI)Peter Nagy (HUN)6-3 4-6 6-1[H2H]
R32Gergely Madarasz (q) (HUN)Nikita Mashtakov (UKR)3-6 6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Alexandar Lazarov (BUL)Vaclav Safranek (3) (CZE)7-5 6-4[H2H]
R32Pietro Rondoni (ITA)Giovanni Fonio (8) (ITA)6-1 3-6 6-3[H2H]
R32Davide Galoppini (ITA)Andrea Basso (ITA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Matteo Arnaldi (q) ()Marco Bortolotti (ITA)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Corentin Denolly (2) (FRA)Mile Matic (WC) (_CR)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FMarco Bortolotti (2) (ITA)
Giovanni Fonio (ITA)
Gergely Madarasz (HUN)
Peter Nagy (HUN)
6-2 6-2
SFGergely Madarasz (HUN)
Peter Nagy (HUN)
Corentin Denolly (1) (FRA)
Clement Tabur (FRA)
4-6 6-3 10-7
SFMarco Bortolotti (2) (ITA)
Giovanni Fonio (ITA)
Louis Tessa (FRA)
Damien Wenger (SUI)
6-3 6-1
QFCorentin Denolly (1) (FRA)
Clement Tabur (FRA)
Ignacio Carou (ARG)
Juan Bautista Otegui (ARG)
7-6(5) 1-6 11-9
QFGergely Madarasz (HUN)
Peter Nagy (HUN)
Luka Mikrut (WC) ()
Dino Prizmic ()
6-4 7-5
QFLouis Tessa (FRA)
Damien Wenger (SUI)
Manuel Guinard (3) (FRA)
Maxime Mora (FRA)
w/o
QFMarco Bortolotti (2) (ITA)
Giovanni Fonio (ITA)
Davide Galoppini (ITA)
Pietro Rondoni (ITA)
6-1 3-6 10-6
R16Corentin Denolly (1) (FRA)
Clement Tabur (FRA)
Frane Nincevic (WC) (_CR)
Luka Nincevic (_CR)
7-6(3) 6-0
R16Ignacio Carou (ARG)
Juan Bautista Otegui (ARG)
Mattia Frinzi (ITA)
Nikita Mashtakov (UKR)
4-6 7-5 10-6
R16Luka Mikrut (WC) ()
Dino Prizmic ()
Ignacio Monzon (4) (ARG)
Fermin Tenti (ARG)
6-3 6-4
R16Gergely Madarasz (HUN)
Peter Nagy (HUN)
David Pichler (AUT)
Sebastian Prechtel (GER)
6-3 3-6 10-3
R16Louis Tessa (FRA)
Damien Wenger (SUI)
Tim Heger (WC) (GER)
Roko Horvat (_CR)
6-4 7-5
R16Manuel Guinard (3) (FRA)
Maxime Mora (FRA)
Admir Kalender (ALT) (_CR)
Filip Misolic (AUT)
6-2 6-3
R16Davide Galoppini (ITA)
Pietro Rondoni (ITA)
Peter Bertran (DOM)
Vladimir Filip (ROU)
6-1 7-5
R16Marco Bortolotti (2) (ITA)
Giovanni Fonio (ITA)
Pavel Nejedly (CZE)
Vaclav Safranek (CZE)
6-2 ret.
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Sebastian Prechtel (q) (GER)Duje Kekez (CRO)6-3 4-6 10-6[H2H]
Q1Matteo Donati (q) (ITA)Aleksandre Bakshi (GEO)7-6(5) 6-0[H2H]
Q1Matteo Arnaldi (q) ()Louis Tessa (FRA)6-4 7-6(3)[H2H]
Q1Samuel Brosset (q) (FRA)Jan Kupcic ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q1Damien Wenger (q) (SUI)Philipp Schroll (AUT)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q1Federico Arnaboldi (q) (ITA)Giacomo Dambrosi (ITA)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q1Gergely Madarasz (q) (HUN)Mattia Frinzi (ITA)7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q1Mauro De Maio (q) ()Benedikt Emesz ()6-7(1) 6-4 10-3[H2H]
Q2Sebastian Prechtel (q) (GER)Kristijan Juhas ()6-3 7-5[H2H]
Q2Duje Kekez (CRO)Emilien Voisin (FRA)4-6 6-3 10-8[H2H]
Q2Matteo Donati (q) (ITA)Gianmarco Ferrari ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q2Aleksandre Bakshi (GEO)Paul Valsecchi (FRA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q2Louis Tessa (FRA)Bozo Barun ()4-6 6-4 10-7[H2H]
Q2Matteo Arnaldi (q) ()Nikola Basic ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q2Samuel Brosset (q) (FRA)Borna Devald ()7-5 6-4[H2H]
Q2Jan Kupcic ()Maxime Mora (FRA)6-1 7-5[H2H]
Q2Damien Wenger (q) (SUI)Marco DE Rosa (ITA)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q2Philipp Schroll (AUT)Ignacio Carou (ARG)6-2 3-6 10-5[H2H]
Q2Federico Arnaboldi (q) (ITA)Vladimir Filip (ROU)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q2Giacomo Dambrosi (ITA)Yair Sarouk (ISR)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Gergely Madarasz (q) (HUN)Kris Krawcewicz (AUT)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q2Mattia Frinzi (ITA)Alen ROGIC Hadzalic (CRC)7-6(7) 3-6 4-1 ret.[H2H]
Q2Benedikt Emesz ()Gian Marco Ortenzi (ITA)7-5 6-4[H2H]
Q2Mauro De Maio (q) ()Domagoj Biljesko ()6-3 7-6(3)[H2H]
Q3Sebastian Prechtel (q) (GER)Luka Miklavcic ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Kristijan Juhas ()Eric Morris (USA)6-1 4-6 10-7[H2H]
Q3Emilien Voisin (FRA)Tim Heger (GER)1-6 6-4 10-7[H2H]
Q3Duje Kekez (CRO)Lav Dasic ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Matteo Donati (q) (ITA)Grgo Dujmovic (_CR)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q3Gianmarco Ferrari ()Gabriele Moghini ()7-6(5) 6-3[H2H]
Q3Paul Valsecchi (FRA)Tadija Radovanovic (_SR)6-7(4) 6-3 11-9[H2H]
Q3Aleksandre Bakshi (GEO)Ivan Karlo Ban ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Louis Tessa (FRA)Pietro Romeo Scomparin ()6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q3Bozo Barun ()Giulio Colacioppo (ITA)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Nikola Basic ()Luka Mikrut ()7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q3Matteo Arnaldi (q) ()Alen Bill ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Samuel Brosset (q) (FRA)Juan Bautista Otegui (ARG)6-4 1-6 10-3[H2H]
Q3Borna Devald ()Julian Onken ()7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q3Jan Kupcic ()Alessandro Ragazzi (ITA)6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q3Maxime Mora (FRA)Filip Jeff Planinsek ()6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q3Damien Wenger (q) (SUI)Josip Krstanovic ()7-6(6) 6-0[H2H]
Q3Marco DE Rosa (ITA)Milos Vukovic (_SR)3-6 7-6(2) 11-9[H2H]
Q3Philipp Schroll (AUT)Hans Peter Kaufmann ()6-3 3-6 10-4[H2H]
Q3Ignacio Carou (ARG)Tommaso Compagnucci (ITA)6-7(4) 6-4 10-7[H2H]
Q3Federico Arnaboldi (q) (ITA)Yvo Panak (CZE)6-0 0-6 10-6[H2H]
Q3Vladimir Filip (ROU)Ludvig Aaes (DEN)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Yair Sarouk (ISR)Frane Nincevic (_CR)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Giacomo Dambrosi (ITA)Pietro Schiavetti ()6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Gergely Madarasz (q) (HUN)Goran Radanovic (BIH)6-0 4-6 10-3[H2H]
Q3Kris Krawcewicz (AUT)Matic Dimic (SLO)6-1 2-6 11-9[H2H]
Q3Alen ROGIC Hadzalic (CRC)Zvonimir Oreskovic ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Mattia Frinzi (ITA)Roko Horvat (_CR)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Gian Marco Ortenzi (ITA)Peter Bertran (DOM)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Benedikt Emesz ()Marino Jakic ()7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q3Mauro De Maio (q) ()Alessandro Procopio (ITA)6-2 4-6 10-8[H2H]
Q3Domagoj Biljesko ()Luka Petrovic ()7-5 3-6 10-8[H2H]