ATP M15 Palmanova, Wk. 7 Draw (Men's) - 2020

Click Here To Join The M15 Palmanova, Wk. 7 Discussion!


Share This...


M15 Palmanova, Wk. 7 Event Details:

2020-02-10Clay
OutdoorSpain
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M15 Palmanova, Wk. 7 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FNikolas Sanchez-izquierdo (2) (ESP)Jules Okala (1) (FRA)4-6 6-2 6-2[H2H]
SFJules Okala (1) (FRA)Sebastian Baez (3) (ARG)6-2 7-5[H2H]
SFNikolas Sanchez-izquierdo (2) (ESP)Peter Heller (4) (GER)6-2 6-0[H2H]
QFSebastian Baez (3) (ARG)Alvaro Lopez San Martin (8) (ESP)7-6(4) 6-1[H2H]
QFJules Okala (1) (FRA)Pedro VIVES Marcos (ESP)7-6(0) 6-4[H2H]
QFPeter Heller (4) (GER)Carlos GIMENO Valero (ESP)6-4 3-0 ret.[H2H]
QFNikolas Sanchez-izquierdo (2) (ESP)Mathieu Perchicot (5) (FRA)6-3 7-5[H2H]
R16Carlos GIMENO Valero (ESP)Carlos SANCHEZ Jover (ESP)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R16Mathieu Perchicot (5) (FRA)Jonathan Eysseric (FRA)6-3 7-5[H2H]
R16Nikolas Sanchez-izquierdo (2) (ESP)Francesco Passaro (q) (ITA)6-2 7-5[H2H]
R16Peter Heller (4) (GER)Alexander Zhurbin (RUS)6-4 6-1[H2H]
R16Sebastian Baez (3) (ARG)Alexander Weis (ITA)6-1 6-3[H2H]
R16Alvaro Lopez San Martin (8) (ESP)Rafael Giotis (WC) ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
R16Jules Okala (1) (FRA)Andrey Chepelev (RUS)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R16Pedro VIVES Marcos (ESP)Carlos Boluda-Purkiss (6) (ESP)7-6(2) 7-5[H2H]
R32Carlos Boluda-Purkiss (6) (ESP)Timofey Skatov (RUS)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Andrey Chepelev (RUS)Benjamin Dhoe (BEL)3-6 6-2 7-5[H2H]
R32Alvaro Lopez San Martin (8) (ESP)Pol MARTIN Tiffon (ESP)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Jules Okala (1) (FRA)Cayetano March (_EC)6-4 6-0[H2H]
R32Nikolas Sanchez-izquierdo (2) (ESP)Alex Sanchez Gonzalez Alejandro (WC) ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
R32Mathieu Perchicot (5) (FRA)Daniel Bagnolini (WC) ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
R32Peter Heller (4) (GER)Max Alcala Gurri ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Alexander Zhurbin (RUS)Lucas Bouquet (q) (FRA)6-2 7-6(2)[H2H]
R32Alexander Weis (ITA)Miguel Damas (q) (ESP)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Pedro VIVES Marcos (ESP)Dorian Tremblay (WC) ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
R32Rafael Giotis (WC) ()Alex MARTI Pujolras (LL) (ESP)3-6 6-3 7-5[H2H]
R32Francesco Passaro (q) (ITA)Imanol LOPEZ Morillo (ESP)3-6 6-3 7-5[H2H]
R32Carlos SANCHEZ Jover (ESP)Maxime Mora (q) (FRA)6-1 6-3[H2H]
R32Carlos GIMENO Valero (ESP)Ricardo Ojeda Lara (7) (ESP)2-6 6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Sebastian Baez (3) (ARG)Gergely Madarasz (q) (HUN)7-6(4) 6-4[H2H]
R32Jonathan Eysseric (FRA)Alessandro Ceppellini (q) (ITA)6-3 7-6(6)[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FAlvaro Lopez San Martin (ESP)
Nikolas Sanchez-izquierdo (ESP)
Jonathan Eysseric (1) (FRA)
Maxime Mora (FRA)
6-4 7-6(4)
SFAlvaro Lopez San Martin (ESP)
Nikolas Sanchez-izquierdo (ESP)
Carlos SANCHEZ Jover (4) (ESP)
Pedro VIVES Marcos (ESP)
6-3 6-2
SFJonathan Eysseric (1) (FRA)
Maxime Mora (FRA)
Cayetano March (_EC)
Pol MARTIN Tiffon (ESP)
2-6 6-3 10-7
QFCarlos SANCHEZ Jover (4) (ESP)
Pedro VIVES Marcos (ESP)
Benjamin Dhoe (WC) (BEL)
Tuur Heuvinck (BEL)
4-6 6-1 10-1
QFCayetano March (_EC)
Pol MARTIN Tiffon (ESP)
Miguel Damas (ALT) (ESP)
Ivan MARRERO Curbelo (ESP)
7-5 7-6(4)
QFJonathan Eysseric (1) (FRA)
Maxime Mora (FRA)
Mathieu Perchicot (FRA)
Paul Valsecchi (FRA)
7-5 6-4
QFAlvaro Lopez San Martin (ESP)
Nikolas Sanchez-izquierdo (ESP)
Sebastian Baez (2) (ARG)
Franco Feitt (ARG)
7-5 4-6 10-2
R16Carlos SANCHEZ Jover (4) (ESP)
Pedro VIVES Marcos (ESP)
Joan B BORRAS Isern (ESP)
Peter Heller (GER)
3-6 6-3 10-8
R16Benjamin Dhoe (WC) (BEL)
Tuur Heuvinck (BEL)
Esteban Bruna ()
Gregorio Cordonnier (ARG)
6-3 4-6 10-5
R16Cayetano March (_EC)
Pol MARTIN Tiffon (ESP)
Daniel Bagnolini (WC) ()
Dorian Tremblay ()
6-1 6-3
R16Miguel Damas (ALT) (ESP)
Ivan MARRERO Curbelo (ESP)
Andrey Chepelev (3) (RUS)
Gergely Madarasz (HUN)
3-6 6-2 10-7
R16Mathieu Perchicot (FRA)
Paul Valsecchi (FRA)
Max Alcala Gurri (WC) ()
Alex Blanchar ()
3-6 7-5 10-5
R16Jonathan Eysseric (1) (FRA)
Maxime Mora (FRA)
Imanol LOPEZ Morillo (ESP)
Sergi Perez Contri (ESP)
1-6 6-3 10-7
R16Alvaro Lopez San Martin (ESP)
Nikolas Sanchez-izquierdo (ESP)
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss (ESP)
Ricardo Ojeda Lara (ESP)
2-6 7-5 10-8
R16Sebastian Baez (2) (ARG)
Franco Feitt (ARG)
Alessandro Ceppellini (ITA)
Alexander Weis (ITA)
6-1 7-6(2)
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Gergely Madarasz (q) (HUN)Christopher Patzanovsky (_GE)6-0 7-5[H2H]
Q1Francesco Passaro (q) (ITA)Anas Fattar (MAR)6-2 7-6(6)[H2H]
Q1Lucas Bouquet (q) (FRA)Pol Amoros Ramos (ESP)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q1Miguel Damas (q) (ESP)Sergi Perez Contri (ESP)7-6(5) 6-7(5) 10-8[H2H]
Q1Maxime Mora (q) (FRA)Oriol Fillat Gimenez ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q1Alessandro Ceppellini (q) (ITA)Alex MARTI Pujolras (LL) (ESP)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q2Lucas Bouquet (q) (FRA)Rafael Mazon-Hernandez (ESP)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q2Francesco Passaro (q) (ITA)Milosz Sroka ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Anas Fattar (MAR)Hugo Largo (ESP)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Christopher Patzanovsky (_GE)Gregorio Cordonnier (ARG)4-6 6-4 11-9[H2H]
Q2Gergely Madarasz (q) (HUN)Kuzey Cekirge (_TU)6-1 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q2Pol Amoros Ramos (ESP)Joan B BORRAS Isern (ESP)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q2Sergi Perez Contri (ESP)Alvaro SAEZ-ROYUELA Ariza (ESP)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q2Alessandro Ceppellini (q) (ITA)Zakhar Trapeznikov (RUS)4-6 6-4 10-5[H2H]
Q2Alex MARTI Pujolras (LL) (ESP)davide Pozzi (ITA)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Oriol Fillat Gimenez ()Christoffer Solberg (SWE)6-1 6-7(4) 10-3[H2H]
Q2Maxime Mora (q) (FRA)Tomas Curras Abasolo (ESP)6-0 3-0 ret.[H2H]
Q2Miguel Damas (q) (ESP)Xavi Matas Ortega ()6-3 7-5[H2H]
Q3Joan B BORRAS Isern (ESP)Ivan MARRERO Curbelo (ESP)6-7(5) 6-4 10-3[H2H]
Q3Rafael Mazon-Hernandez (ESP)Pietro Schiavetti ()6-3 7-5[H2H]
Q3Lucas Bouquet (q) (FRA)Franco Feitt (ARG)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Francesco Passaro (q) (ITA)Areg Stepanian ()6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Milosz Sroka ()Dmitry Kovkin ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Hugo Largo (ESP)Luis Francisco ()5-7 6-3 10-5[H2H]
Q3Anas Fattar (MAR)David Enfedaque Manogue ()6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q3Gregorio Cordonnier (ARG)Paul Valsecchi (FRA)7-6(1) 6-4[H2H]
Q3Christopher Patzanovsky (_GE)Roman Ruenger (_GE)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Kuzey Cekirge (_TU)Pol SANCHEZ Vinas (ESP)6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q3Gergely Madarasz (q) (HUN)Pol Fernandez (ESP)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Pol Amoros Ramos (ESP)Gabriel Roveri Sidney (BRA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Sergi Perez Contri (ESP)Javier Molino (ESP)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Alessandro Ceppellini (q) (ITA)Lluis Dolz (ESP)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3davide Pozzi (ITA)Kane Bonsach Ganley ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Alex MARTI Pujolras (LL) (ESP)Massimo Brambati ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Christoffer Solberg (SWE)Juan Carlos Garcia Garcia ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Oriol Fillat Gimenez ()Samuel Guarin (COL)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Tomas Curras Abasolo (ESP)Marco Mania ()6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Maxime Mora (q) (FRA)Esteban Bruna ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Miguel Damas (q) (ESP)Ilya Rudiukov ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Xavi Matas Ortega ()Tuur Heuvinck (BEL)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Alvaro SAEZ-ROYUELA Ariza (ESP)Elijah Poritzky ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Zakhar Trapeznikov (RUS)Vicente Oliver Moratalla ()1-6 7-6(2) 10-8[H2H]