ATP M15 Monastir, Wk. 52 Draw (Men's) - 2020

Click Here To Join The M15 Monastir, Wk. 52 Discussion!


Share This...


M15 Monastir, Wk. 52 Event Details:

2020-12-21Hard
OutdoorTunisia
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2021  2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M15 Monastir, Wk. 52 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FSkander Mansouri (2) (TUN)Kaichi Uchida (1) (JPN)6-4 7-6(3)[H2H]
SFKaichi Uchida (1) (JPN)Benjamin Pietri (FRA)6-1 7-6(5)[H2H]
SFSkander Mansouri (2) (TUN)Moez Echargui (TUN)w/o[H2H]
QFKaichi Uchida (1) (JPN)Nathan Seateun (FRA)2-6 7-5 6-4[H2H]
QFBenjamin Pietri (FRA)Martin Breysach (FRA)6-4 4-6 6-1[H2H]
QFMoez Echargui (TUN)Eric Vanshelboim (8) ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
QFSkander Mansouri (2) (TUN)David Pichler (5) (AUT)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R16Kaichi Uchida (1) (JPN)Petros Tsitsipas (GRE)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R16Nathan Seateun (FRA)Alexander Erler (6) (AUT)6-3 7-5[H2H]
R16Martin Breysach (FRA)Aziz Ouakaa (TUN)6-3 5-7 6-2[H2H]
R16Benjamin Pietri (FRA)Mousa Alkotop (WC) ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
R16Eric Vanshelboim (8) ()Bekkhan Atlangeriev (RUS)6-0 6-1[H2H]
R16Moez Echargui (TUN)Artem Dubrivnyy (4) (RUS)4-6 6-1 6-1[H2H]
R16David Pichler (5) (AUT)Luca Sanchez (q) ()6-3 7-6(5)[H2H]
R16Skander Mansouri (2) (TUN)Constant De La Bassetiere (WC) (FRA)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Kaichi Uchida (1) (JPN)Alexander Kotzen (USA)7-6(4) 6-1[H2H]
R32Petros Tsitsipas (GRE)Oscar Moraing (GER)1-6 6-4 7-6(6)[H2H]
R32Nathan Seateun (FRA)Omni Kumar (USA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Alexander Erler (6) (AUT)Vincent Knoess (WC) ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
R32Aziz Ouakaa (TUN)Harold Mayot (3) (FRA)5-4 ret.[H2H]
R32Martin Breysach (FRA)Savva Polukhin (RUS)6-4 7-5[H2H]
R32Mousa Alkotop (WC) ()Skander BEN Abdallah (WC) (TUN)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Benjamin Pietri (FRA)Kento Takeuchi (7) (JPN)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Eric Vanshelboim (8) ()Max Westphal ()3-6 7-5 6-4[H2H]
R32Bekkhan Atlangeriev (RUS)Aliaksandr Liaonenka (q) (BLR)6-4 5-7 6-4[H2H]
R32Moez Echargui (TUN)Clement Deleersnyder (q) ()3-6 6-4 7-5[H2H]
R32Artem Dubrivnyy (4) (RUS)Alexis Boureau (q) (FRA)7-5 6-3[H2H]
R32David Pichler (5) (AUT)Alexander Zgirovsky (BLR)7-5 6-2[H2H]
R32Luca Sanchez (q) ()Ivan Liutarevich (BLR)6-4 2-0 ret.[H2H]
R32Constant De La Bassetiere (WC) (FRA)Oscar Galimardanov (q) (RUS)6-2 4-6 6-2[H2H]
R32Skander Mansouri (2) (TUN)Thibault Verdier (q) ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FConstant De La Bassetiere (FRA)
Alexander Kotzen (USA)
Alexander Erler (2) (AUT)
David Pichler (AUT)
SFConstant De La Bassetiere (FRA)
Alexander Kotzen (USA)
Omni Kumar (WC) (USA)
Brandon Stringfellow (USA)
6-3 6-4
SFAlexander Erler (2) (AUT)
David Pichler (AUT)
Moez Echargui (4) (TUN)
Petros Tsitsipas (GRE)
6-2 3-6 10-6
QFConstant De La Bassetiere (FRA)
Alexander Kotzen (USA)
Kento Takeuchi (JPN)
Kaichi Uchida (JPN)
6-3 6-4
QFOmni Kumar (WC) (USA)
Brandon Stringfellow (USA)
Eric Vanshelboim ()
Alexander Zgirovsky (BLR)
2-6 6-3 10-8
QFMoez Echargui (4) (TUN)
Petros Tsitsipas (GRE)
Mousa Alkotop ()
Caspar Schuetze ()
6-2 6-4
QFAlexander Erler (2) (AUT)
David Pichler (AUT)
Savva Polukhin (RUS)
Quin Verstegen (NLD)
6-2 6-1
R16Kento Takeuchi (JPN)
Kaichi Uchida (JPN)
Artem Dubrivnyy (1) (RUS)
Ivan Liutarevich (BLR)
7-6(6) 6-0
R16Constant De La Bassetiere (FRA)
Alexander Kotzen (USA)
Skander BEN Abdallah (WC) (TUN)
Mohamed Selim Ben Ali (TUN)
6-1 6-2
R16Omni Kumar (WC) (USA)
Brandon Stringfellow (USA)
Anis Ghorbel (3) (TUN)
Aziz Ouakaa (TUN)
5-7 6-0 10-4
R16Eric Vanshelboim ()
Alexander Zgirovsky (BLR)
Paul Spencer (ALT) ()
Emmett Ward (USA)
6-3 6-0
R16Mousa Alkotop ()
Caspar Schuetze ()
Perry Gregg (WC) (USA)
Vincent Knoess ()
6-2 6-2
R16Moez Echargui (4) (TUN)
Petros Tsitsipas (GRE)
Martin Breysach (FRA)
Harold Mayot (FRA)
7-6(3) 3-6 10-4
R16Savva Polukhin (RUS)
Quin Verstegen (NLD)
Benjamin Pietri (FRA)
Nathan Seateun (FRA)
6-7(7) 7-5 10-7
R16Alexander Erler (2) (AUT)
David Pichler (AUT)
Bekkhan Atlangeriev (RUS)
Harry Thursfield (GBR)
6-0 6-2
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Aliaksandr Liaonenka (q) (BLR)Harry Thursfield (GBR)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q1Oscar Galimardanov (q) (RUS)Caspar Schuetze ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q1Clement Deleersnyder (q) ()Perry Gregg (USA)7-6(3) 7-6(2)[H2H]
Q1Thibault Verdier (q) ()Emmett Ward (USA)6-3 7-5[H2H]
Q1Alexis Boureau (q) (FRA)Mohammed Affes (TUN)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q1Luca Sanchez (q) ()Paul Spencer ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Aliaksandr Liaonenka (q) (BLR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Harry Thursfield (GBR)Rayen Hermassi ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Oscar Galimardanov (q) (RUS)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Caspar Schuetze ()Selim Khouaja ()6-0 4-6 10-6[H2H]
Q3Clement Deleersnyder (q) ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Perry Gregg (USA)Brandon Stringfellow (USA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Emmett Ward (USA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Thibault Verdier (q) ()Mehdi Daou ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Alexis Boureau (q) (FRA)Ala Haouas ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Mohammed Affes (TUN)Charlie Thursfield ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Luca Sanchez (q) ()Anis Achek ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Paul Spencer ()Mohamed Selim Ben Ali (TUN)6-0 6-2[H2H]