ATP M15 Novi Sad, Wk. 31 Draw (Men's) - 2021

Click Here To Join The M15 Novi Sad, Wk. 31 Discussion!


Share This...


M15 Novi Sad, Wk. 31 Event Details:

2021-08-02Clay
OutdoorSerbia
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2021  2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M15 Novi Sad, Wk. 31 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FFilip Misolic (8) (AUT)Francisco Comesana (6) ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
SFFrancisco Comesana (6) ()Mariano Navone ()5-7 7-5 7-5[H2H]
SFFilip Misolic (8) (AUT)Mate Valkusz (5) (HUN)4-6 6-2 6-0[H2H]
QFMariano Navone ()Tadeas Paroulek (CZE)6-7(7) 6-2 3-0 ret.[H2H]
QFFrancisco Comesana (6) ()Domagoj Biljesko (q) ()6-2 7-5[H2H]
QFMate Valkusz (5) (HUN)Gorazd Srbljak (q) (MKD)6-2 6-1[H2H]
QFFilip Misolic (8) (AUT)Pedro Boscardin Dias ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
R16Tadeas Paroulek (CZE)Charles Broom (q) (GBR)3-6 6-2 6-3[H2H]
R16Mariano Navone ()Marsel Ilhan (7) (TUR)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R16Domagoj Biljesko (q) ()Juan Pablo Paz (3) (ARG)4-6 4-2 ret.[H2H]
R16Francisco Comesana (6) ()Gergely Madarasz (HUN)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R16Mate Valkusz (5) (HUN)Peter Fajta ()4-3 ret.[H2H]
R16Gorazd Srbljak (q) (MKD)Matic Spec ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
R16Filip Misolic (8) (AUT)Michal Novansky ()6-4 7-6(5)[H2H]
R16Pedro Boscardin Dias ()Bastian Malla (2) (CHL)2-6 6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Tadeas Paroulek (CZE)Marko Miladinovic (1) (_SR)6-1 6-0[H2H]
R32Charles Broom (q) (GBR)Valerio Aboian (q) ()7-5 6-2[H2H]
R32Mariano Navone ()Aleksandar Tomas (q) ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Marsel Ilhan (7) (TUR)Luka Pavlovic (FRA)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Juan Pablo Paz (3) (ARG)Aleksandar Mihailovic (WC) ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
R32Domagoj Biljesko (q) ()Aziz Ouakaa (TUN)5-7 6-1 6-3[H2H]
R32Gergely Madarasz (HUN)Milan Macura (WC) ()6-3 7-6(0)[H2H]
R32Francisco Comesana (6) ()Stefan Popovic ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Mate Valkusz (5) (HUN)Milan Drinic (q) (SRB)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Peter Fajta ()Viktor Jovic (WC) ()6-4 7-6(2)[H2H]
R32Matic Spec ()Roko Horvat (q) (_CR)7-6(4) 4-1 ret.[H2H]
R32Gorazd Srbljak (q) (MKD)Peter Nagy (4) (HUN)3-6 6-4 7-5[H2H]
R32Filip Misolic (8) (AUT)Lukas Palovic (q) ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Michal Novansky ()Petar Pjevcevic (WC) (SRB)6-4 7-6(5)[H2H]
R32Pedro Boscardin Dias ()Duje Kekez (CRO)7-6(4) 6-3[H2H]
R32Bastian Malla (2) (CHL)Aziz Kijametovic (BIH)7-6(2) 6-4[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FAnis Ghorbel (1) (TUN)
Aziz Ouakaa (TUN)
Charles Broom (4) (GBR)
Alen ROGIC Hadzalic (CRC)
6-4 7-5
SFAnis Ghorbel (1) (TUN)
Aziz Ouakaa (TUN)
Darko Jandric (3) (SRB)
Aziz Kijametovic (BIH)
6-4 6-2
SFCharles Broom (4) (GBR)
Alen ROGIC Hadzalic (CRC)
Francisco Comesana (2) ()
Mariano Navone ()
6-4 7-6(3)
QFAnis Ghorbel (1) (TUN)
Aziz Ouakaa (TUN)
Petar Pjevcevic (SRB)
Strahinja Rakic (SRB)
7-6(5) 7-5
QFDarko Jandric (3) (SRB)
Aziz Kijametovic (BIH)
Stefanos Sakellaridis ()
Taiyo Yamanaka ()
6-1 6-0
QFCharles Broom (4) (GBR)
Alen ROGIC Hadzalic (CRC)
Alex Knaff (WC) (LUX)
Aleksa Pisaric ()
w/o
QFFrancisco Comesana (2) ()
Mariano Navone ()
Pedro Boscardin Dias ()
Franco Roncadelli (URU)
5-7 6-3 10-4
R16Anis Ghorbel (1) (TUN)
Aziz Ouakaa (TUN)
Bye
R16Petar Pjevcevic (SRB)
Strahinja Rakic (SRB)
Dimitris Sakellaridis ()
Michalis Sakellaridis (GRE)
6-7(7) 6-2 10-6
R16Darko Jandric (3) (SRB)
Aziz Kijametovic (BIH)
Viktor Jovic ()
Stefan Popovic ()
6-3 6-4
R16Stefanos Sakellaridis ()
Taiyo Yamanaka ()
Berk Ilkel (_TU)
Kristijan Juhas ()
3-6 6-3 10-7
R16Alex Knaff (WC) (LUX)
Aleksa Pisaric ()
Milan Drinic (SRB)
Dusan Obradovic ()
7-6(2) 6-3
R16Charles Broom (4) (GBR)
Alen ROGIC Hadzalic (CRC)
Millen Hurrion ()
Dimitrije Zubac ()
6-4 6-2
R16Pedro Boscardin Dias ()
Franco Roncadelli (URU)
Juan Pablo Paz (ARG)
Alan Postay (ARG)
2-6 6-3 10-5
R16Francisco Comesana (2) ()
Mariano Navone ()
Michal Novansky ()
Lukas Palovic ()
6-2 6-3
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Lukas Palovic (q) ()Koray Kirci (TUR)3-6 6-4 10-7[H2H]
Q1Gorazd Srbljak (q) (MKD)Ivailo Keremedchiev ()6-1 7-5[H2H]
Q1Aleksandar Tomas (q) ()Drazen Petrovic ()6-7(3) 6-0 10-8[H2H]
Q1Valerio Aboian (q) ()Aleksa Mardjonovic ()6-2 5-7 12-10[H2H]
Q1Domagoj Biljesko (q) ()Millen Hurrion ()7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q1Milan Drinic (q) (SRB)Eric Morris (USA)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q1Charles Broom (q) (GBR)Dusan Obradovic ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q1Roko Horvat (q) (_CR)Alex Knaff (LUX)6-4 1-6 10-6[H2H]
Q2Koray Kirci (TUR)Aleksandr Kalinin ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q2Lukas Palovic (q) ()Dusan Rajic (SRI)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q2Gorazd Srbljak (q) (MKD)Alan Postay (ARG)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q2Ivailo Keremedchiev ()Taiyo Yamanaka ()6-2 6-7(2) 10-6[H2H]
Q2Aleksandar Tomas (q) ()Simon Habsuda ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q2Drazen Petrovic ()Darko Jandric (SRB)6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q2Aleksa Mardjonovic ()Hamid Reza Nadaf ()6-3 5-7 10-5[H2H]
Q2Valerio Aboian (q) ()Rrezart Cungu (MNE)6-4 1-6 13-11[H2H]
Q2Domagoj Biljesko (q) ()Petar Jovanovic ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q2Millen Hurrion ()Franco Roncadelli (URU)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q2Eric Morris (USA)Marcello Serafini ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q2Milan Drinic (q) (SRB)Berk Ilkel (_TU)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q2Charles Broom (q) (GBR)Dimitrije Zubac ()6-4 5-7 10-8[H2H]
Q2Dusan Obradovic ()Aleksa Pisaric ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Alex Knaff (LUX)Alen ROGIC Hadzalic (CRC)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q2Roko Horvat (q) (_CR)Sabit Suntic ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Koray Kirci (TUR)Matic Dimic (SLO)7-6(4) 6-4[H2H]
Q3Aleksandr Kalinin ()Aakash Ahlawat ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Dusan Rajic (SRI)Leon Nikolic ()6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Lukas Palovic (q) ()Stefanos Sakellaridis ()6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q3Gorazd Srbljak (q) (MKD)Relja Eskic ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Alan Postay (ARG)Tadija Radovanovic (_SR)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Ivailo Keremedchiev ()Lazar Vojinovic (SRI)6-4 3-6 10-6[H2H]
Q3Taiyo Yamanaka ()Luka Kalenic ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Aleksandar Tomas (q) ()Frane Nincevic (_CR)4-6 6-3 10-6[H2H]
Q3Simon Habsuda ()Obrad Markovski ()1-6 6-3 11-9[H2H]
Q3Drazen Petrovic ()Milos Vukovic (_SR)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Darko Jandric (SRB)Nikola Keremedchiev ()6-1 7-6(2)[H2H]
Q3Hamid Reza Nadaf ()Nikola Mitrovic ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Aleksa Mardjonovic ()Michalis Sakellaridis (GRE)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Valerio Aboian (q) ()Linghao Zhang ()6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q3Rrezart Cungu (MNE)Romeo Hadzimehmedovic ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Domagoj Biljesko (q) ()Kristijan Juhas ()7-5 6-4[H2H]
Q3Petar Jovanovic ()Marko Stakusic ()7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q3Franco Roncadelli (URU)Goran Zivotic ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Millen Hurrion ()Pavle Daljev (SRB)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Marcello Serafini ()Sava Radovic ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Eric Morris (USA)Andrej Krajcik ()6-1 1-6 10-8[H2H]
Q3Berk Ilkel (_TU)Strahinja Musicki ()6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Milan Drinic (q) (SRB)Stefan Ivic (_SR)7-5 2-0 ret.[H2H]
Q3Charles Broom (q) (GBR)Dusan Milanovic ()4-6 6-3 10-2[H2H]
Q3Dimitrije Zubac ()Maxim Krapivin ()7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q3Aleksa Pisaric ()Vuk David Stramput ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Dusan Obradovic ()Luka Vukovic (CAN)6-1 6-7(7) 13-11[H2H]
Q3Alen ROGIC Hadzalic (CRC)Luka Rupnjak ()6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Alex Knaff (LUX)Admir Kalender (_CR)7-5 6-4[H2H]
Q3Sabit Suntic ()Daniil Savelev (RUS)5-7 6-1 10-4[H2H]
Q3Roko Horvat (q) (_CR)Luka Petrovic ()3-0 ret.[H2H]