ATP M15 Palmanova, Wk. 11 Draw (Men's) - 2022

Click Here To Join The M15 Palmanova, Wk. 11 Discussion!


Share This...


M15 Palmanova, Wk. 11 Event Details:

2022-03-14Clay
OutdoorSpain
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2022  2021  2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M15 Palmanova, Wk. 11 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FCarlos LOPEZ Montagud (6) (ESP)Oscar Jose Gutierrez (2) (BRA)6-1 7-5[H2H]
SFCarlos LOPEZ Montagud (6) (ESP)Carlos SANCHEZ Jover (3) (ESP)6-4 2-6 6-4[H2H]
SFOscar Jose Gutierrez (2) (BRA)Diego Barreto Sanchez ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
QFCarlos LOPEZ Montagud (6) (ESP)Mirko Martinez (q) (SUI)6-3 6-3[H2H]
QFCarlos SANCHEZ Jover (3) (ESP)Stefan Palosi (7) (ROU)6-1 6-0[H2H]
QFDiego Barreto Sanchez ()Luigi Sorrentino (ITA)6-2 6-4[H2H]
QFOscar Jose Gutierrez (2) (BRA)Miguel Damas (ESP)7-6(4) 2-6 6-3[H2H]
R16Mirko Martinez (q) (SUI)Alvaro Lopez San Martin (1) (ESP)2-6 6-0 6-4[H2H]
R16Carlos LOPEZ Montagud (6) (ESP)Andrea Picchione (ITA)3-6 6-3 6-0[H2H]
R16Carlos SANCHEZ Jover (3) (ESP)Imanol LOPEZ Morillo (ESP)7-5 7-5[H2H]
R16Stefan Palosi (7) (ROU)Louroi Martinez (q) (SUI)6-7(5) 6-2 7-6(10)[H2H]
R16Diego Barreto Sanchez ()Daniele Capecchi (8) (ITA)6-4 6-1[H2H]
R16Luigi Sorrentino (ITA)Ivan MARRERO Curbelo (q) (ESP)6-1 6-3[H2H]
R16Miguel Damas (ESP)Alejandro Manzanera Pertusa ()7-6(6) 6-4[H2H]
R16Oscar Jose Gutierrez (2) (BRA)Peter Benjamin Privara ()6-7(3) 6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Alvaro Lopez San Martin (1) (ESP)Dorian Tremblay (WC) ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Mirko Martinez (q) (SUI)Daniel Merida Aguilar ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Andrea Picchione (ITA)Omar Giacalone (ITA)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Carlos LOPEZ Montagud (6) (ESP)David Jorda Sanchis (ESP)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Carlos SANCHEZ Jover (3) (ESP)Daniel Rincon (q) ()6-3 7-5[H2H]
R32Imanol LOPEZ Morillo (ESP)Marc Othman Ktiri (WC) ()6-4 5-7 6-4[H2H]
R32Louroi Martinez (q) (SUI)Matias Ponce De Leon Gomila (WC) ()7-6(2) 6-4[H2H]
R32Stefan Palosi (7) (ROU)Max Alcala Gurri (q) ()2-6 6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Daniele Capecchi (8) (ITA)Franco Emanuel Egea (ARG)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Diego Barreto Sanchez ()Karl Friberg (q) (SWE)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Ivan MARRERO Curbelo (q) (ESP)Aaron Cohen (WC) (ISR)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Luigi Sorrentino (ITA)Alex MARTI Pujolras (4) (ESP)0-6 6-2 7-5[H2H]
R32Alejandro Manzanera Pertusa ()Pavel Nejedly (5) (CZE)6-7(3) 6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Miguel Damas (ESP)Oscar Moraing (GER)6-0 6-2[H2H]
R32Peter Benjamin Privara ()Manuel Mazza (q) (ITA)6-1 6-4[H2H]
R32Oscar Jose Gutierrez (2) (BRA)Jorge Martinez Martinez (q) (ESP)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FStefan Palosi (ROU)
Andrea Picchione (ITA)
Louroi Martinez (4) (SUI)
Nicolas Parizzia ()
7-5 6-3
SFStefan Palosi (ROU)
Andrea Picchione (ITA)
Oscar Jose Gutierrez (1) (BRA)
Carlos SANCHEZ Jover (ESP)
6-3 3-5 ret.
SFLouroi Martinez (4) (SUI)
Nicolas Parizzia ()
Daniele Capecchi (2) (ITA)
Luigi Sorrentino (ITA)
6-2 6-4
QFOscar Jose Gutierrez (1) (BRA)
Carlos SANCHEZ Jover (ESP)
Leonardo Rossi (ALT) ()
Lorenzo Vatteroni (ITA)
6-2 6-3
QFStefan Palosi (ROU)
Andrea Picchione (ITA)
Miguel Damas (3) (ESP)
Imanol LOPEZ Morillo (ESP)
6-2 6-3
QFLouroi Martinez (4) (SUI)
Nicolas Parizzia ()
Carlos LOPEZ Montagud (ESP)
Sergi Perez Contri (ESP)
3-6 6-4 10-2
QFDaniele Capecchi (2) (ITA)
Luigi Sorrentino (ITA)
Diego Barreto Sanchez ()
Dali Blanch ()
6-3 6-1
R16Oscar Jose Gutierrez (1) (BRA)
Carlos SANCHEZ Jover (ESP)
Franco Emanuel Egea (ARG)
Pedro Iamachkine (PER)
6-2 6-3
R16Leonardo Rossi (ALT) ()
Lorenzo Vatteroni (ITA)
Karl Friberg (SWE)
Mirko Martinez (SUI)
6-4 3-6 10-7
R16Miguel Damas (3) (ESP)
Imanol LOPEZ Morillo (ESP)
Max Alcala Gurri ()
Bruno PUJOL Navarro (ESP)
6-2 7-5
R16Stefan Palosi (ROU)
Andrea Picchione (ITA)
Enes Donmezer (WC) ()
Umut Kaan Yenilmez ()
7-6(2) 6-2
R16Carlos LOPEZ Montagud (ESP)
Sergi Perez Contri (ESP)
Ivan MARRERO Curbelo (WC) (ESP)
Matias Ponce De Leon Gomila ()
6-4 6-3
R16Louroi Martinez (4) (SUI)
Nicolas Parizzia ()
Zakhar Trapeznikov (WC) (RUS)
Dorian Tremblay ()
6-4 6-7(5) 10-7
R16Diego Barreto Sanchez ()
Dali Blanch ()
David Jorda Sanchis (ESP)
Jorge Martinez Martinez (ESP)
6-4 6-2
R16Daniele Capecchi (2) (ITA)
Luigi Sorrentino (ITA)
Scott Duncan (GBR)
Dominik Kellovsky (CZE)
7-6(5) 6-3
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Karl Friberg (q) (SWE)Marcelo Zormann (BRA)6-2 1-6 10-5[H2H]
Q1Ivan MARRERO Curbelo (q) (ESP)Dali Blanch ()4-6 6-3 10-3[H2H]
Q1Max Alcala Gurri (q) ()Jay Dylan Hara Friend ()7-5 6-1[H2H]
Q1Daniel Rincon (q) ()Nicolas Parizzia ()6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q1Jorge Martinez Martinez (q) (ESP)Zakhar Trapeznikov (RUS)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q1Mirko Martinez (q) (SUI)Dominik Kellovsky (CZE)3-6 6-4 11-9[H2H]
Q1Manuel Mazza (q) (ITA)Gabriele Piraino ()6-7(4) 6-4 10-5[H2H]
Q1Louroi Martinez (q) (SUI)Dax Donders (NLD)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q2Karl Friberg (q) (SWE)Leyton Rivera ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q2Marcelo Zormann (BRA)Nathan Trouve ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q2Dali Blanch ()Vicente Oliver Moratalla ()6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q2Ivan MARRERO Curbelo (q) (ESP)Federico Campana ()7-6(5) 6-1[H2H]
Q2Max Alcala Gurri (q) ()Adria Vallejo Ferrer ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q2Jay Dylan Hara Friend ()Marlon Vankan ()6-0 6-4[H2H]
Q2Daniel Rincon (q) ()Pedro Iamachkine (PER)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q2Nicolas Parizzia ()Nacho Serra Sanchez ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q2Zakhar Trapeznikov (RUS)Bruno PUJOL Navarro (ESP)7-6(4) 6-4[H2H]
Q2Jorge Martinez Martinez (q) (ESP)Rafael Giotis ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q2Mirko Martinez (q) (SUI)Simone Camposeo (ITA)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q2Dominik Kellovsky (CZE)Ignasi De Rueda De Genover (ESP)3-6 6-0 11-9[H2H]
Q2Gabriele Piraino ()Daniel Bagnolini ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q2Manuel Mazza (q) (ITA)Ivan L?pez ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q2Louroi Martinez (q) (SUI)Gerard Planelles Ripoll ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q2Dax Donders (NLD)Andrea Fiorentini ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Karl Friberg (q) (SWE)Ighor HALMENSCHLAGER Reis (BRA)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Leyton Rivera ()Scott Duncan (GBR)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Nathan Trouve ()Luigi Castelletti (ITA)7-5 6-1[H2H]
Q3Marcelo Zormann (BRA)Teun Rozenberg ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Dali Blanch ()Yaroslav Demin ()6-3 4-6 10-5[H2H]
Q3Vicente Oliver Moratalla ()Inaki Cabrera Bello ()6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q3Federico Campana ()Lorenzo Vatteroni (ITA)6-4 1-6 10-6[H2H]
Q3Ivan MARRERO Curbelo (q) (ESP)Lukas HELLUM Lilleengen (NOR)6-7(5) 6-3 10-4[H2H]
Q3Max Alcala Gurri (q) ()Joris Moret ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Adria Vallejo Ferrer ()Toni Nadal ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Jay Dylan Hara Friend ()Javier Molino (ESP)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Marlon Vankan ()Peetu Pohjola (FIN)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Daniel Rincon (q) ()Anthony Genov ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Pedro Iamachkine (PER)Asier Pascual De Zulueta ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Nacho Serra Sanchez ()Vivien Versier ()6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q3Nicolas Parizzia ()Chanon Phunsawat (THA)6-1 7-6(7)[H2H]
Q3Bruno PUJOL Navarro (ESP)Gian Marco Ortenzi (ITA)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q3Zakhar Trapeznikov (RUS)Mikel Aranzabal (ESP)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Rafael Giotis ()Joan Nadal ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3Jorge Martinez Martinez (q) (ESP)Joan B BORRAS Isern (ESP)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Mirko Martinez (q) (SUI)Fermin Calvo Barcelo (ARG)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Simone Camposeo (ITA)Giannicola Misasi ()1-6 6-3 11-9[H2H]
Q3Dominik Kellovsky (CZE)Leonardo Rossi ()7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q3Ignasi De Rueda De Genover (ESP)Sergi Perez Contri (ESP)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Gabriele Piraino ()Stefan Cizelj-Zivkovic ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Daniel Bagnolini ()Sergio Callejon Hernando ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Ivan L?pez ()Brian Campos Barrios ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Manuel Mazza (q) (ITA)Ivan Bas Mengual ()6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q3Louroi Martinez (q) (SUI)Joan Busoms Puig ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Gerard Planelles Ripoll ()Christopher Patzanovsky (_GE)4-2 ret.[H2H]
Q3Andrea Fiorentini ()Nikolay Nedelchev ()1-6 7-6(5) 10-8[H2H]
Q3Dax Donders (NLD)Jordi Domenech Castillo ()6-2 6-3[H2H]