ATP M15 Palmanova, Wk. 12 Draw (Men's) - 2022

Click Here To Join The M15 Palmanova, Wk. 12 Discussion!


Share This...


M15 Palmanova, Wk. 12 Event Details:

2022-03-21Clay
OutdoorSpain
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2022  2021  2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M15 Palmanova, Wk. 12 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FCarlos LOPEZ Montagud (7) (ESP)Oscar Jose Gutierrez (5) (BRA)7-5 3-6 7-6(0)[H2H]
SFCarlos LOPEZ Montagud (7) (ESP)Daniel Rincon (WC) ()6-4 3-6 6-3[H2H]
SFOscar Jose Gutierrez (5) (BRA)Miguel Damas (ESP)6-4 6-1[H2H]
QFCarlos LOPEZ Montagud (7) (ESP)Max Alcala Gurri (q) ()7-5 3-6 7-6(4)[H2H]
QFDaniel Rincon (WC) ()Benjamin WINTER Lopez (ESP)7-5 7-5[H2H]
QFOscar Jose Gutierrez (5) (BRA)Luigi Sorrentino (ITA)6-0 7-6(6)[H2H]
QFMiguel Damas (ESP)Alex MARTI Pujolras (6) (ESP)7-5 6-1[H2H]
R16Max Alcala Gurri (q) ()Peter Benjamin Privara ()7-6(6) 6-4[H2H]
R16Carlos LOPEZ Montagud (7) (ESP)Mirko Martinez (q) (SUI)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R16Daniel Rincon (WC) ()Alejandro Manzanera Pertusa ()6-1 7-5[H2H]
R16Benjamin WINTER Lopez (ESP)Gabriele Piraino (q) ()6-2 2-6 6-2[H2H]
R16Oscar Jose Gutierrez (5) (BRA)Imanol LOPEZ Morillo (ESP)6-1 6-4[H2H]
R16Luigi Sorrentino (ITA)Martin Cuevas (3) (URU)1-6 6-4 6-4[H2H]
R16Alex MARTI Pujolras (6) (ESP)Diego Barreto Sanchez (q) ()6-2 ret.[H2H]
R16Miguel Damas (ESP)Louroi Martinez (q) (SUI)6-0 4-6 6-2[H2H]
R32Peter Benjamin Privara ()Alvaro Lopez San Martin (1) (ESP)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Max Alcala Gurri (q) ()Marc Othman Ktiri (WC) ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
R32Mirko Martinez (q) (SUI)Gerard Planelles Ripoll (q) ()6-0 7-6(2)[H2H]
R32Carlos LOPEZ Montagud (7) (ESP)Chak Lam Coleman Wong ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
R32Daniel Rincon (WC) ()Peter Heller (4) (GER)6-2 7-5[H2H]
R32Alejandro Manzanera Pertusa ()Oscar Moraing (GER)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Benjamin WINTER Lopez (ESP)Bruno PUJOL Navarro (WC) (ESP)6-1 2-6 7-6(4)[H2H]
R32Gabriele Piraino (q) ()Stefan Palosi (8) (ROU)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Oscar Jose Gutierrez (5) (BRA)Manuel Mazza (LL) (ITA)7-5 6-0[H2H]
R32Imanol LOPEZ Morillo (ESP)Karl Friberg (q) (SWE)6-2 1-6 6-3[H2H]
R32Luigi Sorrentino (ITA)Daniele Capecchi (ITA)6-4 6-1[H2H]
R32Martin Cuevas (3) (URU)Andrea Picchione (ITA)6-1 7-5[H2H]
R32Alex MARTI Pujolras (6) (ESP)Ivan MARRERO Curbelo (q) (ESP)2-6 7-5 6-1[H2H]
R32Diego Barreto Sanchez (q) ()Matteo Donati (ITA)6-1 6-3[H2H]
R32Louroi Martinez (q) (SUI)Rigele Te (CHN)2-6 6-4 7-6(5)[H2H]
R32Miguel Damas (ESP)Lucas Gerch (2) ()6-1 5-7 6-2[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FAndrea Picchione (ITA)
Gabriele Piraino ()
Carlos LOPEZ Montagud (2) (ESP)
Benjamin WINTER Lopez (ESP)
7-5 6-1
SFAndrea Picchione (ITA)
Gabriele Piraino ()
Martin Cuevas (1) (URU)
Alex MARTI Pujolras (ESP)
6-0 6-1
SFCarlos LOPEZ Montagud (2) (ESP)
Benjamin WINTER Lopez (ESP)
Alejandro Manzanera Pertusa ()
Bruno PUJOL Navarro (ESP)
6-2 6-3
QFMartin Cuevas (1) (URU)
Alex MARTI Pujolras (ESP)
Daniel Rincon ()
Chak Lam Coleman Wong ()
7-5 6-3
QFAndrea Picchione (ITA)
Gabriele Piraino ()
Diego Barreto Sanchez ()
Dali Blanch ()
7-6(10) 6-3
QFAlejandro Manzanera Pertusa ()
Bruno PUJOL Navarro (ESP)
Zakhar Trapeznikov (RUS)
Adria Vallejo Ferrer ()
6-1 6-1
QFCarlos LOPEZ Montagud (2) (ESP)
Benjamin WINTER Lopez (ESP)
Scott Duncan (GBR)
Dominik Kellovsky (CZE)
2-6 7-6(0) 10-7
R16Martin Cuevas (1) (URU)
Alex MARTI Pujolras (ESP)
Aaron Cohen (ALT) (ISR)
Marc Othman Ktiri ()
3-6 6-4 10-8
R16Daniel Rincon ()
Chak Lam Coleman Wong ()
Dax Donders (NLD)
Marlon Vankan ()
6-3 6-3
R16Andrea Picchione (ITA)
Gabriele Piraino ()
Imanol LOPEZ Morillo (4) (ESP)
Mirko Martinez (SUI)
5-7 6-4 10-6
R16Diego Barreto Sanchez ()
Dali Blanch ()
Peter Heller (GER)
Oscar Moraing (GER)
6-2 6-4
R16Alejandro Manzanera Pertusa ()
Bruno PUJOL Navarro (ESP)
Luis Francisco (WC) ()
Umut Kaan Yenilmez ()
6-2 6-2
R16Zakhar Trapeznikov (RUS)
Adria Vallejo Ferrer ()
Daniele Capecchi (3) (ITA)
Luigi Sorrentino (ITA)
7-6(2) 6-3
R16Scott Duncan (GBR)
Dominik Kellovsky (CZE)
Jordi Domenech Castillo (WC) ()
Javier Molino (ESP)
6-7(4) 6-4 10-5
R16Carlos LOPEZ Montagud (2) (ESP)
Benjamin WINTER Lopez (ESP)
Leonardo Rossi (WC) ()
Lorenzo Vatteroni (ITA)
6-1 7-6(1)
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Diego Barreto Sanchez (q) ()Marlon Vankan ()6-2 4-6 10-6[H2H]
Q1Karl Friberg (q) (SWE)Richard Zusman (USA)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q1Gerard Planelles Ripoll (q) ()Nacho Serra Sanchez ()6-7(9) 6-3 10-4[H2H]
Q1Max Alcala Gurri (q) ()Zakhar Trapeznikov (RUS)7-5 6-1[H2H]
Q1Mirko Martinez (q) (SUI)Nicolas Parizzia ()5-7 6-4 10-6[H2H]
Q1Gabriele Piraino (q) ()Manuel Mazza (LL) (ITA)3-6 6-4 10-3[H2H]
Q1Louroi Martinez (q) (SUI)Dax Donders (NLD)4-6 6-4 10-6[H2H]
Q1Ivan MARRERO Curbelo (q) (ESP)Peetu Pohjola (FIN)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q2Diego Barreto Sanchez (q) ()Joan Busoms Puig ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Marlon Vankan ()Mikel Aranzabal (ESP)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Karl Friberg (q) (SWE)Vicente Oliver Moratalla ()6-4 2-6 10-6[H2H]
Q2Richard Zusman (USA)Nikolay Nedelchev ()7-6(3) 6-4[H2H]
Q2Gerard Planelles Ripoll (q) ()Dali Blanch ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q2Nacho Serra Sanchez ()Sergi Perez Contri (ESP)7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q2Max Alcala Gurri (q) ()Leonardo Rossi ()3-6 7-5 10-4[H2H]
Q2Zakhar Trapeznikov (RUS)Federico Campana ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q2Mirko Martinez (q) (SUI)Aaron Cohen (ISR)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q2Nicolas Parizzia ()Lorenzo Vatteroni (ITA)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q2Gabriele Piraino (q) ()Scott Duncan (GBR)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Manuel Mazza (LL) (ITA)Sergio Callejon Hernando ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q2Louroi Martinez (q) (SUI)Javier Molino (ESP)3-6 7-6(1) 10-7[H2H]
Q2Dax Donders (NLD)Edison Ambarzumjan (_GE)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q2Peetu Pohjola (FIN)Xavi Matas Ortega ()7-5 3-6 10-6[H2H]
Q2Ivan MARRERO Curbelo (q) (ESP)Gian Marco Ortenzi (ITA)1-6 6-4 11-9[H2H]
Q3Diego Barreto Sanchez (q) ()Umut Kaan Yenilmez ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Joan Busoms Puig ()Ole Bredschneijder ()7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q3Mikel Aranzabal (ESP)Simone Camposeo (ITA)2-6 6-4 10-8[H2H]
Q3Marlon Vankan ()Ivan L?pez ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Karl Friberg (q) (SWE)Joris Moret ()6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Vicente Oliver Moratalla ()Areg Stepanian ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Richard Zusman (USA)Daniel Bagnolini ()6-2 2-6 10-7[H2H]
Q3Nikolay Nedelchev ()Francesco Mineo ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Dali Blanch ()Maximilian Dietel ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Gerard Planelles Ripoll (q) ()Inaki Cabrera Bello ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Nacho Serra Sanchez ()Teun Rozenberg ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Sergi Perez Contri (ESP)Jordi Domenech Castillo ()6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q3Max Alcala Gurri (q) ()Paul Ender ()6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Leonardo Rossi ()Ivan Bas Mengual ()2-6 6-1 10-3[H2H]
Q3Zakhar Trapeznikov (RUS)Brian Campos Barrios ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Federico Campana ()Lukas HELLUM Lilleengen (NOR)7-6(3) 6-2[H2H]
Q3Mirko Martinez (q) (SUI)Andrea Fiorentini ()6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q3Aaron Cohen (ISR)Fermin Calvo Barcelo (ARG)6-3 7-5[H2H]
Q3Lorenzo Vatteroni (ITA)Giacomo Crisostomo ()6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q3Nicolas Parizzia ()Chanon Phunsawat (THA)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Gabriele Piraino (q) ()John Sperle ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Scott Duncan (GBR)Finn Bischof ()6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q3Sergio Callejon Hernando ()Adria Vallejo Ferrer ()6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q3Manuel Mazza (LL) (ITA)Dominik Kellovsky (CZE)6-4 6-7(5) 10-8[H2H]
Q3Louroi Martinez (q) (SUI)Gosse Panagoulopoulos ()7-6(1) 6-3[H2H]
Q3Javier Molino (ESP)Stefan Cizelj-Zivkovic ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Edison Ambarzumjan (_GE)Joan B BORRAS Isern (ESP)5-7 6-2 12-10[H2H]
Q3Dax Donders (NLD)Jay Dylan Hara Friend ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Peetu Pohjola (FIN)Jorge Martinez Martinez (ESP)0-6 6-3 10-8[H2H]
Q3Xavi Matas Ortega ()Rafael Giotis ()6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q3Ivan MARRERO Curbelo (q) (ESP)Luis Francisco ()6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Gian Marco Ortenzi (ITA)Leyton Rivera ()6-2 6-2[H2H]