ATP M15 Perugia, Wk. 29 Draw (Men's) - 2021

Click Here To Join The M15 Perugia, Wk. 29 Discussion!


Share This...


M15 Perugia, Wk. 29 Event Details:

2021-07-19Clay
OutdoorItaly
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2021  2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M15 Perugia, Wk. 29 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FAndrea Basso (ITA)Luca Nardi ()6-3 4-6 7-6(3)[H2H]
SFAndrea Basso (ITA)Gabriele Piraino (q) ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
SFLuca Nardi ()Marcello Serafini ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
QFAndrea Basso (ITA)Dragos Nicolae Madaras (1) (ROU)1-6 7-6(3) 7-5[H2H]
QFGabriele Piraino (q) ()Alessandro Pecci (q) ()6-7(2) 7-6(6) 6-1[H2H]
QFLuca Nardi ()Federico Arnaboldi (7) (ITA)6-3 3-2 ret.[H2H]
QFMarcello Serafini ()Tomas Lipovsek Puches (5) (ARG)6-4 6-1[H2H]
R16Dragos Nicolae Madaras (1) (ROU)Roman Andres Burruchaga ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
R16Andrea Basso (ITA)Luciano Darderi ()7-6(4) 6-4[H2H]
R16Alessandro Pecci (q) ()Luca Potenza (ITA)7-5 2-6 6-3[H2H]
R16Gabriele Piraino (q) ()Pietro Marino (q) ()7-6(10) 6-4[H2H]
R16Federico Arnaboldi (7) (ITA)Remy Bertola ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
R16Luca Nardi ()Valentin Royer (4) ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
R16Tomas Lipovsek Puches (5) (ARG)Francesco Passaro (WC) (ITA)1-6 6-3 6-3[H2H]
R16Marcello Serafini ()Juan Ignacio Galarza (2) (ARG)6-3 7-5[H2H]
R32Dragos Nicolae Madaras (1) (ROU)Mattia Frinzi (q) (ITA)6-1 6-3[H2H]
R32Roman Andres Burruchaga ()Luciano Carraro (LL) (ARG)6-3 6-0[H2H]
R32Luciano Darderi ()Manuel Mazza (q) (ITA)6-3 6-0[H2H]
R32Andrea Basso (ITA)Alexis Musialek (8) (FRA)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Alessandro Pecci (q) ()Juan Pablo Paz (3) (ARG)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Luca Potenza (ITA)Francesco Maestrelli (WC) ()6-4 7-5[H2H]
R32Pietro Marino (q) ()Gianmarco Ferrari (WC) ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Gabriele Piraino (q) ()Davide Galoppini (6) (ITA)6-7(3) 6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Federico Arnaboldi (7) (ITA)Federico Bertuccioli (q) (ITA)4-6 6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Remy Bertola ()Billy Harris (GBR)6-3 4-6 6-4[H2H]
R32Luca Nardi ()Omar Giacalone (ITA)7-6(7) 6-2[H2H]
R32Valentin Royer (4) ()Alessio DE Bernardis (WC) (ITA)6-1 6-0[H2H]
R32Tomas Lipovsek Puches (5) (ARG)Mariano Navone ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Francesco Passaro (WC) (ITA)Riccardo Di Nocera (q) ()3-6 6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Marcello Serafini ()Filippo Moroni (q) ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Juan Ignacio Galarza (2) (ARG)Emiliano Maggioli ()6-3 7-6(4)[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FLuciano Darderi (4) ()
Billy Harris (GBR)
Juan Ignacio Galarza (1) (ARG)
Tomas Lipovsek Puches (ARG)
w/o
SFJuan Ignacio Galarza (1) (ARG)
Tomas Lipovsek Puches (ARG)
Roman Andres Burruchaga (3) ()
Juan Pablo Paz (ARG)
6-2 6-3
SFLuciano Darderi (4) ()
Billy Harris (GBR)
Gilberto Casucci (WC) ()
Francesco Passaro (ITA)
7-6(4) 6-2
QFJuan Ignacio Galarza (1) (ARG)
Tomas Lipovsek Puches (ARG)
Tomas Gerini (WC) (ARG)
Andrea Militi Ribaldi (ITA)
6-4 6-1
QFRoman Andres Burruchaga (3) ()
Juan Pablo Paz (ARG)
Federico Campana ()
Gabriele Maria Noce (ITA)
6-3 6-4
QFLuciano Darderi (4) ()
Billy Harris (GBR)
Matteo Marfia (ITA)
Daniele Valentino (ITA)
6-1 6-4
QFGilberto Casucci (WC) ()
Francesco Passaro (ITA)
Alexis Musialek (FRA)
Augusto Virgili (ITA)
6-4 6-4
R16Juan Ignacio Galarza (1) (ARG)
Tomas Lipovsek Puches (ARG)
Francesco Maestrelli ()
Emiliano Maggioli ()
6-3 2-6 12-10
R16Tomas Gerini (WC) (ARG)
Andrea Militi Ribaldi (ITA)
Luigi Castelletti (ITA)
Leonardo Catani ()
6-4 6-3
R16Roman Andres Burruchaga (3) ()
Juan Pablo Paz (ARG)
Federico Arnaboldi (ITA)
Gianmarco Ferrari ()
6-4 6-4
R16Federico Campana ()
Gabriele Maria Noce (ITA)
Mattia Frinzi (ITA)
Dragos Nicolae Madaras (ROU)
6-2 7-6(3)
R16Matteo Marfia (ITA)
Daniele Valentino (ITA)
Davide Galoppini (ITA)
Omar Giacalone (ITA)
w/o
R16Luciano Darderi (4) ()
Billy Harris (GBR)
Alessio DE Bernardis (ITA)
Mariano Navone ()
2-6 6-1 10-8
R16Alexis Musialek (FRA)
Augusto Virgili (ITA)
Giulio Perego (WC) ()
Gabriele Piraino ()
6-3 7-6(3)
R16Gilberto Casucci (WC) ()
Francesco Passaro (ITA)
Remy Bertola (2) ()
Giorgio Ricca (ITA)
4-6 6-4 10-8
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Gabriele Piraino (q) ()Luca Tomasetto (ITA)7-5 6-4[H2H]
Q1Alessandro Pecci (q) ()Antonio Campo (ITA)6-2 7-5[H2H]
Q1Manuel Mazza (q) (ITA)Giulio Perego ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q1Filippo Moroni (q) ()Marco Miceli (ITA)6-3 4-6 10-4[H2H]
Q1Federico Bertuccioli (q) (ITA)Gianluca Di Nicola (ITA)6-3 1-6 10-6[H2H]
Q1Pietro Marino (q) ()Luciano Carraro (LL) (ARG)7-6(0) 7-5[H2H]
Q1Riccardo Di Nocera (q) ()Niccolo Catini (ITA)7-5 6-4[H2H]
Q1Mattia Frinzi (q) (ITA)Giuseppe La Vela ()6-1 0-6 10-6[H2H]
Q2Gabriele Piraino (q) ()Giorgio Tabacco ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q2Luca Tomasetto (ITA)Facundo ARIAS Bisso (ARG)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q2Alessandro Pecci (q) ()Federico Campana ()6-3 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q2Antonio Campo (ITA)Federico Marchetti (ITA)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Giulio Perego ()Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul (THA)7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q2Manuel Mazza (q) (ITA)Tomas Gerini (ARG)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q2Marco Miceli (ITA)Gian Marco Ortenzi (ITA)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q2Filippo Moroni (q) ()Alberto Orso ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q2Gianluca Di Nicola (ITA)Leonardo Malgaroli ()7-5 7-6(6)[H2H]
Q2Federico Bertuccioli (q) (ITA)Niccolo Inserra (ITA)4-6 6-3 10-6[H2H]
Q2Pietro Marino (q) ()Pietro Pampanin ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q2Luciano Carraro (LL) (ARG)Tommaso Roggero (ITA)7-5 5-7 10-8[H2H]
Q2Riccardo Di Nocera (q) ()Andrea Gola (ITA)7-6(1) 6-3[H2H]
Q2Niccolo Catini (ITA)Stefano D'Agostino ()6-4 6-7(6) 12-10[H2H]
Q2Giuseppe La Vela ()Alessandro Ingarao (ITA)2-6 7-6(9) 10-5[H2H]
Q2Mattia Frinzi (q) (ITA)Alan Postay (ARG)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Giorgio Tabacco ()Gian Matias DI Natale (ARG)6-1 3-6 10-3[H2H]
Q3Gabriele Piraino (q) ()Augusto Virgili (ITA)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Facundo ARIAS Bisso (ARG)Pedro Ortega (BRA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Luca Tomasetto (ITA)Filippo Giovannini (ITA)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q3Alessandro Pecci (q) ()Giorgio Ricca (ITA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Federico Campana ()Alessandro Procopio (ITA)6-2 7-6(6)[H2H]
Q3Federico Marchetti (ITA)Andrea Militi Ribaldi (ITA)7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q3Antonio Campo (ITA)Pietro Genovese ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul (THA)Luigi Castelletti (ITA)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3Giulio Perego ()Gilberto Casucci ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Manuel Mazza (q) (ITA)Fabrizio Andaloro ()6-4 5-7 10-3[H2H]
Q3Tomas Gerini (ARG)Giovanni Calvano (ITA)6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q3Marco Miceli (ITA)Louroi Martinez (SUI)6-3 7-6(4)[H2H]
Q3Gian Marco Ortenzi (ITA)Biagio Gramaticopolo ()7-6(3) 6-2[H2H]
Q3Alberto Orso ()Luca Parenti ()3-6 6-4 10-7[H2H]
Q3Filippo Moroni (q) ()Iacopo Sada ()6-4 7-6(6)[H2H]
Q3Gianluca Di Nicola (ITA)Marco De Rossi (SMR)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Leonardo Malgaroli ()Elmer Moller ()6-1 3-6 10-8[H2H]
Q3Niccolo Inserra (ITA)Igor Solomatin (UKR)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Federico Bertuccioli (q) (ITA)Leonardo Catani ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Pietro Marino (q) ()Gabriele Maria Noce (ITA)6-4 7-5[H2H]
Q3Pietro Pampanin ()Lorenzo Vatteroni (ITA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Tommaso Roggero (ITA)Leonardo Taddia ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Luciano Carraro (LL) (ARG)Nicolas Bianchi (ARG)5-7 6-2 10-6[H2H]
Q3Andrea Gola (ITA)Matias Soto (CHI)7-6(15) 6-3[H2H]
Q3Riccardo Di Nocera (q) ()Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago (BRA)5-7 7-6(3) 10-1[H2H]
Q3Niccolo Catini (ITA)Matteo Ripiccini ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Stefano D'Agostino ()Rishab Agarwal (IND)7-6(2) 6-1[H2H]
Q3Alessandro Ingarao (ITA)Michele Vianello (ITA)7-5 3-6 10-6[H2H]
Q3Giuseppe La Vela ()Francesco Bessire (ITA)6-4 7-5[H2H]
Q3Alan Postay (ARG)Corrado Chieffo ()6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q3Mattia Frinzi (q) (ITA)Lukas HELLUM Lilleengen (NOR)6-3 6-3[H2H]