ATP M15 Oberhaching, Wk. 7 Draw (Men's) - 2022

Click Here To Join The M15 Oberhaching, Wk. 7 Discussion!


Share This...


M15 Oberhaching, Wk. 7 Event Details:

2022-02-14Hard
IndoorGermany
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2022  2021  2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M15 Oberhaching, Wk. 7 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FMarvin Moeller (6) (_GE)Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg ()6-3 4-6 7-5[H2H]
SFMarvin Moeller (6) (_GE)Giovanni Oradini (q) (ITA)7-5 6-4[H2H]
SFSascha Gueymard Wayenburg ()Valentin Royer ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
QFMarvin Moeller (6) (_GE)Alex Knaff (q) (LUX)6-4 6-2[H2H]
QFGiovanni Oradini (q) (ITA)Luca Van Assche (4) ()6-3 7-5[H2H]
QFValentin Royer ()Sandro Kopp (q) (AUT)6-3 6-2[H2H]
QFSascha Gueymard Wayenburg ()Riccardo Balzerani (7) (ITA)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R16Alex Knaff (q) (LUX)Dan Added (1) (FRA)6-2 7-5[H2H]
R16Marvin Moeller (6) (_GE)Pavel Nejedly (CZE)7-6(3) 7-6(0)[H2H]
R16Luca Van Assche (4) ()Petr Nouza (CZE)6-7(7) 6-3 6-1[H2H]
R16Giovanni Oradini (q) (ITA)Alexander Weis (5) (ITA)7-6(3) 6-4[H2H]
R16Valentin Royer ()Leandro Riedi ()6-3 1-6 6-3[H2H]
R16Sandro Kopp (q) (AUT)Marko Topo (LL) ()w/o[H2H]
R16Riccardo Balzerani (7) (ITA)Dominik Boehler ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
R16Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg ()Sebastian Prechtel (q) (GER)6-4 6-0[H2H]
R32Dan Added (1) (FRA)Martyn Pawelski ()7-5 7-5[H2H]
R32Alex Knaff (q) (LUX)Gabriel Debru ()2-6 7-6(2) 6-4[H2H]
R32Pavel Nejedly (CZE)Oscar Moraing (GER)7-5 6-4[H2H]
R32Marvin Moeller (6) (_GE)Max Hans Rehberg (WC) ()7-6(1) 6-0[H2H]
R32Luca Van Assche (4) ()Yannick Mertens (BEL)6-3 7-6(1)[H2H]
R32Petr Nouza (CZE)Philip Florig (WC) ()6-3 2-6 6-2[H2H]
R32Giovanni Oradini (q) (ITA)Tim Handel ()6-3 6-7(6) 6-3[H2H]
R32Alexander Weis (5) (ITA)Colin Sinclair (AUS)7-6(4) 6-3[H2H]
R32Valentin Royer ()Edan Leshem (8) (ISR)6-2 6-7(7) 7-5[H2H]
R32Leandro Riedi ()Luca Castelnuovo ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Sandro Kopp (q) (AUT)Hamad Medjedovic ()6-4 5-7 7-6(8)[H2H]
R32Marko Topo (LL) ()Liam Gavrielides (WC) ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Riccardo Balzerani (7) (ITA)Deney Wassermann (q) (NLD)6-3 3-6 6-4[H2H]
R32Dominik Boehler ()Benito Sanchez Martinez (q) ()6-2 7-6(3)[H2H]
R32Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg ()Alen Mujakic (WC) ()6-4 6-0[H2H]
R32Sebastian Prechtel (q) (GER)Elmar Ejupovic (2) (GER)7-6(3) 2-6 6-2[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FPetr Nouza (4) (CZE)
Giovanni Oradini (ITA)
Edan Leshem (ISR)
Colin Sinclair (AUS)
3-6 6-3 13-11
SFEdan Leshem (ISR)
Colin Sinclair (AUS)
Kai Lemstra (3) (_GE)
Daniel Little (GBR)
6-3 6-2
SFPetr Nouza (4) (CZE)
Giovanni Oradini (ITA)
Johannes Ingildsen ()
Alex Knaff (LUX)
6-1 6-3
QFEdan Leshem (ISR)
Colin Sinclair (AUS)
Leandro Riedi (1) ()
Yannik Steinegger (SUI)
7-6(8) 6-4
QFKai Lemstra (3) (_GE)
Daniel Little (GBR)
Philip Florig ()
Max Hans Rehberg ()
6-2 6-3
QFPetr Nouza (4) (CZE)
Giovanni Oradini (ITA)
Alexander Wolfschmidt (_GE)
Yannick Wunderlich ()
6-2 6-1
QFJohannes Ingildsen ()
Alex Knaff (LUX)
Peter Heller (2) (GER)
Lukas Pokorny ()
6-1 6-4
R16Leandro Riedi (1) ()
Yannik Steinegger (SUI)
Bye
R16Edan Leshem (ISR)
Colin Sinclair (AUS)
Liam Gavrielides ()
Alen Mujakic ()
6-0 6-4
R16Kai Lemstra (3) (_GE)
Daniel Little (GBR)
Moritz Kudernatsch ()
Ivan Melnik ()
6-3 6-1
R16Philip Florig ()
Max Hans Rehberg ()
Luca Castelnuovo ()
Gabriel Debru ()
6-2 7-5
R16Alexander Wolfschmidt (_GE)
Yannick Wunderlich ()
Elmar Ejupovic (GER)
Tim Handel ()
w/o
R16Petr Nouza (4) (CZE)
Giovanni Oradini (ITA)
Emanuel Gal ()
Jakub Voldrab ()
6-4 6-4
R16Johannes Ingildsen ()
Alex Knaff (LUX)
Dominik Boehler ()
Oscar Moraing (GER)
6-3 6-2
R16Peter Heller (2) (GER)
Lukas Pokorny ()
Bye
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Sebastian Prechtel (q) (GER)Neo Niedner ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q1Sandro Kopp (q) (AUT)Dusan Obradovic ()6-4 7-5[H2H]
Q1Giovanni Oradini (q) (ITA)Valentin Guenther ()6-2 ret.[H2H]
Q1Alex Knaff (q) (LUX)Johannes Ingildsen ()6-0 4-6 10-7[H2H]
Q1Benito Sanchez Martinez (q) ()Tibo Colson ()2-3 ret.[H2H]
Q1Deney Wassermann (q) (NLD)Marko Topo (LL) ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q2Sebastian Prechtel (q) (GER)Dominik Recek (CZE)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q2Neo Niedner ()Hugo Pontico (FRA)6-4 4-6 12-10[H2H]
Q2Sandro Kopp (q) (AUT)Yannick Wunderlich ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q2Dusan Obradovic ()Simon Freund (SWE)2-6 6-3 10-8[H2H]
Q2Giovanni Oradini (q) (ITA)Yannik Kelm ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q2Valentin Guenther ()Milan Welte (_GE)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Johannes Ingildsen ()Nico Mostardi ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q2Alex Knaff (q) (LUX)Mark Havlicek ()7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q2Tibo Colson ()Daniel Little (GBR)3-6 6-3 10-5[H2H]
Q2Benito Sanchez Martinez (q) ()Leopold Zima (_GE)5-7 7-6(8) 10-7[H2H]
Q2Marko Topo (LL) ()Yannik Steinegger (SUI)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q2Deney Wassermann (q) (NLD)Dominik Langmajer (CZE)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Sebastian Prechtel (q) (GER)Erik Schiessl ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Dominik Recek (CZE)Romain Faucon ()2-6 7-6(4) 10-2[H2H]
Q3Neo Niedner ()Lambert Ruland ()7-6(5) 6-3[H2H]
Q3Hugo Pontico (FRA)Tom Gentzsch ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Sandro Kopp (q) (AUT)Michael Weindl ()7-6(4) 6-3[H2H]
Q3Yannick Wunderlich ()David Fix ()3-6 7-5 10-7[H2H]
Q3Dusan Obradovic ()Kai Lemstra (_GE)1-6 6-4 10-8[H2H]
Q3Simon Freund (SWE)Paul Woerner (GER)6-2 7-6(0)[H2H]
Q3Giovanni Oradini (q) (ITA)Lukas Pokorny ()6-1 6-7(3) 10-5[H2H]
Q3Yannik Kelm ()Raphael Calzi (LUX)5-7 7-6(7) 10-8[H2H]
Q3Valentin Guenther ()Thomas Deschamps (FRA) ()2-6 7-6(7) 11-9[H2H]
Q3Milan Welte (_GE)Laurin Aerne (SUI)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Johannes Ingildsen ()Alexander Wolfschmidt (_GE)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q3Nico Mostardi ()Felix Einig (_GE)7-6(2) 6-3[H2H]
Q3Alex Knaff (q) (LUX)Moritz Kudernatsch ()7-5 6-1[H2H]
Q3Mark Havlicek ()Louroi Martinez (SUI)7-5 7-5[H2H]
Q3Daniel Little (GBR)Justin Engel ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Tibo Colson ()Lilian Breut ()7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q3Benito Sanchez Martinez (q) ()Leonardo Taddia ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Leopold Zima (_GE)Moritz Trocker (ITA)6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q3Marko Topo (LL) ()Matic Dimic (SLO)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Yannik Steinegger (SUI)Adam Jurajda ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3Dominik Langmajer (CZE)Ivan Melnik ()7-6(5) 6-4[H2H]
Q3Deney Wassermann (q) (NLD)Noah Thurner (_GE)6-3 7-6(3)[H2H]