ATP M15 Novomoskovsk, Wk. 21 Draw (Men's) - 2021

Click Here To Join The M15 Novomoskovsk, Wk. 21 Discussion!


Share This...


M15 Novomoskovsk, Wk. 21 Event Details:

2021-05-24Clay
OutdoorUkraine
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2021  2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M15 Novomoskovsk, Wk. 21 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FOleksii Krutykh (5) (UKR)Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin (6) (ESP)7-6(3) 7-5[H2H]
SFOleksii Krutykh (5) (UKR)Carlos SANCHEZ Jover (7) (ESP)6-4 6-3[H2H]
SFJose Fco. Vidal Azorin (6) (ESP)Felix Gill ()7-6(4) 6-1[H2H]
QFCarlos SANCHEZ Jover (7) (ESP)Ivan Nedelko (1) (RUS)6-4 6-3[H2H]
QFOleksii Krutykh (5) (UKR)Fermin Tenti (ARG)6-3 6-2[H2H]
QFJose Fco. Vidal Azorin (6) (ESP)Matteo Arnaldi (q) ()6-2 4-6 7-5[H2H]
QFFelix Gill ()Nikita Mashtakov (UKR)7-5 6-7(5) 6-4[H2H]
R16Ivan Nedelko (1) (RUS)Nikita Alosha Ushakov (WC) ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
R16Carlos SANCHEZ Jover (7) (ESP)Yurii Dzhavakian (UKR)7-5 6-0[H2H]
R16Fermin Tenti (ARG)Daniel Dutra da Silva (BRA)6-3 3-3 ret.[H2H]
R16Oleksii Krutykh (5) (UKR)Wojciech Marek (POL)6-0 6-3[H2H]
R16Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin (6) (ESP)Oleksandr Ovcharenko (UKR)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R16Matteo Arnaldi (q) ()Georgii Kravchenko (3) (UKR)7-6(4) 6-4[H2H]
R16Felix Gill ()Michal Dembek (8) (POL)6-3 7-5[H2H]
R16Nikita Mashtakov (UKR)Oleksandr Bielinskyi (q) (UKR)3-6 6-1 7-5[H2H]
R32Ivan Nedelko (1) (RUS)Gabriel Donev (q) ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Nikita Alosha Ushakov (WC) ()Timur Mukhtarulin (WC) ()7-5 6-1[H2H]
R32Yurii Dzhavakian (UKR)Timur Maulenov (q) (KAZ)3-6 6-4 7-5[H2H]
R32Carlos SANCHEZ Jover (7) (ESP)Aliaksandr Liaonenka (q) (BLR)4-6 6-1 7-5[H2H]
R32Fermin Tenti (ARG)Danylo Kalenichenko (4) (UKR)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Daniel Dutra da Silva (BRA)Alex MARTI Pujolras (ESP)7-6(6) 6-1[H2H]
R32Wojciech Marek (POL)Oleg Prihodko (UKR)6-4 6-7(6) 6-3[H2H]
R32Oleksii Krutykh (5) (UKR)Ignacio Monzon (ARG)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin (6) (ESP)Marco Miceli (ITA)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Oleksandr Ovcharenko (UKR)Marat Deviatiarov (UKR)7-6(10) 6-4[H2H]
R32Matteo Arnaldi (q) ()Aleksandr Braynin (q) (UKR)6-1 6-3[H2H]
R32Georgii Kravchenko (3) (UKR)Dmytro Slyepkan (WC) ()6-0 6-3[H2H]
R32Michal Dembek (8) (POL)Artem Podorozhnyi (WC) ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Felix Gill ()German Samofalov ()6-2 6-7(7) 6-2[H2H]
R32Oleksandr Bielinskyi (q) (UKR)Viacheslav Bielinskyi ()7-6(2) 4-6 6-0[H2H]
R32Nikita Mashtakov (UKR)Martins Podzus (2) (LVA)5-7 6-3 6-4[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FDanylo Kalenichenko (UKR)
Nikita Mashtakov (UKR)
Carlos SANCHEZ Jover (2) (ESP)
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin (ESP)
5-7 6-4 10-8
SFDanylo Kalenichenko (UKR)
Nikita Mashtakov (UKR)
Tuna Altuna (1) (TUR)
Martins Podzus (LVA)
6-4 6-1
SFCarlos SANCHEZ Jover (2) (ESP)
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin (ESP)
Wojciech Marek (POL)
Michal Mikula (POL)
6-4 7-5
QFTuna Altuna (1) (TUR)
Martins Podzus (LVA)
Yurii Dzhavakian (UKR)
Oleksii Krutykh (UKR)
6-0 5-7 10-4
QFDanylo Kalenichenko (UKR)
Nikita Mashtakov (UKR)
Daniel Dutra da Silva (4) (BRA)
Ignacio Monzon (ARG)
w/o
QFWojciech Marek (POL)
Michal Mikula (POL)
Aleksandr Braynin (UKR)
Georgii Kravchenko (UKR)
6-4 5-7 10-5
QFCarlos SANCHEZ Jover (2) (ESP)
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin (ESP)
Viacheslav Bielinskyi (WC) ()
Artem Podorozhnyi ()
6-1 4-6 10-6
R16Tuna Altuna (1) (TUR)
Martins Podzus (LVA)
Cengiz AKSU (TUN)
Mert Naci Turker (TUR)
7-6(5) 1-6 11-9
R16Yurii Dzhavakian (UKR)
Oleksii Krutykh (UKR)
Igor Dudun (WC) (UKR)
Danylo Pustovoitenko ()
6-4 3-6 10-8
R16Daniel Dutra da Silva (4) (BRA)
Ignacio Monzon (ARG)
Gabriel Donev ()
Simon Anthony Ivanov (BUL)
7-5 6-3
R16Danylo Kalenichenko (UKR)
Nikita Mashtakov (UKR)
Olexiy Kolisnyk (UKR)
Oleg Prihodko (UKR)
6-7(1) 6-2 10-5
R16Wojciech Marek (POL)
Michal Mikula (POL)
Matteo Arnaldi ()
Oleksandr Ovcharenko (UKR)
6-4 5-7 10-5
R16Aleksandr Braynin (UKR)
Georgii Kravchenko (UKR)
Michal Dembek (3) (POL)
Marat Deviatiarov (UKR)
6-3 6-2
R16Viacheslav Bielinskyi (WC) ()
Artem Podorozhnyi ()
Marco Miceli (ITA)
Fermin Tenti (ARG)
3-6 6-3 10-7
R16Carlos SANCHEZ Jover (2) (ESP)
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin (ESP)
Dmitri Mazur (WC) (UZB)
Dmytro Slyepkan ()
6-3 6-3
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Timur Maulenov (q) (KAZ)Simon Anthony Ivanov (BUL)4-6 7-5 10-7[H2H]
Q1Aleksandr Braynin (q) (UKR)Martin Dimitrov ()7-6(0) 6-2[H2H]
Q1Gabriel Donev (q) ()Alexander Zgirovsky (BLR)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q1Matteo Arnaldi (q) ()Niccolo Catini (ITA)6-0 7-5[H2H]
Q1Oleksandr Bielinskyi (q) (UKR)Cengiz AKSU (TUN)7-5 6-1[H2H]
Q1Aliaksandr Liaonenka (q) (BLR)Bruno PUJOL Navarro (ESP)0-6 7-5 10-7[H2H]
Q2Simon Anthony Ivanov (BUL)Denis Constantin Spiridon ()7-6(2) 6-1[H2H]
Q2Timur Maulenov (q) (KAZ)Michal Mikula (POL)1-6 6-1 10-6[H2H]
Q2Martin Dimitrov ()Vladyslav Gorodynskyi (UKR)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q2Aleksandr Braynin (q) (UKR)Sergo Sikharulidze ()6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q2Gabriel Donev (q) ()Dzianis Zharyn (BLR)7-6(5) 6-7(6) 10-6[H2H]
Q2Alexander Zgirovsky (BLR)Olexiy Kolisnyk (UKR)6-7(3) 6-2 10-8[H2H]
Q2Matteo Arnaldi (q) ()Igor Dudun (UKR)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q2Niccolo Catini (ITA)Vitaly Belanov ()6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q2Cengiz AKSU (TUN)Keenan Mayo (USA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q2Oleksandr Bielinskyi (q) (UKR)Juan Ignacio Alcalde (ARG)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Bruno PUJOL Navarro (ESP)Inaki Cabrera Bello ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Aliaksandr Liaonenka (q) (BLR)Svyatoslav Ilnytskyy ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3Simon Anthony Ivanov (BUL)Leyton Rivera ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Denis Constantin Spiridon ()Illya Maksymchuk ()7-6(3) 3-6 10-8[H2H]
Q3Michal Mikula (POL)Dmitrii Vasilev ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Timur Maulenov (q) (KAZ)Tommaso Vescovi ()6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q3Vladyslav Gorodynskyi (UKR)Philipp Sikorski ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Martin Dimitrov ()Danylo Pustovoitenko ()6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Sergo Sikharulidze ()Eskander Guryev ()3-6 7-5 10-6[H2H]
Q3Aleksandr Braynin (q) (UKR)Myroslav Bondar ()6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q3Gabriel Donev (q) ()Marat Khizriiev ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Dzianis Zharyn (BLR)Semen Aginskiy ()6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q3Olexiy Kolisnyk (UKR)Roman Boychuk (UKR)6-4 2-6 10-8[H2H]
Q3Alexander Zgirovsky (BLR)Egor Matvievici (MDA)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Matteo Arnaldi (q) ()Oleksandr Kokkin ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Igor Dudun (UKR)Egor Baklanov (UKR)7-5 6-4[H2H]
Q3Vitaly Belanov ()Dmytro Ivanchenko ()6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q3Niccolo Catini (ITA)Mert Naci Turker (TUR)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Cengiz AKSU (TUN)Geronimo Marcolini ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Keenan Mayo (USA)Rostislav Galfinger ()3-6 6-4 10-8[H2H]
Q3Oleksandr Bielinskyi (q) (UKR)Denis Parshutin (UKR)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Juan Ignacio Alcalde (ARG)Manfred Fellin (ITA)7-6(5) 2-6 10-3[H2H]
Q3Bruno PUJOL Navarro (ESP)Illya Beloborodko (UKR)6-2 2-6 10-7[H2H]
Q3Inaki Cabrera Bello ()Mykyta Markin ()6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Svyatoslav Ilnytskyy ()Erik Tkalenko ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3Aliaksandr Liaonenka (q) (BLR)Artem Mazur ()6-2 6-3[H2H]