ATP M15 Opatija, Wk. 12 Draw (Men's) - 2021

Click Here To Join The M15 Opatija, Wk. 12 Discussion!


Share This...


M15 Opatija, Wk. 12 Event Details:

2021-03-22Clay
OutdoorCroatia
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2021  2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M15 Opatija, Wk. 12 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FGiovanni Fonio (7) (ITA)Giacomo Dambrosi (q) (ITA)6-2 6-3[H2H]
SFGiacomo Dambrosi (q) (ITA)Corentin Denolly (1) (FRA)1-6 6-3 6-1[H2H]
SFGiovanni Fonio (7) (ITA)Oleksandr Ovcharenko (q) (UKR)6-2 6-4[H2H]
QFCorentin Denolly (1) (FRA)Pavel Nejedly (6) (CZE)6-3 2-6 6-1[H2H]
QFGiacomo Dambrosi (q) (ITA)Alex Rybakov (3) (USA)6-2 3-6 6-2[H2H]
QFOleksandr Ovcharenko (q) (UKR)Davide Galoppini (ITA)6-7(4) 6-1 6-4[H2H]
QFGiovanni Fonio (7) (ITA)Pietro Rondoni (ITA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R16Corentin Denolly (1) (FRA)Emilien Voisin (q) (FRA)5-7 6-0 6-3[H2H]
R16Pavel Nejedly (6) (CZE)Martin Damm (CZE)6-3 7-5[H2H]
R16Alex Rybakov (3) (USA)Francesco Maestrelli (q) ()6-3 7-5[H2H]
R16Giacomo Dambrosi (q) (ITA)Damien Wenger (SUI)6-1 6-3[H2H]
R16Oleksandr Ovcharenko (q) (UKR)Sebastian Prechtel (GER)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R16Davide Galoppini (ITA)Mathieu Perchicot (4) (FRA)7-6(7) 6-1[H2H]
R16Giovanni Fonio (7) (ITA)Matteo Arnaldi (q) ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
R16Pietro Rondoni (ITA)Timo Legout ()6-1 3-6 6-2[H2H]
R32Corentin Denolly (1) (FRA)Borna Devald (WC) ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Emilien Voisin (q) (FRA)Aleksandre Bakshi (q) (GEO)1-6 6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Martin Damm (CZE)Roko Horvat (WC) (_CR)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Pavel Nejedly (6) (CZE)Matic Spec (q) ()1-6 7-5 6-3[H2H]
R32Alex Rybakov (3) (USA)Fermin Tenti (ARG)7-6(3) 6-2[H2H]
R32Francesco Maestrelli (q) ()Matija Zugic (WC) (_SR)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Damien Wenger (SUI)Terence Atmane ()4-6 6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Giacomo Dambrosi (q) (ITA)David Pichler (5) (AUT)3-6 6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Sebastian Prechtel (GER)Alexandar Lazarov (8) (BUL)7-6(7) 6-4[H2H]
R32Oleksandr Ovcharenko (q) (UKR)Francesco Passaro (q) (ITA)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Davide Galoppini (ITA)Admir Kalender (WC) (_CR)6-2 6-0[H2H]
R32Mathieu Perchicot (4) (FRA)Gergely Madarasz (HUN)2-6 6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Giovanni Fonio (7) (ITA)Juan Bautista Otegui (ARG)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Matteo Arnaldi (q) ()Andrea Basso (ITA)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Pietro Rondoni (ITA)Ignacio Monzon (ARG)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Timo Legout ()Enrico Dalla Valle (2) (ITA)6-3 2-6 6-1[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FMartin Damm (3) (CZE)
Alex Rybakov (USA)
Alen ROGIC Hadzalic (CRC)
Matic Spec ()
7-6(4) 4-6 10-7
SFAlen ROGIC Hadzalic (CRC)
Matic Spec ()
Ignacio Monzon (ARG)
Juan Bautista Otegui (ARG)
3-6 7-6(3) 10-5
SFMartin Damm (3) (CZE)
Alex Rybakov (USA)
Fermin Tenti (2) (ARG)
Damien Wenger (SUI)
6-0 4-6 10-3
QFAlen ROGIC Hadzalic (CRC)
Matic Spec ()
Roko Horvat (WC) (_CR)
Admir Kalender (_CR)
4-6 6-4 10-8
QFIgnacio Monzon (ARG)
Juan Bautista Otegui (ARG)
Paul Valsecchi (ALT) (FRA)
Emilien Voisin (FRA)
6-2 6-1
QFMartin Damm (3) (CZE)
Alex Rybakov (USA)
Matteo Arnaldi ()
Francesco Passaro (ITA)
7-5 6-1
QFFermin Tenti (2) (ARG)
Damien Wenger (SUI)
Borna Devald (WC) ()
Dino Prizmic ()
7-5 3-6 10-7
R16Alen ROGIC Hadzalic (CRC)
Matic Spec ()
Corentin Denolly (1) (FRA)
Maxime Mora (FRA)
6-4 6-7(2) 10-5
R16Roko Horvat (WC) (_CR)
Admir Kalender (_CR)
Tim Heger (GER)
Oleksandr Ovcharenko (UKR)
6-4 7-5
R16Ignacio Monzon (ARG)
Juan Bautista Otegui (ARG)
David Pichler (4) (AUT)
Sebastian Prechtel (GER)
6-4 3-6 10-7
R16Paul Valsecchi (ALT) (FRA)
Emilien Voisin (FRA)
Gianmarco Ferrari ()
Peter Goldsteiner (AUT)
6-4 6-3
R16Matteo Arnaldi ()
Francesco Passaro (ITA)
Terence Atmane ()
Timo Legout ()
3-6 6-3 10-4
R16Martin Damm (3) (CZE)
Alex Rybakov (USA)
Matyas Fuele (HUN)
Mate Voros (HUN)
6-4 6-3
R16Borna Devald (WC) ()
Dino Prizmic ()
Enrico Dalla Valle (ITA)
Federico Marchetti (ITA)
6-3 6-4
R16Fermin Tenti (2) (ARG)
Damien Wenger (SUI)
Zvonimir Babic (WC) ()
Josip Krstanovic ()
6-7(5) 6-2 11-9
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Francesco Maestrelli (q) ()Peter Bertran (DOM)6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q1Giacomo Dambrosi (q) (ITA)Peter Goldsteiner (AUT)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q1Aleksandre Bakshi (q) (GEO)Mattia Frinzi (ITA)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q1Matteo Arnaldi (q) ()Dino Prizmic ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q1Oleksandr Ovcharenko (q) (UKR)Matyas Fuele (HUN)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q1Matic Spec (q) ()Domagoj Biljesko ()7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q1Emilien Voisin (q) (FRA)Alessandro Ceppellini (ITA)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q1Francesco Passaro (q) (ITA)Bozo Barun ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q2Peter Bertran (DOM)Matic Dimic (SLO)3-6 6-2 11-9[H2H]
Q2Francesco Maestrelli (q) ()Marco Furlanetto (ITA)2-6 6-4 10-8[H2H]
Q2Giacomo Dambrosi (q) (ITA)Yvo Panak (CZE)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q2Peter Goldsteiner (AUT)Mate Voros (HUN)6-2 7-5[H2H]
Q2Aleksandre Bakshi (q) (GEO)Leonardo Rossi ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Mattia Frinzi (ITA)Stefan Loncar ()6-3 7-6(3)[H2H]
Q2Dino Prizmic ()Filip Misolic (AUT)6-2 3-0 ret.[H2H]
Q2Matteo Arnaldi (q) ()Kristijan Juhas ()3-6 6-4 10-7[H2H]
Q2Oleksandr Ovcharenko (q) (UKR)Benedikt Emesz ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q2Matyas Fuele (HUN)Mile Matic (_CR)1-6 6-3 10-5[H2H]
Q2Matic Spec (q) ()Lucas Bouquet (FRA)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Domagoj Biljesko ()Tadija Radovanovic (_SR)7-6(3) 6-1[H2H]
Q2Emilien Voisin (q) (FRA)Maxime Mora (FRA)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q2Alessandro Ceppellini (ITA)Ivan Karlo Ban ()7-6(5) 6-2[H2H]
Q2Francesco Passaro (q) (ITA)Samuel Brosset (FRA)6-4 3-2 ret.[H2H]
Q2Bozo Barun ()Samo Polakovic ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Peter Bertran (DOM)Alessandro Procopio (ITA)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Matic Dimic (SLO)Branko Faullend Heferer ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Francesco Maestrelli (q) ()Kris Krawcewicz (AUT)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Marco Furlanetto (ITA)Gorazd Srbljak (MKD)7-6(4) 4-6 12-10[H2H]
Q3Giacomo Dambrosi (q) (ITA)Alessandro Bellifemine (ITA)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Yvo Panak (CZE)Ludvig Aaes (DEN)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Mate Voros (HUN)Alexandre Aubriot ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Peter Goldsteiner (AUT)Anze Arh (SLO)0-6 6-2 10-6[H2H]
Q3Aleksandre Bakshi (q) (GEO)Nikolas Lahky (SVK)7-6(5) 6-2[H2H]
Q3Leonardo Rossi ()Paolo Dagnino (ITA)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3Stefan Loncar ()Milos Vukovic (_SR)6-2 4-6 10-7[H2H]
Q3Mattia Frinzi (ITA)Milan Radojkovic (_SR)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Filip Misolic (AUT)Mauro De Maio ()6-7(5) 6-3 10-7[H2H]
Q3Dino Prizmic ()Joel Link ()6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Kristijan Juhas ()Patrik Jurina ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Matteo Arnaldi (q) ()Paul Valsecchi (FRA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Oleksandr Ovcharenko (q) (UKR)Josip Krstanovic ()6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q3Benedikt Emesz ()Andre Biro (HUN)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Mile Matic (_CR)Pavle Daljev (SRB)7-6(5) 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q3Matyas Fuele (HUN)Pietro Romeo Scomparin ()4-6 6-3 10-8[H2H]
Q3Matic Spec (q) ()Federico Marchetti (ITA)7-5 6-0[H2H]
Q3Lucas Bouquet (FRA)Marco DE Rosa (ITA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Tadija Radovanovic (_SR)Ainur Garifullin ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Domagoj Biljesko ()Dominik Simunovic ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Maxime Mora (FRA)Graham Maassen (USA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Emilien Voisin (q) (FRA)Eric Morris (USA)6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q3Alessandro Ceppellini (ITA)Nicola Filippi ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Ivan Karlo Ban ()Tim Heger (GER)6-3 2-6 10-8[H2H]
Q3Francesco Passaro (q) (ITA)Gianmarco Ferrari ()6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q3Samuel Brosset (FRA)Gian Marco Ortenzi (ITA)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Bozo Barun ()Matthias Uwe Kask ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Samo Polakovic ()Alen ROGIC Hadzalic (CRC)6-3 2-6 13-11[H2H]