ATP M15 Parnu, Wk. 43 Draw (Men's) - 2021

Click Here To Join The M15 Parnu, Wk. 43 Discussion!


Share This...


M15 Parnu, Wk. 43 Event Details:

2021-10-25Hard
IndoorEstonia
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2022  2021  2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M15 Parnu, Wk. 43 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FRemy Bertola (2) ()Patrik Niklas-Salminen (1) (FIN)6-4 6-3[H2H]
SFRemy Bertola (2) ()Vladimir Ivanov (4) (EST)2-6 6-3 6-3[H2H]
SFPatrik Niklas-Salminen (1) (FIN)Stefan Palosi (3) (ROU)7-6(6) 7-6(4)[H2H]
QFVladimir Ivanov (4) (EST)Iiro Vasa (WC) ()6-4 7-6(4)[H2H]
QFStefan Palosi (3) (ROU)Yann Wojcik ()7-6(6) 7-6(7)[H2H]
QFRemy Bertola (2) ()Oscar Moraing (7) (GER)6-2 7-6(3)[H2H]
QFPatrik Niklas-Salminen (1) (FIN)Kenneth Raisma (8) (EST)1-6 7-6(7) 6-4[H2H]
R16Kenneth Raisma (8) (EST)Raffael Schaer (q) ()6-4 7-5[H2H]
R16Iiro Vasa (WC) ()Filip Bergevi (5) (SWE)3-6 7-5 6-4[H2H]
R16Yann Wojcik ()Mikhail Minakov (q) (RUS)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R16Patrik Niklas-Salminen (1) (FIN)George Houghton (q) (GBR)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R16Vladimir Ivanov (4) (EST)Tom Gentzsch (q) ()5-7 6-2 6-4[H2H]
R16Oscar Moraing (7) (GER)Alessandro Procopio (ITA)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R16Stefan Palosi (3) (ROU)Ben Jones (GBR)7-6(5) 6-2[H2H]
R16Remy Bertola (2) ()Ainius Sabaliauskas (WC) ()6-1 7-6(10)[H2H]
R32Vladimir Ivanov (4) (EST)Michal Mikula (POL)7-5 6-3[H2H]
R32Stefan Palosi (3) (ROU)Attila Boros (q) ()6-0 6-3[H2H]
R32Raffael Schaer (q) ()Scott Duncan (GBR)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Yann Wojcik ()Dominik Palan (6) ()7-6(6) 3-6 6-3[H2H]
R32Ainius Sabaliauskas (WC) ()Karlis Ozolins ()7-5 6-4[H2H]
R32Alessandro Procopio (ITA)Dawid Taczala (q) ()7-5 3-6 6-4[H2H]
R32George Houghton (q) (GBR)Marten Murrand (WC) ()6-0 6-2[H2H]
R32Remy Bertola (2) ()Marcel Kamrowski ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Patrik Niklas-Salminen (1) (FIN)Mark Lajal ()6-4 3-6 7-6(15)[H2H]
R32Tom Gentzsch (q) ()Robertas Vrzesinski (LTU)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Oscar Moraing (7) (GER)Matthew William Donald ()7-5 6-1[H2H]
R32Iiro Vasa (WC) ()Timofey Stepanov (q) ()3-6 6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Kenneth Raisma (8) (EST)Oliver Ojakaar (WC) ()7-5 6-3[H2H]
R32Filip Bergevi (5) (SWE)Eero Vasa (FIN)6-3 5-7 6-1[H2H]
R32Mikhail Minakov (q) (RUS)Pietro Schiavetti (q) ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Ben Jones (GBR)Dominik Kellovsky (CZE)6-3 7-5[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FFilip Bergevi (1) (SWE)
Patrik Niklas-Salminen (FIN)
Vladimir Ivanov (3) (EST)
Kenneth Raisma (EST)
4-6 7-6(4) 10-8
SFFilip Bergevi (1) (SWE)
Patrik Niklas-Salminen (FIN)
Remy Bertola (4) ()
Pietro Schiavetti ()
6-4 6-1
SFVladimir Ivanov (3) (EST)
Kenneth Raisma (EST)
Michal Mikula (2) (POL)
Yann Wojcik ()
4-6 6-4 12-10
QFFilip Bergevi (1) (SWE)
Patrik Niklas-Salminen (FIN)
Marcel Kamrowski ()
Dawid Taczala ()
4-6 6-3 10-6
QFVladimir Ivanov (3) (EST)
Kenneth Raisma (EST)
Matthew William Donald (WC) ()
Mark Lajal ()
7-5 7-5
QFMichal Mikula (2) (POL)
Yann Wojcik ()
Dominik Kellovsky (CZE)
Karlis Ozolins ()
7-5 6-4
QFRemy Bertola (4) ()
Pietro Schiavetti ()
Ying Hou ()
Ainius Sabaliauskas ()
6-4 7-5
R16Dominik Kellovsky (CZE)
Karlis Ozolins ()
Marten Murrand (WC) ()
Oliver Ojakaar ()
6-3 6-4
R16Vladimir Ivanov (3) (EST)
Kenneth Raisma (EST)
Raffael Schaer ()
Timofey Stepanov ()
6-2 6-1
R16Remy Bertola (4) ()
Pietro Schiavetti ()
Eero Vasa (FIN)
Iiro Vasa ()
6-4 6-4
R16Matthew William Donald (WC) ()
Mark Lajal ()
Tom Gentzsch ()
Oscar Moraing (GER)
6-4 6-4
R16Marcel Kamrowski ()
Dawid Taczala ()
Oskar Antinheimo ()
Ben Jones (GBR)
7-6(4) 7-6(0)
R16Filip Bergevi (1) (SWE)
Patrik Niklas-Salminen (FIN)
Erko Nigula (WC) ()
Robert Raag ()
6-0 6-4
R16Michal Mikula (2) (POL)
Yann Wojcik ()
Scott Duncan (GBR)
George Houghton (GBR)
3-6 7-6(5) 11-9
R16Ying Hou ()
Ainius Sabaliauskas ()
Mikhail Minakov (RUS)
Alessandro Procopio (ITA)
6-4 6-3
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Attila Boros (q) ()Finn Bischof ()6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q1George Houghton (q) (GBR)Edgars Manusis (LVA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q1Timofey Stepanov (q) ()Igor Shrolik ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q1Dawid Taczala (q) ()Alexey Dubinin (RUS)7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q1Pietro Schiavetti (q) ()Artur Kulibaba (LAT)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q1Tom Gentzsch (q) ()Oskar Antinheimo ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q1Mikhail Minakov (q) (RUS)Ying Hou ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q1Raffael Schaer (q) ()Nikolaj Katic ()7-5 6-4[H2H]
Q3Edgars Manusis (LVA)Alex-Andre Ojassalu ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Timofey Stepanov (q) ()Roman Ruenger (_GE)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Dawid Taczala (q) ()Erko Nigula ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Artur Kulibaba (LAT)Jan Osusky ()w/o[H2H]
Q3Mikhail Minakov (q) (RUS)Vasiliy Kichigin (RUS)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Oskar Antinheimo ()Mateusz Kulakowski ()6-4 1-6 10-8[H2H]
Q3Ying Hou ()Hermanni Tiainen (FIN)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Raffael Schaer (q) ()Marcel Weik ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Nikolaj Katic ()Vesa Ahti ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3Finn Bischof ()Guelfo Baldovinetti ()6-3 6-3[H2H]