ATP M15 Monastir, Wk. 6 Draw (Men's) - 2020

Click Here To Join The M15 Monastir, Wk. 6 Discussion!


Share This...


M15 Monastir, Wk. 6 Event Details:

2020-02-03Hard
OutdoorTunisia
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M15 Monastir, Wk. 6 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FLucas Catarina (5) ()Tiago Cacao (8) ()6-0 4-6 7-5[H2H]
SFLucas Catarina (5) ()Aziz Dougaz (4) (TUN)6-2 6-1[H2H]
SFTiago Cacao (8) ()Nicolas Moreno De Alboran (ESP)7-5 6-4[H2H]
QFLucas Catarina (5) ()Sebastian Baez (1) (ARG)6-3 7-5[H2H]
QFAziz Dougaz (4) (TUN)Alberto Barroso Campos (q) (ESP)6-7(6) 7-5 6-3[H2H]
QFTiago Cacao (8) ()Luis Faria (BRA)6-1 6-2[H2H]
QFNicolas Moreno De Alboran (ESP)Omar Giacalone (q) (ITA)6-1 6-4[H2H]
R16Tiago Cacao (8) ()Aziz Ouakaa (WC) (TUN)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R16Sebastian Baez (1) (ARG)Joao Monteiro (q) ()6-3 7-5[H2H]
R16Alberto Barroso Campos (q) (ESP)Pavel Nejedly (6) (CZE)6-7(7) 6-2 6-2[H2H]
R16Aziz Dougaz (4) (TUN)Albert Roglan (q) (ESP)6-3 4-6 6-3[H2H]
R16Nicolas Moreno De Alboran (ESP)Sebastian Prechtel (GER)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R16Omar Giacalone (q) (ITA)George Loffhagen (q) ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
R16Lucas Catarina (5) ()Andrea Guerrieri (ITA)6-4 7-5[H2H]
R16Luis Faria (BRA)Louis Wessels (3) ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Andrea Guerrieri (ITA)Pablo Llamas Ruiz ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Nicolas Moreno De Alboran (ESP)Karl Friberg (SWE)7-6(4) 6-3[H2H]
R32Aziz Ouakaa (WC) (TUN)Nicolo Turchetti (ITA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Sebastian Prechtel (GER)Enrico Dalla Valle (2) (ITA)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Louis Wessels (3) ()Gauthier Onclin (BEL)6-4 2-6 6-4[H2H]
R32Tiago Cacao (8) ()Marat Deviatiarov (UKR)7-6(7) 7-5[H2H]
R32Pavel Nejedly (6) (CZE)Peter Bothwell (IRL)6-0 6-2[H2H]
R32Joao Monteiro (q) ()Giacomo Dambrosi (WC) (ITA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Albert Roglan (q) (ESP)Tom Pisane (WC) ()7-6(4) 6-0[H2H]
R32George Loffhagen (q) ()Arnaud Bovy (7) ()7-6(3) 1-6 6-4[H2H]
R32Alberto Barroso Campos (q) (ESP)Diego Barreto Sanchez (q) ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Lucas Catarina (5) ()Majed Kilani (WC) (TUN)6-0 6-3[H2H]
R32Omar Giacalone (q) (ITA)Michal Konecny (CZE)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Aziz Dougaz (4) (TUN)Wai Yu Kai ()6-4 6-1[H2H]
R32Sebastian Baez (1) (ARG)Benjamin WINTER Lopez (ESP)5-7 6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Luis Faria (BRA)Sam Taylor (LL) (SWE)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FAziz Dougaz (1) (TUN)
Majed Kilani (TUN)
Alberto Barroso Campos (2) (ESP)
Benjamin WINTER Lopez (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-4 11-9
SFAziz Dougaz (1) (TUN)
Majed Kilani (TUN)
Marat Deviatiarov (3) (UKR)
Pak Long Yeung (HKG)
7-5 1-6 10-7
SFAlberto Barroso Campos (2) (ESP)
Benjamin WINTER Lopez (ESP)
Sebastian Baez (4) (ARG)
Francisco Cabral ()
6-3 6-4
QFMarat Deviatiarov (3) (UKR)
Pak Long Yeung (HKG)
Enrico Dalla Valle (ITA)
Giacomo Dambrosi (ITA)
6-4 7-6(4)
QFAlberto Barroso Campos (2) (ESP)
Benjamin WINTER Lopez (ESP)
Tiago Cacao ()
Joao Monteiro ()
6-1 3-6 10-6
QFAziz Dougaz (1) (TUN)
Majed Kilani (TUN)
Arnaud Bovy ()
Gauthier Onclin (BEL)
7-6(4) 6-4
QFSebastian Baez (4) (ARG)
Francisco Cabral ()
Anis Ghorbel (TUN)
Stefan Palosi (ROU)
6-7(1) 7-6(2) 10-2
R16Alberto Barroso Campos (2) (ESP)
Benjamin WINTER Lopez (ESP)
Michal Konecny (CZE)
Pavel Nejedly (CZE)
6-2 6-0
R16Sebastian Baez (4) (ARG)
Francisco Cabral ()
Louis Herman (WC) (BEL)
David Tixhon (BEL)
7-5 6-4
R16Arnaud Bovy ()
Gauthier Onclin (BEL)
Luca Castagnola (WC) ()
Rocco Piatti ()
6-3 6-0
R16Aziz Dougaz (1) (TUN)
Majed Kilani (TUN)
Alessandro Coppini (ITA)
Albert Roglan (ESP)
6-4 6-1
R16Tiago Cacao ()
Joao Monteiro ()
Sidane Pontjodikromo (WC) (NLD)
Aloys Johannes Willem Van Baal ()
6-4 7-5
R16Anis Ghorbel (TUN)
Stefan Palosi (ROU)
Luis Faria (ALT) (BRA)
Manuel Goncalves (_PO)
6-2 7-5
R16Enrico Dalla Valle (ITA)
Giacomo Dambrosi (ITA)
Marco Mosciatti (ITA)
Nicolo Turchetti (ITA)
6-4 6-4
R16Marat Deviatiarov (3) (UKR)
Pak Long Yeung (HKG)
Karl Friberg (SWE)
Sam Taylor (SWE)
6-3 6-4
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Albert Roglan (q) (ESP)Francisco Cabral ()6-4 1-6 10-4[H2H]
Q1Joao Monteiro (q) ()Marco Mosciatti (ITA)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q1George Loffhagen (q) ()Stefan Palosi (ROU)5-7 6-2 11-9[H2H]
Q1Alberto Barroso Campos (q) (ESP)Juan Pablo Canas Garcia (ESP)6-3 7-5[H2H]
Q1Diego Barreto Sanchez (q) ()Alessandro Coppini (ITA)6-3 7-5[H2H]
Q1Omar Giacalone (q) (ITA)Sam Taylor (LL) (SWE)6-2 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q2Albert Roglan (q) (ESP)Anurag Nenwani (IND)7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q2Francisco Cabral ()Alessandro Procopio (ITA)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q2Alberto Barroso Campos (q) (ESP)Benjamin Tixier ()7-6(5) 6-2[H2H]
Q2Juan Pablo Canas Garcia (ESP)Davide Guerra (ITA)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q2Joao Monteiro (q) ()Aloys Johannes Willem Van Baal ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Marco Mosciatti (ITA)Gianmarco Amatiste ()6-1 ret.[H2H]
Q2Stefan Palosi (ROU)Lohithaksha Bathrinath ()6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q2Sam Taylor (LL) (SWE)Pak Long Yeung (HKG)6-4 2-6 10-3[H2H]
Q2Omar Giacalone (q) (ITA)Jorge Martinez Martinez (ESP)6-3 5-7 10-7[H2H]
Q2Alessandro Coppini (ITA)Samuel Puskar (SVK)4-6 6-2 10-3[H2H]
Q2Diego Barreto Sanchez (q) ()Luca Castagnola ()6-3 4-6 10-6[H2H]
Q2George Loffhagen (q) ()Lisandru Rodriguez (FRA)6-0 6-4[H2H]
Q3Marco Mosciatti (ITA)Mohammed Affes (TUN)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Gianmarco Amatiste ()Ajay Pruthvi Nemakal (IND)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Joao Monteiro (q) ()Anton Desyatnik (RUS)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q3Juan Pablo Canas Garcia (ESP)Inaki Cabrera Bello ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Davide Guerra (ITA)Marko Pavlovic (1999) ()6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Benjamin Tixier ()Jing Long Weng ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3Alberto Barroso Campos (q) (ESP)Louis Herman (BEL)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3Francisco Cabral ()Lorenzo Seroddi (ITA)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Alessandro Procopio (ITA)Simone Cavalleri ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Anurag Nenwani (IND)Manuel Goncalves (_PO)7-6(2) 4-6 10-4[H2H]
Q3Stefan Palosi (ROU)Tiago Rodrigo Fernandes ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Lohithaksha Bathrinath ()Arnaud Sewanou ()7-6(6) 6-3[H2H]
Q3George Loffhagen (q) ()Guerra Yuri GUERRA Yuri (ITA)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Pak Long Yeung (HKG)Samuel Paulovcak ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Sam Taylor (LL) (SWE)Bastian Alonso Utreras Santander ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Luca Castagnola ()Andrea Artieri (ITA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Diego Barreto Sanchez (q) ()Christos Avraam (CYP)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Lisandru Rodriguez (FRA)Paulo Fernandes (_PO)7-5 6-0[H2H]
Q3Aloys Johannes Willem Van Baal ()Sidane Pontjodikromo (NLD)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Jorge Martinez Martinez (ESP)Oscar Galimardanov (RUS)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Omar Giacalone (q) (ITA)Jonas Greif (ITA)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Alessandro Coppini (ITA)Riccardo Tomassetti ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Samuel Puskar (SVK)Rocco Piatti ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Albert Roglan (q) (ESP)Alessio Tramontin ()6-4 6-0[H2H]