ATP M15 Parnu, Wk. 31 Draw (Men's) - 2021

Click Here To Join The M15 Parnu, Wk. 31 Discussion!


Share This...


M15 Parnu, Wk. 31 Event Details:

2021-08-02Clay
OutdoorEstonia
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2021  2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M15 Parnu, Wk. 31 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FErgi Kirkin (1) (TUR)Mattias Siimar (WC) (EST)5-7 6-3 6-3[H2H]
SFErgi Kirkin (1) (TUR)Simone Roncalli (7) (ITA)6-1 6-2[H2H]
SFMattias Siimar (WC) (EST)Vladimir Ivanov (8) (EST)6-4 3-6 6-2[H2H]
QFErgi Kirkin (1) (TUR)Luke Johnson (6) (AUS)6-2 6-1[H2H]
QFSimone Roncalli (7) (ITA)Yan Sabanin (RUS)6-1 6-4[H2H]
QFMattias Siimar (WC) (EST)Kenneth Raisma (EST)6-4 1-0 ret.[H2H]
QFVladimir Ivanov (8) (EST)Otto Virtanen (2) (FIN)2-6 6-4 7-6(5)[H2H]
R16Ergi Kirkin (1) (TUR)Alexander Kotzen (USA)7-6(6) 6-4[H2H]
R16Luke Johnson (6) (AUS)Paul Valsecchi (q) (FRA)3-6 6-4 6-0[H2H]
R16Yan Sabanin (RUS)Andrea Guerrieri (ITA)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R16Simone Roncalli (7) (ITA)Peter Goldsteiner (AUT)7-5 6-0[H2H]
R16Kenneth Raisma (EST)Tadas Babelis (q) (LAT)7-5 6-2[H2H]
R16Mattias Siimar (WC) (EST)Benjamin Lock (3) (ZWE)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Vladimir Ivanov (8) (EST)Siim Troost (WC) (_ES)4-6 7-6(1) 6-3[H2H]
R16Otto Virtanen (2) (FIN)Michal Mikula (q) (POL)6-3 3-6 6-2[H2H]
R32Ergi Kirkin (1) (TUR)Oscar Weightman (GBR)6-2 4-6 7-5[H2H]
R32Alexander Kotzen (USA)Julius Tverijonas (LAT)3-6 7-5 6-2[H2H]
R32Paul Valsecchi (q) (FRA)Arvid Nordquist (q) (SWE)7-5 6-1[H2H]
R32Luke Johnson (6) (AUS)Lorenzo Rottoli (ITA)2-6 7-6(2) 6-4[H2H]
R32Yan Sabanin (RUS)Patrik Niklas-Salminen (4) (FIN)6-3 7-6(4)[H2H]
R32Andrea Guerrieri (ITA)Johannes Seeman (WC) (_ES)2-6 7-6(1) 6-4[H2H]
R32Peter Goldsteiner (AUT)Alexander Georg Mandma (WC) (_ES)7-5 6-0[H2H]
R32Simone Roncalli (7) (ITA)Manfred Fellin (q) (ITA)6-0 6-0[H2H]
R32Tadas Babelis (q) (LAT)Ronan Joncour (5) (FRA)6-0 7-5[H2H]
R32Kenneth Raisma (EST)Mark Lajal ()6-2 1-6 6-3[H2H]
R32Mattias Siimar (WC) (EST)Vilius Gaubas ()4-6 6-1 7-5[H2H]
R32Benjamin Lock (3) (ZWE)Paul Woerner (GER)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Vladimir Ivanov (8) (EST)Milan Welte (_GE)7-5 1-6 6-3[H2H]
R32Siim Troost (WC) (_ES)Eero Vasa (q) (FIN)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Michal Mikula (q) (POL)Pietro Orlando Fellin (q) ()6-2 6-0[H2H]
R32Otto Virtanen (2) (FIN)Iiro Vasa (q) ()7-5 6-2[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FEero Vasa (FIN)
Iiro Vasa ()
Tadas Babelis (LAT)
Ainius Sabaliauskas ()
6-7(1) 7-6(5) 10-7
SFTadas Babelis (LAT)
Ainius Sabaliauskas ()
Vladimir Ivanov (3) (EST)
Mattias Siimar (EST)
6-7(5) 6-4 11-9
SFEero Vasa (FIN)
Iiro Vasa ()
Luke Johnson (2) (AUS)
Paul Woerner (GER)
6-3 7-5
QFTadas Babelis (LAT)
Ainius Sabaliauskas ()
Daniil Golubev (1) (RUS)
Benjamin Lock (ZWE)
7-6(6) 6-4
QFVladimir Ivanov (3) (EST)
Mattias Siimar (EST)
Charles Minc (FRA)
Lorenzo Rottoli (ITA)
5-7 7-5 11-9
QFEero Vasa (FIN)
Iiro Vasa ()
Johannes Seeman (_ES)
Siim Troost (_ES)
7-6(4) 7-5
QFLuke Johnson (2) (AUS)
Paul Woerner (GER)
Manfred Fellin (ITA)
Pietro Orlando Fellin ()
6-2 6-4
R16Daniil Golubev (1) (RUS)
Benjamin Lock (ZWE)
Carl Bret Parko (_ES)
Kevin Suvi ()
5-7 7-5 10-5
R16Tadas Babelis (LAT)
Ainius Sabaliauskas ()
Vesa Ahti (WC) ()
Leevi Saatela (FIN)
6-4 6-4
R16Vladimir Ivanov (3) (EST)
Mattias Siimar (EST)
Mark Lajal (WC) ()
Robin Erik Parts (_ES)
6-3 6-3
R16Charles Minc (FRA)
Lorenzo Rottoli (ITA)
Peter Goldsteiner (AUT)
Paul Valsecchi (FRA)
7-5 4-6 16-14
R16Johannes Seeman (_ES)
Siim Troost (_ES)
Julius Tverijonas (LAT)
Simonas Zukauskas (LTU)
6-4 6-4
R16Eero Vasa (FIN)
Iiro Vasa ()
Michal Mikula (4) (POL)
Bartosz Wojnar (POL)
5-0 ret.
R16Manfred Fellin (ITA)
Pietro Orlando Fellin ()
Oskar Antinheimo ()
August Ehrnrooth ()
6-3 7-5
R16Luke Johnson (2) (AUS)
Paul Woerner (GER)
Alexander Georg Mandma (WC) (_ES)
Roni Rikkonen (FIN)
6-2 6-2
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Pietro Orlando Fellin (q) ()Christoffer Solberg (SWE)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q1Manfred Fellin (q) (ITA)Villem Aadamsoo ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q1Arvid Nordquist (q) (SWE)Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov (RUS)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q1Eero Vasa (q) (FIN)Leevi Saatela (FIN)7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q1Michal Mikula (q) (POL)Bartosz Wojnar (POL)6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q1Paul Valsecchi (q) (FRA)Roni Rikkonen (FIN)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q1Iiro Vasa (q) ()Martins Rocens (LAT)6-3 6-7(4) 10-7[H2H]
Q1Tadas Babelis (q) (LAT)Oskari Eerola ()6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Christoffer Solberg (SWE)Kevin Suvi ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Pietro Orlando Fellin (q) ()Oskar Antinheimo ()7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q3Manfred Fellin (q) (ITA)Oskar Stumpf ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Villem Aadamsoo ()Carl Bret Parko (_ES)6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q3Arvid Nordquist (q) (SWE)Peetu Pohjola (FIN)6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q3Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov (RUS)Robin Erik Parts (_ES)6-7(3) 6-3 10-7[H2H]
Q3Eero Vasa (q) (FIN)Ronan Vahtras ()6-1 7-5[H2H]
Q3Leevi Saatela (FIN)Charles Minc (FRA)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Michal Mikula (q) (POL)Erko Nigula ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Bartosz Wojnar (POL)Indrek Soome ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Paul Valsecchi (q) (FRA)Artur Kulibaba (LAT)6-0 6-4[H2H]
Q3Roni Rikkonen (FIN)Mikhail Minakov (RUS)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q3Martins Rocens (LAT)Matthias Uwe Kask ()6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q3Iiro Vasa (q) ()Markus Molder ()6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Oskari Eerola ()Simonas Zukauskas (LTU)6-2 7-5[H2H]
Q3Tadas Babelis (q) (LAT)August Ehrnrooth ()6-4 6-1[H2H]