ATP M15 Novi Sad, Wk. 30 Draw (Men's) - 2021

Click Here To Join The M15 Novi Sad, Wk. 30 Discussion!


Share This...


M15 Novi Sad, Wk. 30 Event Details:

2021-07-26Clay
OutdoorSerbia
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2021  2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M15 Novi Sad, Wk. 30 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FFilip Misolic (AUT)Luciano Darderi ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
SFLuciano Darderi ()Juan Pablo Paz (7) (ARG)4-6 6-4 6-0[H2H]
SFFilip Misolic (AUT)Nicolae Frunza (8) (ROU)2-6 6-3 6-4[H2H]
QFJuan Pablo Paz (7) (ARG)Gabriel Donev (q) ()6-4 7-5[H2H]
QFLuciano Darderi ()Dragos Nicolae Madaras (3) (ROU)7-6(2) 6-3[H2H]
QFNicolae Frunza (8) (ROU)Mariano Navone ()5-7 6-4 6-1[H2H]
QFFilip Misolic (AUT)Peter Nagy (HUN)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R16Gabriel Donev (q) ()Gorazd Srbljak (q) (MKD)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R16Juan Pablo Paz (7) (ARG)Dan Alexandru Tomescu (ROU)6-1 4-0 ret.[H2H]
R16Dragos Nicolae Madaras (3) (ROU)Mate Valkusz (HUN)2-6 6-3 6-2[H2H]
R16Luciano Darderi ()Marko Miladinovic (5) (_SR)6-0 6-3[H2H]
R16Nicolae Frunza (8) (ROU)Gergely Madarasz (HUN)6-2 6-0[H2H]
R16Mariano Navone ()Mircea-Alexandru Jecan (4) (ROU)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R16Filip Misolic (AUT)Duje Kekez (CRO)6-4 6-0[H2H]
R16Peter Nagy (HUN)Pedro Boscardin Dias ()7-6(5) 5-7 6-2[H2H]
R32Gabriel Donev (q) ()Ivan Nedelko (1) (RUS)6-4 6-1[H2H]
R32Gorazd Srbljak (q) (MKD)Marsel Ilhan (TUR)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Dan Alexandru Tomescu (ROU)Milan Macura (WC) ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Juan Pablo Paz (7) (ARG)Kristijan Juhas (WC) ()6-1 4-1 ret.[H2H]
R32Dragos Nicolae Madaras (3) (ROU)Viktor Jovic (WC) ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Mate Valkusz (HUN)Roman Andres Burruchaga (q) ()6-4 7-5[H2H]
R32Luciano Darderi ()Rrezart Cungu (q) (MNE)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Marko Miladinovic (5) (_SR)Lazar Milicevic (q) ()6-3 1-6 6-3[H2H]
R32Nicolae Frunza (8) (ROU)Peter Fajta ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Gergely Madarasz (HUN)Bekkhan Atlangeriev (q) (RUS)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Mariano Navone ()Matic Spec (q) ()6-1 4-6 6-1[H2H]
R32Mircea-Alexandru Jecan (4) (ROU)Aziz Ouakaa (TUN)6-4 6-1[H2H]
R32Duje Kekez (CRO)Wilson Leite (6) (BRA)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Filip Misolic (AUT)Charles Broom (q) (GBR)5-7 6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Pedro Boscardin Dias ()Stefan Popovic (WC) ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Peter Nagy (HUN)Marko Tepavac (2) (SRB)4-6 4-1 ret.[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FCharles Broom (GBR)
Tadeas Paroulek (CZE)
Nicolae Frunza (4) (ROU)
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan (ROU)
2-6 6-3 10-6
SFNicolae Frunza (4) (ROU)
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan (ROU)
Tuna Altuna (1) (TUR)
Wilson Leite (BRA)
6-2 6-2
SFCharles Broom (GBR)
Tadeas Paroulek (CZE)
Roman Andres Burruchaga (3) ()
Juan Pablo Paz (ARG)
3-6 7-6(6) 14-12
QFTuna Altuna (1) (TUR)
Wilson Leite (BRA)
Dusan Obradovic ()
Marko Stakusic ()
6-2 6-2
QFNicolae Frunza (4) (ROU)
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan (ROU)
Dragos Nicolae Madaras (ROU)
Dan Alexandru Tomescu (ROU)
w/o
QFRoman Andres Burruchaga (3) ()
Juan Pablo Paz (ARG)
Aziz Kijametovic (BIH)
Koray Kirci (TUR)
6-3 3-6 10-8
QFCharles Broom (GBR)
Tadeas Paroulek (CZE)
Anis Ghorbel (2) (TUN)
Aziz Ouakaa (TUN)
3-6 6-4 11-9
R16Tuna Altuna (1) (TUR)
Wilson Leite (BRA)
Dimitrije Vukovic (ALT) (CAN)
Luka Vukovic (CAN)
6-1 6-1
R16Dusan Obradovic ()
Marko Stakusic ()
Berk Ilkel (_TU)
Daniil Savelev (RUS)
6-2 7-5
R16Nicolae Frunza (4) (ROU)
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan (ROU)
Valerio Aboian ()
Alan Postay (ARG)
6-2 6-4
R16Dragos Nicolae Madaras (ROU)
Dan Alexandru Tomescu (ROU)
Viktor Jovic ()
Stefan Popovic ()
6-4 6-4
R16Aziz Kijametovic (BIH)
Koray Kirci (TUR)
Gabriel Donev ()
Mariano Navone ()
7-6(1) 6-4
R16Roman Andres Burruchaga (3) ()
Juan Pablo Paz (ARG)
Zvonimir Babic ()
Alen ROGIC Hadzalic (CRC)
7-6(3) 6-1
R16Charles Broom (GBR)
Tadeas Paroulek (CZE)
Alex Knaff (LUX)
Bogdan Pavel (ROU)
6-2 7-6(5)
R16Anis Ghorbel (2) (TUN)
Aziz Ouakaa (TUN)
Darko Jandric (WC) (SRB)
Stevan Popovic ()
3-6 7-5 10-7
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Charles Broom (q) (GBR)Bozo Barun ()6-4 7-6(7)[H2H]
Q1Lazar Milicevic (q) ()Matic Dimic (SLO)6-7(4) 6-2 10-8[H2H]
Q1Roman Andres Burruchaga (q) ()Alen ROGIC Hadzalic (CRC)7-6(8) 6-2[H2H]
Q1Gorazd Srbljak (q) (MKD)Danilo Raicevic ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q1Gabriel Donev (q) ()Valerio Aboian ()6-0 1-0 ret.[H2H]
Q1Rrezart Cungu (q) (MNE)Tadeas Paroulek (CZE)5-7 6-3 10-4[H2H]
Q1Matic Spec (q) ()Koray Kirci (TUR)6-3 7-5[H2H]
Q1Bekkhan Atlangeriev (q) (RUS)Alex Knaff (LUX)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q2Bozo Barun ()Tomas Jirousek ()3-6 6-0 10-4[H2H]
Q2Charles Broom (q) (GBR)Rana-Roop Singh Bhullar (NOR)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Matic Dimic (SLO)Stevan Popovic ()2-6 6-3 10-7[H2H]
Q2Lazar Milicevic (q) ()Franco Roncadelli (URU)6-7(5) 6-4 10-5[H2H]
Q2Roman Andres Burruchaga (q) ()Aleksa Mardjonovic ()6-3 7-6(3)[H2H]
Q2Alen ROGIC Hadzalic (CRC)Pavle Daljev (SRB)6-4 7-6(1)[H2H]
Q2Danilo Raicevic ()Aziz Kijametovic (BIH)6-2 7-5[H2H]
Q2Gorazd Srbljak (q) (MKD)Nemanja Malesevic (BIH)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Gabriel Donev (q) ()Dusan Rajic (SRI)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Valerio Aboian ()Peter Makk (HUN)6-4 3-6 10-3[H2H]
Q2Tadeas Paroulek (CZE)Roko Horvat (_CR)6-4 7-5[H2H]
Q2Rrezart Cungu (q) (MNE)Bogdan Pavel (ROU)7-6(6) 6-4[H2H]
Q2Matic Spec (q) ()Leonardo Malgaroli ()4-0 ret.[H2H]
Q2Koray Kirci (TUR)Aleksandar Tomas ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q2Alex Knaff (LUX)Tomislav Jotovski ()5-7 6-2 11-9[H2H]
Q2Bekkhan Atlangeriev (q) (RUS)Nikolas Lahky (SVK)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Tomas Jirousek ()Dusan Obradovic ()6-4 7-5[H2H]
Q3Bozo Barun ()Alan Postay (ARG)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Rana-Roop Singh Bhullar (NOR)Sabit Suntic ()7-6(1) 6-4[H2H]
Q3Charles Broom (q) (GBR)Milos Vukovic (_SR)6-3 4-6 12-10[H2H]
Q3Matic Dimic (SLO)Andrej Krajcik ()6-4 5-7 10-8[H2H]
Q3Stevan Popovic ()Taiyo Yamanaka ()6-3 4-6 10-7[H2H]
Q3Franco Roncadelli (URU)Milan Drinic (SRB)7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q3Lazar Milicevic (q) ()Domagoj Biljesko ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Roman Andres Burruchaga (q) ()Samuel Puskar (SVK)6-2 2-0 ret.[H2H]
Q3Aleksa Mardjonovic ()Berk Ilkel (_TU)6-2 7-5[H2H]
Q3Pavle Daljev (SRB)Luka Todorovic ()6-7(11) 7-5 10-5[H2H]
Q3Alen ROGIC Hadzalic (CRC)Goran Zivotic ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Aziz Kijametovic (BIH)Petar Pjevcevic (SRB)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Danilo Raicevic ()Martin Zeljenka (HUN)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Nemanja Malesevic (BIH)Michalis Sakellaridis (GRE)2-6 6-4 10-3[H2H]
Q3Gorazd Srbljak (q) (MKD)Marc Othman Ktiri ()6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q3Gabriel Donev (q) ()Besir Durguti (MKD)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Dusan Rajic (SRI)Biagio Gramaticopolo ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Valerio Aboian ()Maxim Krapivin ()6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Peter Makk (HUN)Darko Jandric (SRB)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Tadeas Paroulek (CZE)Valeriy Martishev ()6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Roko Horvat (_CR)Lazar Vojinovic (SRI)6-2 3-6 10-3[H2H]
Q3Rrezart Cungu (q) (MNE)Tadija Radovanovic (_SR)7-6(2) 6-3[H2H]
Q3Bogdan Pavel (ROU)Stefan Ivic (_SR)7-6(5) 6-1[H2H]
Q3Matic Spec (q) ()Daniil Savelev (RUS)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Leonardo Malgaroli ()Nikola Mitrovic ()6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q3Aleksandar Tomas ()Strahinja Musicki ()6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Koray Kirci (TUR)Luka Vukovic (CAN)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Alex Knaff (LUX)Luka Pavlovic (FRA)7-6(5) 5-7 15-13[H2H]
Q3Tomislav Jotovski ()Luka Petrovic ()7-6(2) 6-2[H2H]
Q3Nikolas Lahky (SVK)Marko Stakusic ()6-3 7-5[H2H]
Q3Bekkhan Atlangeriev (q) (RUS)Dimitrije Zubac ()7-6(4) 7-5[H2H]