ATP M15 Moscow, Wk. 34 Draw (Men's) - 2019

Click Here To Join The M15 Moscow, Wk. 34 Discussion!


Share This...


M15 Moscow, Wk. 34 Event Details:

2019-08-19Clay
OutdoorRussia
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M15 Moscow, Wk. 34 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FAlexander Zhurbin (4) (RUS)Sanjar Fayziev (2) (UZB)6-3 6-1[H2H]
SFSanjar Fayziev (2) (UZB)Kenneth Raisma (q) (EST)7-5 6-1[H2H]
SFAlexander Zhurbin (4) (RUS)Konstantin Kravchuk (1) (RUS)6-3 3-6 6-4[H2H]
QFKenneth Raisma (q) (EST)Savriyan Danilov (8) ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
QFSanjar Fayziev (2) (UZB)Alen Avidzba (5) (RUS)6-3 1-6 6-3[H2H]
QFAlexander Zhurbin (4) (RUS)Mikalai Haliak (BLR)7-5 1-6 6-2[H2H]
QFKonstantin Kravchuk (1) (RUS)Daniil Glinka (LL) (_ES)6-4 7-5[H2H]
R16Sanjar Fayziev (2) (UZB)Alexandr Binda (WC) ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
R16Alen Avidzba (5) (RUS)Richard Muzaev (RUS)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R16Savriyan Danilov (8) ()Danil Spasibo (WC) ()7-6(3) 6-1[H2H]
R16Mikalai Haliak (BLR)Vladimir Korolev (q) (RUS)3-6 6-0 6-3[H2H]
R16Alexander Zhurbin (4) (RUS)Djurabeck Karimov (UZB)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Daniil Glinka (LL) (_ES)Alessandro Procopio (q) (ITA)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R16Konstantin Kravchuk (1) (RUS)Kristian Lozan (RUS)7-5 6-3[H2H]
R16Kenneth Raisma (q) (EST)Evgeny Tyurnev (3) (RUS)6-3 7-6(5)[H2H]
R32Evgeny Tyurnev (3) (RUS)Yan Sabanin (q) (RUS)6-1 6-3[H2H]
R32Djurabeck Karimov (UZB)Matvey Minin (WC) (RUS)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Konstantin Kravchuk (1) (RUS)Anton Chekhov (q) (RUS)1-6 6-4 6-1[H2H]
R32Mikalai Haliak (BLR)Alexey Zakharov ()7-6(6) 6-1[H2H]
R32Daniil Glinka (LL) (_ES)Egor Agafonov (JR) ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Kristian Lozan (RUS)Sergey Fomin (UZB)6-1 4-6 7-5[H2H]
R32Sanjar Fayziev (2) (UZB)Alexander Shevchenko ()7-6(6) 6-0[H2H]
R32Savriyan Danilov (8) ()Markos Kalovelonis (GRC)6-4 6-1[H2H]
R32Danil Spasibo (WC) ()Alibek Kachmazov (JR) ()7-6(8) 7-5[H2H]
R32Alexander Zhurbin (4) (RUS)Maxim Ratniuk (UKR)7-6(5) 1-6 6-3[H2H]
R32Alexandr Binda (WC) ()Evgeny Philippov (WC) ()6-4 4-6 6-1[H2H]
R32Vladimir Korolev (q) (RUS)Shalva Dzhanashia (7) (RUS)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Kenneth Raisma (q) (EST)Ivan Davydov (RUS)7-5 6-1[H2H]
R32Alen Avidzba (5) (RUS)Anton Zaitcev (q) (RUS)6-0 6-2[H2H]
R32Alessandro Procopio (q) (ITA)Alexander Igoshin (6) (RUS)2-6 7-5 6-2[H2H]
R32Richard Muzaev (RUS)Giovanni Calvano (q) (ITA)7-6(2) 2-6 6-2[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FMaxim Ratniuk (UKR)
Alexander Shevchenko ()
Anton Chekhov (RUS)
Timur Kiuamov (RUS)
0-6 7-6(3) 10-6
SFAnton Chekhov (RUS)
Timur Kiuamov (RUS)
Mikalai Haliak (BLR)
Yan Sabanin (RUS)
7-6(4) 7-6(3)
SFMaxim Ratniuk (UKR)
Alexander Shevchenko ()
Vladimir Korolev (RUS)
Andrey Uvarov ()
6-1 6-4
QFMikalai Haliak (BLR)
Yan Sabanin (RUS)
Rail Ibragimov ()
Aleksandr Myagkov ()
6-0 6-4
QFVladimir Korolev (RUS)
Andrey Uvarov ()
Konstantin Kravchuk (RUS)
Alexander Pavlioutchenkov (RUS)
6-3 6-3
QFMaxim Ratniuk (UKR)
Alexander Shevchenko ()
Ivan Davydov (RUS)
Richard Muzaev (RUS)
6-2 5-7 10-4
QFAnton Chekhov (RUS)
Timur Kiuamov (RUS)
Sergey Fomin (UZB)
Markos Kalovelonis (GRC)
6-4 6-4
R16Konstantin Kravchuk (RUS)
Alexander Pavlioutchenkov (RUS)
Alexandr Binda ()
Danil Spasibo ()
6-2 6-7(5) 10-6
R16Ivan Davydov (RUS)
Richard Muzaev (RUS)
Shalva Dzhanashia (RUS)
Alexander Igoshin (RUS)
6-1 6-4
R16Maxim Ratniuk (UKR)
Alexander Shevchenko ()
Giovanni Calvano (ITA)
Alessandro Procopio (ITA)
6-1 6-4
R16Anton Chekhov (RUS)
Timur Kiuamov (RUS)
Matvey Khomentovskiy (RUS)
Matvey Minin (RUS)
6-2 3-6 10-7
R16Sergey Fomin (UZB)
Markos Kalovelonis (GRC)
Egor Agafonov ()
Alibek Kachmazov ()
6-2 6-3
R16Rail Ibragimov ()
Aleksandr Myagkov ()
Evgeny Tyurnev (RUS)
Alexander Zhurbin (RUS)
6-1 7-5
R16Mikalai Haliak (BLR)
Yan Sabanin (RUS)
Sanjar Fayziev (UZB)
Djurabeck Karimov (UZB)
3-6 7-6(5) 10-5
R16Vladimir Korolev (RUS)
Andrey Uvarov ()
Bogdan Bobrov (RUS)
Kristian Lozan (RUS)
6-3 7-5
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Vladimir Korolev (q) (RUS)Bekkhan Atlangeriev (RUS)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q1Yan Sabanin (q) (RUS)Alexander Ovcharov (RUS)4-6 6-3 12-10[H2H]
Q1Alessandro Procopio (q) (ITA)Ivan Denisov (RUS)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q1Anton Chekhov (q) (RUS)Anton Desyatnik (RUS)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q1Mikhail Sokolovskiy (RUS)Daniil Glinka (LL) (_ES)2-6 6-4 10-7[H2H]
Q1Anton Zaitcev (q) (RUS)Egor Noskin ()7-6(6) 7-5[H2H]
Q1Giovanni Calvano (q) (ITA)Matvey Khomentovskiy (RUS)7-5 6-0[H2H]
Q1Kenneth Raisma (q) (EST)Sergei Pogosian (RUS)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Sergei Pogosian (RUS)Rail Ibragimov ()6-3 4-6 10-5[H2H]
Q3Egor Noskin ()Alexander Pavlioutchenkov (RUS)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Anton Desyatnik (RUS)Gleb Blekher (CAN)6-3 2-6 10-3[H2H]
Q3Anton Chekhov (q) (RUS)Alexey Abazov ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Yan Sabanin (q) (RUS)Dmitry Myagkov ()w/o[H2H]
Q3Bekkhan Atlangeriev (RUS)Daniel Ibragimov ()6-2 7-6(4)[H2H]
Q3Alexander Ovcharov (RUS)Maxim Geraskin (RUS)6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q3Ivan Denisov (RUS)Timur Kiuamov (RUS)6-4 1-6 10-4[H2H]
Q3Alessandro Procopio (q) (ITA)Igor Solomatin (UKR)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Mikhail Sokolovskiy (RUS)Nicolas Rosenzweig (FRA)6-4 7-6(4)[H2H]
Q3Daniil Glinka (LL) (_ES)Aleksandr Myagkov ()6-3 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q3Anton Zaitcev (q) (RUS)Nikolay Vylegzhanin (RUS)6-2 2-6 10-6[H2H]
Q3Matvey Khomentovskiy (RUS)Alexey Dubinin (RUS)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Giovanni Calvano (q) (ITA)Andrey Uvarov ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Kenneth Raisma (q) (EST)Tamerlan Evloev (RUS)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Vladimir Korolev (q) (RUS)Stepan Beresnev (RUS)6-3 6-1[H2H]