ATP M15 Novi Sad, Wk. 33 Draw (Men's) - 2019

Click Here To Join The M15 Novi Sad, Wk. 33 Discussion!


Share This...


M15 Novi Sad, Wk. 33 Event Details:

2019-08-12Clay
OutdoorSerbia
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M15 Novi Sad, Wk. 33 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FMarko Miladinovic (2) (_SR)Yshai Oliel (5) (ISR)2-6 6-1 6-2[H2H]
SFYshai Oliel (5) (ISR)Dimitriy Voronin (8) (RUS)6-0 6-2[H2H]
SFMarko Miladinovic (2) (_SR)Quentin Folliot (FRA)6-3 6-1[H2H]
QFQuentin Folliot (FRA)Elmar Ejupovic (7) (GER)6-4 6-1[H2H]
QFYshai Oliel (5) (ISR)Alessandro Petrone (1) (ITA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
QFDimitriy Voronin (8) (RUS)Runhao Hua (CHN)6-4 6-2[H2H]
QFMarko Miladinovic (2) (_SR)Arklon Huertas Del Pino (6) ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Arklon Huertas Del Pino (6) ()Milan Drinic (WC) (SRB)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R16Dimitriy Voronin (8) (RUS)Matvey Khomentovskiy (q) (RUS)1-6 6-3 7-6(5)[H2H]
R16Alessandro Petrone (1) (ITA)Nicolo Turchetti (ITA)7-5 6-2[H2H]
R16Elmar Ejupovic (7) (GER)Peter Nagy (HUN)7-5 2-6 7-6(4)[H2H]
R16Yshai Oliel (5) (ISR)Filip Stipic (WC) ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
R16Marko Miladinovic (2) (_SR)Conner Huertas Del Pino (PER)6-3 6-7(3) 6-2[H2H]
R16Quentin Folliot (FRA)Koray Kirci (TUR)6-2 1-6 6-2[H2H]
R16Runhao Hua (CHN)Gabriel Petit (4) (FRA)6-4 2-6 6-3[H2H]
R32Nicolo Turchetti (ITA)Amaury Delmas (q) (FRA)6-1 7-6(5)[H2H]
R32Yshai Oliel (5) (ISR)Chuhan Wang (q) (CHN)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Matvey Khomentovskiy (q) (RUS)Admir Kalender (JR) (_CR)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Gabriel Petit (4) (FRA)Yanais Laurent (FRA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Milan Drinic (WC) (SRB)Nini Gabriel Dica (JR) (ROU)1-6 6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Quentin Folliot (FRA)Tomislav Jotovski (q) ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Dimitriy Voronin (8) (RUS)Karlo Kranic (WC) (_CR)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Elmar Ejupovic (7) (GER)Duje Ajdukovic (_CR)6-4 3-6 7-5[H2H]
R32Koray Kirci (TUR)Patrik Niklas-Salminen (3) (FIN)6-1 4-0 ret.[H2H]
R32Runhao Hua (CHN)Kristijan Juhas (WC) ()6-4 3-6 6-4[H2H]
R32Filip Stipic (WC) ()Alen ROGIC Hadzalic (CRC)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Peter Nagy (HUN)Domagoj Biljesko (q) ()7-5 6-3[H2H]
R32Arklon Huertas Del Pino (6) ()Stefan Micov (q) ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
R32Marko Miladinovic (2) (_SR)Arsenije Zlatanovic (q) (SRB)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Alessandro Petrone (1) (ITA)Luka Pavlovic (q) (FRA)6-4 4-6 6-3[H2H]
R32Conner Huertas Del Pino (PER)Ljubomir Celebic (MNE)2-0 ret.[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FArklon Huertas Del Pino ()
Conner Huertas Del Pino (PER)
Peter Nagy (HUN)
Ao Shen ()
6-2 6-3
SFArklon Huertas Del Pino ()
Conner Huertas Del Pino (PER)
Amaury Delmas (FRA)
Yanais Laurent (FRA)
5-7 6-3 10-5
SFPeter Nagy (HUN)
Ao Shen ()
Quentin Folliot (FRA)
Samuel Hodor (SVK)
6-3 6-3
QFArklon Huertas Del Pino ()
Conner Huertas Del Pino (PER)
Nini Gabriel Dica (ROU)
Strahinja Rakic (SRB)
6-2 6-2
QFPeter Nagy (HUN)
Ao Shen ()
Koray Kirci (TUR)
Nicolo Turchetti (ITA)
w/o
QFQuentin Folliot (FRA)
Samuel Hodor (SVK)
Runhao Hua (CHN)
Chuhan Wang (CHN)
3-6 6-4 10-6
QFAmaury Delmas (FRA)
Yanais Laurent (FRA)
Duje Ajdukovic (_CR)
Admir Kalender (_CR)
6-4 6-3
R16Koray Kirci (TUR)
Nicolo Turchetti (ITA)
Ivan Dobrijevic ()
Strahinja Musicki ()
6-1 6-0
R16Runhao Hua (CHN)
Chuhan Wang (CHN)
Domagoj Biljesko ()
Qun Gao (CHN)
6-2 2-6 12-10
R16Quentin Folliot (FRA)
Samuel Hodor (SVK)
Xin Hu (_CH)
Alen ROGIC Hadzalic (CRC)
7-5 7-6(4)
R16Duje Ajdukovic (_CR)
Admir Kalender (_CR)
Melik Feler (FRA)
Kaiwei Wang (_CH)
6-1 7-6(3)
R16Amaury Delmas (FRA)
Yanais Laurent (FRA)
Milan Drinic (SRB)
Stevan Popovic ()
6-4 7-5
R16Nini Gabriel Dica (ROU)
Strahinja Rakic (SRB)
Shendrit Deari ()
Besir Durguti (MKD)
w/o
R16Arklon Huertas Del Pino ()
Conner Huertas Del Pino (PER)
Matvey Khomentovskiy (RUS)
Gabriel Sanchez (MEX)
6-1 6-1
R16Peter Nagy (HUN)
Ao Shen ()
Arthur Fayolle ()
Gabriel Petit (FRA)
6-2 7-5
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Chuhan Wang (q) (CHN)Ivailo Keremedchiev ()6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q1Matvey Khomentovskiy (q) (RUS)Xin Hu (_CH)6-4 3-6 10-5[H2H]
Q1Arsenije Zlatanovic (q) (SRB)Melik Feler (FRA)6-1 3-6 14-12[H2H]
Q1Tomislav Jotovski (q) ()Samuel Hodor (SVK)5-1 ret.[H2H]
Q1Amaury Delmas (q) (FRA)Sabit Suntic ()6-0 3-1 ret.[H2H]
Q1Stefan Micov (q) ()Shendrit Deari ()3-6 6-2 10-2[H2H]
Q1Domagoj Biljesko (q) ()Antun Vidak (CRO)7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q1Luka Pavlovic (q) (FRA)Besir Durguti (MKD)7-5 6-1[H2H]
Q3Besir Durguti (MKD)Kaiwei Wang (_CH)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Antun Vidak (CRO)Luka Miklavcic ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Domagoj Biljesko (q) ()Mihailo Popovic ()4-6 6-3 10-6[H2H]
Q3Stefan Micov (q) ()Stefan Cizelj-Zivkovic ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Shendrit Deari ()Luka Stojanovic (SRB) ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Sabit Suntic ()Stevan Popovic ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Luka Pavlovic (q) (FRA)Strahinja Musicki ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Tomislav Jotovski (q) ()Igor Banicevic (SRI)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3Samuel Hodor (SVK)Gabriel Sanchez (MEX)6-0 6-4[H2H]
Q3Chuhan Wang (q) (CHN)Ao Shen ()6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q3Ivailo Keremedchiev ()Strahinja Rakic (SRB)6-4 5-7 10-8[H2H]
Q3Matvey Khomentovskiy (q) (RUS)Ivan Dobrijevic ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Xin Hu (_CH)Qun Gao (CHN)6-4 ret.[H2H]
Q3Arsenije Zlatanovic (q) (SRB)Stefan Spasojevic ()6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q3Melik Feler (FRA)Stefan Gazo (_SR)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Amaury Delmas (q) (FRA)Adam Kovac ()6-3 6-3[H2H]