ATP M15 Opava, Wk. 46 Draw (Men's) - 2021

Click Here To Join The M15 Opava, Wk. 46 Discussion!


Share This...


M15 Opava, Wk. 46 Event Details:

2021-11-15Carpet
IndoorCzech Republic
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2022  2021  2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M15 Opava, Wk. 46 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FDavid Poljak (1) (CZE)Marvin Moeller (5) (_GE)6-3 7-6(5)[H2H]
SFDavid Poljak (1) (CZE)Sean Cuenin ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
SFMarvin Moeller (5) (_GE)Savriyan Danilov (7) ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
QFDavid Poljak (1) (CZE)Andrew Paulson ()6-2 4-6 7-6(4)[H2H]
QFSean Cuenin ()Lukas Pokorny (WC) ()7-5 6-1[H2H]
QFSavriyan Danilov (7) ()Milos Karol ()6-7(2) 6-3 7-6(2)[H2H]
QFMarvin Moeller (5) (_GE)Henri Squire (2) (_GE)6-4 6-1[H2H]
R16David Poljak (1) (CZE)Ondrej Horak (WC) ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
R16Andrew Paulson ()Petr Nouza (CZE)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Sean Cuenin ()Adam Pavlasek (3) (CZE)6-1 6-4[H2H]
R16Lukas Pokorny (WC) ()Ondrej Krstev (CZE)6-7(10) 6-4 6-4[H2H]
R16Savriyan Danilov (7) ()Michal Mikula (POL)1-6 6-1 6-4[H2H]
R16Milos Karol ()Boris Butulija (q) (SRI)6-4 4-6 6-3[H2H]
R16Marvin Moeller (5) (_GE)Buvaysar Gadamauri (BEL)6-1 7-6(5)[H2H]
R16Henri Squire (2) (_GE)Filip Duda (CZE)7-6(9) 7-5[H2H]
R32David Poljak (1) (CZE)Lukas Palovic (q) ()6-3 7-5[H2H]
R32Ondrej Horak (WC) ()Ondrej Valek (q) ()7-5 7-6(6)[H2H]
R32Petr Nouza (CZE)Peter Nad (LL) ()6-0 6-2[H2H]
R32Andrew Paulson ()Michal Dembek (6) (POL)6-3 7-5[H2H]
R32Adam Pavlasek (3) (CZE)Yann Wojcik ()3-6 6-1 6-4[H2H]
R32Sean Cuenin ()Michael Gloeckler (LL) (AUT)6-2 7-6(11)[H2H]
R32Ondrej Krstev (CZE)Kristof Minarik (q) (SVK)6-4 7-5[H2H]
R32Lukas Pokorny (WC) ()Martin Krumich (8) ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Savriyan Danilov (7) ()Jiri Jenicek (WC) (CZE)7-5 6-4[H2H]
R32Michal Mikula (POL)Scott Duncan (q) (GBR)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Boris Butulija (q) (SRI)Peter Benjamin Privara ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Milos Karol ()Pavel Nejedly (4) (CZE)6-2 2-0 ret.[H2H]
R32Marvin Moeller (5) (_GE)Dominik Kellovsky (q) (CZE)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Buvaysar Gadamauri (BEL)Dominik Recek (q) (CZE)6-4 4-6 6-2[H2H]
R32Filip Duda (CZE)Jiri Barnat (q) ()3-6 6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Henri Squire (2) (_GE)Matthew William Donald ()6-2 7-6(5)[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FMichal Dembek (4) (POL)
Petr Nouza (CZE)
Scott Duncan (GBR)
Dominik Kellovsky (CZE)
5-7 6-4 10-8
SFMichal Dembek (4) (POL)
Petr Nouza (CZE)
Andrew Paulson (1) ()
David Poljak (CZE)
7-6(11) 6-3
SFScott Duncan (GBR)
Dominik Kellovsky (CZE)
Filip Duda (2) (CZE)
Adam Pavlasek (CZE)
6-1 6-3
QFAndrew Paulson (1) ()
David Poljak (CZE)
Milos Karol ()
Lukas Pokorny ()
6-4 6-4
QFMichal Dembek (4) (POL)
Petr Nouza (CZE)
Adam Jurajda ()
Peter Benjamin Privara ()
6-1 6-3
QFScott Duncan (GBR)
Dominik Kellovsky (CZE)
Michal Mikula (3) (POL)
Yann Wojcik ()
6-7(4) 7-6(4) 10-6
QFFilip Duda (2) (CZE)
Adam Pavlasek (CZE)
Ondrej Krstev (WC) (CZE)
Marek Rehacek (CZE)
6-3 6-1
R16Michal Mikula (3) (POL)
Yann Wojcik ()
Ondrej Horak ()
Stepan Pecak ()
7-5 6-2
R16Andrew Paulson (1) ()
David Poljak (CZE)
Kristof Minarik (SVK)
Lukas Palovic ()
7-5 6-2
R16Milos Karol ()
Lukas Pokorny ()
Emanuel Gal (ALT) ()
Jakub Voldrab ()
6-1 6-4
R16Michal Dembek (4) (POL)
Petr Nouza (CZE)
Radovan Michalik (WC) ()
Peter Nad ()
6-4 6-4
R16Adam Jurajda ()
Peter Benjamin Privara ()
Ying Hou ()
Dawid Taczala ()
6-2 6-3
R16Scott Duncan (GBR)
Dominik Kellovsky (CZE)
Jiri Barnat ()
Jiri Jenicek (CZE)
7-6(2) 7-5
R16Ondrej Krstev (WC) (CZE)
Marek Rehacek (CZE)
Simon Malis (WC) ()
Jan Nedvidek ()
6-3 6-7(5) 10-6
R16Filip Duda (2) (CZE)
Adam Pavlasek (CZE)
Dominik Recek (CZE)
Vojtech Vlkovsky ()
6-1 6-1
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Boris Butulija (q) (SRI)Stepan Pecak ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q1Kristof Minarik (q) (SVK)Michael Gloeckler (LL) (AUT)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q1Scott Duncan (q) (GBR)Ying Hou ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q1Dominik Recek (q) (CZE)Leyton Rivera ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q1Dominik Kellovsky (q) (CZE)Lukas Velik ()3-6 6-1 10-3[H2H]
Q1Ondrej Valek (q) ()Vojtech Vlkovsky ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q1Jiri Barnat (q) ()Peter Nad (LL) ()6-2 7-6(2)[H2H]
Q1Lukas Palovic (q) ()Dominique Graf ()7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q3Dominique Graf ()Llewelyn Bevan ()6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q3Boris Butulija (q) (SRI)Dawid Taczala ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Stepan Pecak ()Tomas Kelnar ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Michael Gloeckler (LL) (AUT)Daniel Blazka ()6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Kristof Minarik (q) (SVK)Jan Hrazdil ()6-4 1-6 10-6[H2H]
Q3Scott Duncan (q) (GBR)Filip Kana ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Ying Hou ()Dominik Langmajer (CZE)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Dominik Recek (q) (CZE)Radovan Michalik ()6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q3Leyton Rivera ()Krystof Zapsky ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Lukas Velik ()Jakub Novak (SVK)6-7(4) 7-5 11-9[H2H]
Q3Dominik Kellovsky (q) (CZE)Patrik Jancovic (SVK)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Ondrej Valek (q) ()Mark Havlicek ()6-7(2) 7-6(5) 10-5[H2H]
Q3Vojtech Vlkovsky ()Daniel Paty (CZE)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Peter Nad (LL) ()Ondrej Palecek ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Jiri Barnat (q) ()Martin Benes (USA)6-2 6-1[H2H]