ATP M15 Poitiers, Wk. 11 Draw (Men's) - 2019

Click Here To Join The M15 Poitiers, Wk. 11 Discussion!


Share This...


M15 Poitiers, Wk. 11 Event Details:

2019-03-11Hard
IndoorFrance
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M15 Poitiers, Wk. 11 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FQuentin Robert (1994) ()Matteo Martineau (5) (FRA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
SFMatteo Martineau (5) (FRA)Louis Lechevretel (WC) (FRA)3-6 6-1 6-4[H2H]
SFQuentin Robert (1994) ()Corentin Denolly (3) (FRA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
QFMatteo Martineau (5) (FRA)Hugo Grenier (2) (FRA)6-4 3-1 ret.[H2H]
QFLouis Lechevretel (WC) (FRA)Albano Olivetti (4) (FRA)7-5 6-3[H2H]
QFCorentin Denolly (3) (FRA)Danylo Kalenichenko (8) (UKR)6-3 6-7(3) 7-6(5)[H2H]
QFQuentin Robert (1994) ()Antoine Escoffier (1) (FRA)3-6 6-3 7-5[H2H]
R16Danylo Kalenichenko (8) (UKR)Jean-Jacques Rakotohasy (WC) (MAR)6-4 4-6 6-1[H2H]
R16Hugo Grenier (2) (FRA)Titouan Droguet (FRA)6-4 6-0[H2H]
R16Corentin Denolly (3) (FRA)Rayane Roumane (q) (FRA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R16Antoine Escoffier (1) (FRA)Maxime Tchoutakian (FRA)6-3 1-6 6-4[H2H]
R16Matteo Martineau (5) (FRA)Filip Bergevi (SWE)6-1 6-4[H2H]
R16Louis Lechevretel (WC) (FRA)Alexis Musialek (FRA)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Quentin Robert (1994) ()Joffrey De Schepper (q) (FRA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R16Albano Olivetti (4) (FRA)Kyrian Jacquet (q) ()4-6 6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Antoine Escoffier (1) (FRA)Damien Bayard (LL) (FRA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Quentin Robert (1994) ()Pierre Faivre (q) (FRA)4-6 6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Joffrey De Schepper (q) (FRA)Christian Seraphim (6) ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Kyrian Jacquet (q) ()Samuel Brosset (FRA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Alexis Musialek (FRA)Arthur Bernabe (WC) ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Jean-Jacques Rakotohasy (WC) (MAR)Mats Rosenkranz ()6-4 7-5[H2H]
R32Matteo Martineau (5) (FRA)Dan Added (FRA)4-6 7-6(1) 7-6(4)[H2H]
R32Louis Lechevretel (WC) (FRA)Niels Lootsma (7) (NLD)6-3 7-6(5)[H2H]
R32Titouan Droguet (FRA)Maxime Pauwels (BEL)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Filip Bergevi (SWE)Clement Tabur (FRA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Corentin Denolly (3) (FRA)Isaac Stoute (GBR)6-1 6-4[H2H]
R32Danylo Kalenichenko (8) (UKR)Ronan Joncour (FRA)6-7(4) 7-5 6-4[H2H]
R32Albano Olivetti (4) (FRA)Benjamin Pietri (FRA)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Hugo Grenier (2) (FRA)Hugo Pontico (LL) (FRA)6-7(4) 6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Rayane Roumane (q) (FRA)Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard (WC) ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Maxime Tchoutakian (FRA)Clement Larriere (q) (FRA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FMatteo Martineau (FRA)
Clement Tabur (FRA)
Tony Bourcet (FRA)
Antoine Escoffier (FRA)
6-3 6-4
SFTony Bourcet (FRA)
Antoine Escoffier (FRA)
Corentin Denolly (FRA)
Titouan Droguet (FRA)
7-6(4) 3-0 ret.
SFMatteo Martineau (FRA)
Clement Tabur (FRA)
Joffrey De Schepper (FRA)
Pierre Faivre (FRA)
7-6(2) 7-6(5)
QFCorentin Denolly (FRA)
Titouan Droguet (FRA)
Quentin Robert (1994) ()
Isaac Stoute (GBR)
7-5 6-3
QFMatteo Martineau (FRA)
Clement Tabur (FRA)
Benjamin Pietri (FRA)
Jean-Jacques Rakotohasy (MAR)
6-2 6-1
QFJoffrey De Schepper (FRA)
Pierre Faivre (FRA)
Filip Bergevi (SWE)
Marcus Mansson (SWE)
7-5 6-4
QFTony Bourcet (FRA)
Antoine Escoffier (FRA)
Alexis Musialek (FRA)
Hugo Pontico (FRA)
7-6(5) 6-4
R16Benjamin Pietri (FRA)
Jean-Jacques Rakotohasy (MAR)
Niels Lootsma (NLD)
Christian Seraphim ()
w/o
R16Joffrey De Schepper (FRA)
Pierre Faivre (FRA)
Ronan Joncour (FRA)
Maxime Tchoutakian (FRA)
4-6 7-6(6) 10-8
R16Filip Bergevi (SWE)
Marcus Mansson (SWE)
Maxence Beauge (FRA)
Ugo Blanchet (FRA)
6-4 6-1
R16Alexis Musialek (FRA)
Hugo Pontico (FRA)
Valentin Guenther ()
Mats Rosenkranz ()
w/o
R16Tony Bourcet (FRA)
Antoine Escoffier (FRA)
Danylo Kalenichenko (UKR)
Alexis Klegou (BEN)
6-2 7-6(5)
R16Corentin Denolly (FRA)
Titouan Droguet (FRA)
Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard ()
Emilien Voisin (FRA)
6-2 6-2
R16Quentin Robert (1994) ()
Isaac Stoute (GBR)
Dan Added (FRA)
Albano Olivetti (FRA)
6-3 3-6 10-7
R16Matteo Martineau (FRA)
Clement Tabur (FRA)
Maxence Bertimon (FRA)
Samuel Brosset (FRA)
6-2 6-1
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Rayane Roumane (q) (FRA)Damien Bayard (LL) (FRA)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q1Clement Larriere (q) (FRA)Hugo Pontico (LL) (FRA)3-6 6-3 10-4[H2H]
Q1Joffrey De Schepper (q) (FRA)Stuart Parker (GBR)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q1Pierre Faivre (q) (FRA)Valentin Guenther ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q1Kyrian Jacquet (q) ()Paul Cayre (FRA)7-6(3) 3-1 ret.[H2H]
Q1Nicolas Tepmahc (q) (FRA)Ugo Blanchet (FRA)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Rayane Roumane (q) (FRA)Pierre Delage (FRA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Hugo Pontico (LL) (FRA)Nathan Freire Da Silva ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Joffrey De Schepper (q) (FRA)Marcus Mansson (SWE)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Stuart Parker (GBR)Daniil Zarichanskyy (UKR)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Clement Larriere (q) (FRA)Lucas Bouquet (FRA)6-4 2-6 10-7[H2H]
Q3Ugo Blanchet (FRA)Alexis Klegou (BEN)6-0 1-0 ret.[H2H]
Q3Damien Bayard (LL) (FRA)Maxence Beauge (FRA)3-6 6-2 10-5[H2H]
Q3Pierre Faivre (q) (FRA)Maxence Bertimon (FRA)7-6(6) 6-3[H2H]
Q3Valentin Guenther ()Emilien Voisin (FRA)6-1 7-6(4)[H2H]
Q3Paul Cayre (FRA)Adan FREIRE DA Silva (FRA)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Kyrian Jacquet (q) ()Tony Bourcet (FRA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Nicolas Tepmahc (q) (FRA)Alexis Boureau (FRA)6-4 6-2[H2H]