ATP M15 Oldenzaal, Wk. 33 Draw (Men's) - 2021

Click Here To Join The M15 Oldenzaal, Wk. 33 Discussion!


Share This...


M15 Oldenzaal, Wk. 33 Event Details:

2021-08-16Clay
OutdoorNetherlands
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2021  2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M15 Oldenzaal, Wk. 33 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FDamien Wenger (2) (SUI)Luke Johnson (6) (AUS)6-2 6-3[H2H]
SFLuke Johnson (6) (AUS)Lorenzo Bocchi (8) (ITA)4-6 6-1 6-0[H2H]
SFDamien Wenger (2) (SUI)Guy Den Heijer (q) ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
QFLuke Johnson (6) (AUS)Giles Hussey (q) ()3-6 6-0 6-3[H2H]
QFLorenzo Bocchi (8) (ITA)Daniel DE Jonge (WC) (NLD)6-2 7-5[H2H]
QFGuy Den Heijer (q) ()Alexander Hoogmartens ()6-3 6-7(7) 6-4[H2H]
QFDamien Wenger (2) (SUI)Mark Whitehouse (GBR)7-6(4) 6-2[H2H]
R16Giles Hussey (q) ()Niels Lootsma (NLD)3-6 6-2 3-0 ret.[H2H]
R16Luke Johnson (6) (AUS)Constantin Schmitz (_GE)5-7 6-0 6-3[H2H]
R16Daniel DE Jonge (WC) (NLD)Petros Tsitsipas (GRE)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R16Lorenzo Bocchi (8) (ITA)Guy Den Ouden ()6-3 6-0[H2H]
R16Guy Den Heijer (q) ()Sander Jong (WC) ()7-5 5-7 6-4[H2H]
R16Alexander Hoogmartens ()Ryan Nijboer (4) (NLD)1-6 7-5 6-3[H2H]
R16Mark Whitehouse (GBR)Oscar Moraing (q) (GER)4-6 6-3 6-3[H2H]
R16Damien Wenger (2) (SUI)Christoph Negritu (GER)3-6 6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Giles Hussey (q) ()Mats Rosenkranz (1) ()6-3 5-7 6-4[H2H]
R32Niels Lootsma (NLD)Niklas Guttau (q) (_GE)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Constantin Schmitz (_GE)Zachary Eisinga (q) (NLD)6-3 7-6(5)[H2H]
R32Luke Johnson (6) (AUS)Romain Faucon ()6-3 7-5[H2H]
R32Daniel DE Jonge (WC) (NLD)Kai Wehnelt (3) ()7-5 1-6 7-6(7)[H2H]
R32Petros Tsitsipas (GRE)Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo (q) (ARG)7-5 6-2[H2H]
R32Guy Den Ouden ()Mattia Bellucci (q) ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Lorenzo Bocchi (8) (ITA)George Loffhagen (q) ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Sander Jong (WC) ()Simone Roncalli (7) (ITA)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Guy Den Heijer (q) ()Vladimir Ivanov (EST)4-6 6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Alexander Hoogmartens ()Deney Wassermann (WC) (NLD)2-6 7-6(3) 6-0[H2H]
R32Ryan Nijboer (4) (NLD)Alec Deckers (WC) ()3-6 6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Mark Whitehouse (GBR)Marvin Netuschil (5) (GER)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Oscar Moraing (q) (GER)Alexis Canter (LL) (GBR)7-6(3) 6-2[H2H]
R32Christoph Negritu (GER)Marc Dijkhuizen (LL) ()6-1 6-4[H2H]
R32Damien Wenger (2) (SUI)Ignacio Monzon (ARG)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FConstantin Schmitz (1) (_GE)
Petros Tsitsipas (GRE)
Jonathan Binding (3) (GBR)
Mark Whitehouse (GBR)
7-6(4) 6-4
SFConstantin Schmitz (1) (_GE)
Petros Tsitsipas (GRE)
Lorenzo Bocchi (ITA)
Zachary Eisinga (NLD)
6-3 6-4
SFJonathan Binding (3) (GBR)
Mark Whitehouse (GBR)
Ryan Nijboer (2) (NLD)
Sidane Pontjodikromo (NLD)
6-4 6-2
QFConstantin Schmitz (1) (_GE)
Petros Tsitsipas (GRE)
Charles Broom (GBR)
Giles Hussey ()
w/o
QFLorenzo Bocchi (ITA)
Zachary Eisinga (NLD)
Alexander Hoogmartens (WC) ()
Jing Long Weng ()
6-4 7-6(5)
QFJonathan Binding (3) (GBR)
Mark Whitehouse (GBR)
Daniel DE Jonge (NLD)
Guy Den Ouden ()
3-6 6-4 10-7
QFRyan Nijboer (2) (NLD)
Sidane Pontjodikromo (NLD)
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo (ARG)
Christoph Negritu (GER)
w/o
R16Constantin Schmitz (1) (_GE)
Petros Tsitsipas (GRE)
Roland Stuurman (WC) ()
Rob VAN DEN Berg (NLD)
6-2 6-2
R16Charles Broom (GBR)
Giles Hussey ()
Alec Deckers ()
Guy Den Heijer ()
6-3 6-7(4) 10-5
R16Alexander Hoogmartens (WC) ()
Jing Long Weng ()
Kai Wehnelt (4) ()
Patrick Zahraj (_GE)
4-6 6-4 10-8
R16Lorenzo Bocchi (ITA)
Zachary Eisinga (NLD)
Dominik Boehler ()
Karlo Cubelic (_GE)
4-6 7-5 10-7
R16Daniel DE Jonge (NLD)
Guy Den Ouden ()
Jarno Jans (WC) ()
Aloys Johannes Willem Van Baal ()
6-0 6-7(9) 10-6
R16Jonathan Binding (3) (GBR)
Mark Whitehouse (GBR)
Nicolas Uryson (ARG)
Damien Wenger (SUI)
1-6 6-3 10-8
R16Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo (ARG)
Christoph Negritu (GER)
Oscar Moraing (GER)
Mats Rosenkranz ()
6-2 6-4
R16Ryan Nijboer (2) (NLD)
Sidane Pontjodikromo (NLD)
Ignacio Monzon (ARG)
Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez (ARG)
6-2 3-6 10-7
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1George Loffhagen (q) ()Patrick Zahraj (_GE)6-3 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q1Mattia Bellucci (q) ()Karlo Cubelic (_GE)7-6(4) 7-5[H2H]
Q1Oscar Moraing (q) (GER)Dominik Boehler ()6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q1Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo (q) (ARG)Felipe Derdoy (ARG)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q1Guy Den Heijer (q) ()Alexis Canter (LL) (GBR)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q1Niklas Guttau (q) (_GE)Nicolas Bruna ()3-6 6-3 10-6[H2H]
Q1Zachary Eisinga (q) (NLD)Marc Dijkhuizen (LL) ()5-1 ret.[H2H]
Q1Giles Hussey (q) ()Sidane Pontjodikromo (NLD)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q2George Loffhagen (q) ()Jarno Jans ()6-2 7-5[H2H]
Q2Patrick Zahraj (_GE)Charles Broom (GBR)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q2Mattia Bellucci (q) ()Dax Donders (NLD)6-1 ret.[H2H]
Q2Karlo Cubelic (_GE)Adrian Oetzbach ()7-5 5-7 10-3[H2H]
Q2Dominik Boehler ()Louis Allen ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Oscar Moraing (q) (GER)Lautaro Agustin Falabella (ARG)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q2Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo (q) (ARG)Rob VAN DEN Berg (NLD)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q2Felipe Derdoy (ARG)Teun Rozenberg ()7-6(2) 5-7 12-10[H2H]
Q2Guy Den Heijer (q) ()Noel Larwig (_GE)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q2Alexis Canter (LL) (GBR)Aydan Gomez Osorio ()6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q2Nicolas Bruna ()Julius Bult ()7-6(2) 6-1[H2H]
Q2Niklas Guttau (q) (_GE)Jordi Garcia Mestre ()6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q2Zachary Eisinga (q) (NLD)Aloys Johannes Willem Van Baal ()3-6 6-4 10-7[H2H]
Q2Marc Dijkhuizen (LL) ()Caspar Schuetze ()7-6(5) 6-4[H2H]
Q2Sidane Pontjodikromo (NLD)Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez (ARG)3-6 6-4 10-6[H2H]
Q2Giles Hussey (q) ()Lewie Lane (_GE)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3George Loffhagen (q) ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Jarno Jans ()Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos ()7-5 6-1[H2H]
Q3Patrick Zahraj (_GE)Luca Teboul ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Charles Broom (GBR)Milan Zivkovic ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Mattia Bellucci (q) ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Dax Donders (NLD)Arthur VAN DER Kooij (NLD)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q3Adrian Oetzbach ()Mark Simons ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Karlo Cubelic (_GE)Jing Long Weng ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Dominik Boehler ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Louis Allen ()Floris Podzimek ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Lautaro Agustin Falabella (ARG)Stefan Loncar ()6-3 1-0 ret.[H2H]
Q3Oscar Moraing (q) (GER)Bastien Presuhn (_GE)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo (q) (ARG)Roland Stuurman ()6-2 2-6 10-4[H2H]
Q3Rob VAN DEN Berg (NLD)Aaron Cohen (ISR)4-6 6-3 14-12[H2H]
Q3Teun Rozenberg ()Joppe Van Malderen ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Felipe Derdoy (ARG)Jason Janis ()6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q3Guy Den Heijer (q) ()Paulo Knippling ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Noel Larwig (_GE)Jannik Rother ()4-6 6-1 10-6[H2H]
Q3Aydan Gomez Osorio ()Gosse Panagoulopoulos ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Alexis Canter (LL) (GBR)Can Ayral ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Nicolas Bruna ()Niels Visker ()6-4 2-0 ret.[H2H]
Q3Julius Bult ()Julian Peter ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Jordi Garcia Mestre ()Maico Egbers (NLD)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Niklas Guttau (q) (_GE)Egill Sigurdsson (ISL)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q3Zachary Eisinga (q) (NLD)Flemming Peters ()6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q3Aloys Johannes Willem Van Baal ()Yannick Verwater (NLD)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Caspar Schuetze ()Max VAN Nunen (NLD)6-2 4-6 10-8[H2H]
Q3Marc Dijkhuizen (LL) ()Lenn Luemkemann ()4-6 6-4 10-8[H2H]
Q3Sidane Pontjodikromo (NLD)Ids Waterbolk ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez (ARG)Finn Bischof ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Lewie Lane (_GE)Simonas Zukauskas (LTU)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Giles Hussey (q) ()Amadatus Admiraal (NLD)6-3 6-2[H2H]