ATP M15 Monastir, Wk. 47 Draw (Men's) - 2021

Click Here To Join The M15 Monastir, Wk. 47 Discussion!


Share This...


M15 Monastir, Wk. 47 Event Details:

2021-11-22Hard
OutdoorTunisia
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2022  2021  2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M15 Monastir, Wk. 47 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FGuy Den Ouden (3) ()Gabriel Decamps (5) (BRA)6-3 6-4[H2H]
SFGuy Den Ouden (3) ()Martyn Pawelski (q) ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
SFGabriel Decamps (5) (BRA)Maks Kasnikowski ()1-6 6-3 6-0[H2H]
QFMartyn Pawelski (q) ()Luigi Sorrentino (ITA)6-2 3-6 6-3[H2H]
QFGuy Den Ouden (3) ()Terence Atmane (8) ()6-7(3) 7-5 6-1[H2H]
QFMaks Kasnikowski ()Mathys Erhard (FRA)2-6 6-0 6-4[H2H]
QFGabriel Decamps (5) (BRA)Adria Soriano Barrera (ESP)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R16Martyn Pawelski (q) ()Yamato Sueoka (q) ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
R16Luigi Sorrentino (ITA)Michael Zhu (USA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R16Guy Den Ouden (3) ()Omar Brigida (q) (ITA)6-2 6-7(6) 6-4[H2H]
R16Terence Atmane (8) ()James McCabe ()4-6 6-1 7-5[H2H]
R16Mathys Erhard (FRA)Edward Winter (q) ()6-3 2-6 7-5[H2H]
R16Maks Kasnikowski ()Simon Beaupain (BEL)7-6(3) 6-4[H2H]
R16Gabriel Decamps (5) (BRA)Marko Topo ()w/o[H2H]
R16Adria Soriano Barrera (ESP)Gage Brymer (2) (USA)4-6 7-6(6) 6-4[H2H]
R32Martyn Pawelski (q) ()David Pichler (1) (AUT)6-4 4-6 7-5[H2H]
R32Yamato Sueoka (q) ()Tao Mu (q) (_CH)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Luigi Sorrentino (ITA)Martin Breysach (WC) (FRA)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Michael Zhu (USA)Diego FERNANDEZ Flores (6) (CHI)2-6 7-6(4) 6-1[H2H]
R32Guy Den Ouden (3) ()Josef Southcombe (WC) ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Omar Brigida (q) (ITA)Giorgio Ricca (ITA)1-6 6-1 6-4[H2H]
R32James McCabe ()Gabriele Pennaforti (q) ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Terence Atmane (8) ()Alexandre Ruscica (1988) (q) ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Mathys Erhard (FRA)Moerani Bouzige (7) ()7-5 6-2[H2H]
R32Edward Winter (q) ()Viktor Jovic ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Maks Kasnikowski ()Nicolas Rafael Goldberg Alviani (WC) ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
R32Simon Beaupain (BEL)Ugo Blanchet (4) (FRA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Gabriel Decamps (5) (BRA)Mehdi Sadaoui ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Marko Topo ()Maxime Dubouch (q) ()6-3 2-6 6-4[H2H]
R32Adria Soriano Barrera (ESP)Ahmed Mouhan (WC) ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
R32Gage Brymer (2) (USA)Kasidit Samrej (THA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FCesar Bourgois (FRA)
Martin Breysach (FRA)
Diego FERNANDEZ Flores (2) (CHI)
Adria Soriano Barrera (ESP)
6-4 6-4
SFCesar Bourgois (FRA)
Martin Breysach (FRA)
Richard Biagiotti ()
Omar Brigida (ITA)
6-2 6-0
SFDiego FERNANDEZ Flores (2) (CHI)
Adria Soriano Barrera (ESP)
Viktor Jovic (3) ()
Matas Vasiliauskas ()
7-5 6-4
QFCesar Bourgois (FRA)
Martin Breysach (FRA)
Guy Den Ouden (1) ()
David Pichler (AUT)
7-6(5) 6-3
QFRichard Biagiotti ()
Omar Brigida (ITA)
Josef Southcombe ()
Mattias Southcombe ()
6-4 6-2
QFViktor Jovic (3) ()
Matas Vasiliauskas ()
Sami BEN Abdennibi (SUI)
Lofo Ramiaramanan (MDG)
6-2 6-3
QFDiego FERNANDEZ Flores (2) (CHI)
Adria Soriano Barrera (ESP)
James McCabe ()
Edward Winter ()
7-5 6-7(3) 10-8
R16Guy Den Ouden (1) ()
David Pichler (AUT)
Pablo Carretero (WC) ()
Nicolas Rafael Goldberg Alviani ()
6-0 6-2
R16Cesar Bourgois (FRA)
Martin Breysach (FRA)
Lucas Antonio Kleinert Paonessa (WC) ()
Dharmil Shah ()
6-3 6-1
R16Richard Biagiotti ()
Omar Brigida (ITA)
Max Cunat ()
Zakai Stone ()
6-3 6-2
R16Josef Southcombe ()
Mattias Southcombe ()
Preston Connor (WC) ()
Dwaine Duncan ()
6-4 6-1
R16Sami BEN Abdennibi (SUI)
Lofo Ramiaramanan (MDG)
Leon Berg ()
Noel Larwig (_GE)
6-4 6-4
R16Viktor Jovic (3) ()
Matas Vasiliauskas ()
Alexandre Ruscica (1988) ()
Anthony Turchi (FRA)
7-6(3) 7-6(5)
R16James McCabe ()
Edward Winter ()
Tao Mu (_CH)
Woobin Shin (KOR)
6-3 4-6 10-4
R16Diego FERNANDEZ Flores (2) (CHI)
Adria Soriano Barrera (ESP)
Alan Bojarski ()
Piotr Grynkowski (POL)
6-4 6-2
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Omar Brigida (q) (ITA)Jarno Jans ()7-6(2) 6-4[H2H]
Q1Tao Mu (q) (_CH)Noel Larwig (_GE)6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q1Edward Winter (q) ()Mattias Southcombe ()7-6(2) 6-2[H2H]
Q1Martyn Pawelski (q) ()Guillaume Dermiens (BEL)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q1Yamato Sueoka (q) ()Charlelie Cosnet ()7-6(5) 4-6 10-3[H2H]
Q1Gabriele Pennaforti (q) ()Raphael Calzi (LUX)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q1Maxime Dubouch (q) ()Xian Yao Zhou ()6-3 4-6 10-6[H2H]
Q1Alexandre Ruscica (1988) (q) ()Egor Tsarapkin ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q2Omar Brigida (q) (ITA)Joe Misrahi ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q2Jarno Jans ()Elgin Khoeblal ()4-6 6-3 10-7[H2H]
Q2Tao Mu (q) (_CH)Freek Van Donselaar ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q2Noel Larwig (_GE)Daniil Zhibul ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q2Mattias Southcombe ()Nikita Volonski ()6-1 3-6 10-7[H2H]
Q2Edward Winter (q) ()Linghao Zhang ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Guillaume Dermiens (BEL)Zakai Stone ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Martyn Pawelski (q) ()Cesar Bourgois (FRA)7-5 6-4[H2H]
Q2Yamato Sueoka (q) ()Alexis Boureau (FRA)4-6 7-5 10-8[H2H]
Q2Charlelie Cosnet ()Sabit Suntic ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q2Gabriele Pennaforti (q) ()Matas Vasiliauskas ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q2Raphael Calzi (LUX)Mohamed Amine Aissa Khelifa ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Xian Yao Zhou ()Shohei Chikami (JPN)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q2Maxime Dubouch (q) ()Anthony Turchi (FRA)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q2Egor Tsarapkin ()Joan Busoms Puig ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q2Alexandre Ruscica (1988) (q) ()Pablo Carretero ()7-6(3) 6-3[H2H]
Q3Omar Brigida (q) (ITA)Lofo Ramiaramanan (MDG)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Joe Misrahi ()Eric David Verdes ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Jarno Jans ()Lucas Schurdevin ()7-5 6-4[H2H]
Q3Elgin Khoeblal ()Edoardo Lodovico Cattaneo ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Tao Mu (q) (_CH)Andres Haefele ()6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Freek Van Donselaar ()Zachary Prince ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Daniil Zhibul ()Zhuyuan Li ()2-6 6-3 10-6[H2H]
Q3Noel Larwig (_GE)Mai Gao ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Nikita Volonski ()Adrian Arcon ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Mattias Southcombe ()Dwaine Duncan ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Linghao Zhang ()Dharmil Shah ()6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q3Edward Winter (q) ()Alan Bojarski ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Guillaume Dermiens (BEL)Max Cunat ()6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q3Zakai Stone ()Moritz Schroeter ()4-6 7-5 10-6[H2H]
Q3Martyn Pawelski (q) ()Arthur Bonnaud ()7-6(3) 6-3[H2H]
Q3Cesar Bourgois (FRA)Wenbo Bai ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Alexis Boureau (FRA)Richard Biagiotti ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Yamato Sueoka (q) ()Preston Connor ()6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Charlelie Cosnet ()Songrit David Chanbubpha ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Sabit Suntic ()Shiva Swaroop ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Matas Vasiliauskas ()Bastian Alonso Utreras Santander ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Gabriele Pennaforti (q) ()Leon Berg ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Mohamed Amine Aissa Khelifa ()Joris Hoogland ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Raphael Calzi (LUX)Lucas Antonio Kleinert Paonessa ()6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q3Shohei Chikami (JPN)Natthayut Nithithananont ()6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Xian Yao Zhou ()Julian Desousa ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Anthony Turchi (FRA)Roan Jones ()0-6 6-3 10-3[H2H]
Q3Maxime Dubouch (q) ()Anas Bennour Dit Sahli ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Egor Tsarapkin ()Adam Bronka (AUS)6-1 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q3Joan Busoms Puig ()Hugo Cardinaud ()7-6(1) 1-0 ret.[H2H]
Q3Pablo Carretero ()Maceo Simpson ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Alexandre Ruscica (1988) (q) ()Sami BEN Abdennibi (SUI)6-0 6-3[H2H]