ATP M15 Monastir, Wk. 45 Draw (Men's) - 2021

Click Here To Join The M15 Monastir, Wk. 45 Discussion!


Share This...


M15 Monastir, Wk. 45 Event Details:

2021-11-08Hard
OutdoorTunisia
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2022  2021  2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M15 Monastir, Wk. 45 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FPierre Yves Bailly ()Dominik Boehler (7) ()4-6 7-6(5) 6-2[H2H]
SFPierre Yves Bailly ()Gauthier Onclin (1) (BEL)6-1 7-6(5)[H2H]
SFDominik Boehler (7) ()Gage Brymer (3) (USA)6-2 6-1[H2H]
QFGauthier Onclin (1) (BEL)Giorgio Ricca (ITA)6-1 6-1[H2H]
QFPierre Yves Bailly ()Ajeet Rai (8) (NZL)6-2 1-0 ret.[H2H]
QFGage Brymer (3) (USA)Simon Beaupain (BEL)6-4 6-3[H2H]
QFDominik Boehler (7) ()Terence Atmane ()7-6(6) 3-6 6-4[H2H]
R16Gauthier Onclin (1) (BEL)Thomas Deschamps (FRA) ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
R16Giorgio Ricca (ITA)Louis Tessa (6) (FRA)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R16Pierre Yves Bailly ()Guy Den Ouden (4) ()6-3 7-6(4)[H2H]
R16Ajeet Rai (8) (NZL)Warren Wood (q) (USA)6-1 7-6(3)[H2H]
R16Simon Beaupain (BEL)Jarno Jans (q) ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
R16Gage Brymer (3) (USA)Florent Bax (FRA)3-6 6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Dominik Boehler (7) ()Allan Deschamps (q) (FRA)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R16Terence Atmane ()Clement Tabur (2) (FRA)6-3 4-6 6-1[H2H]
R32Gauthier Onclin (1) (BEL)Guillaume Dermiens (q) (BEL)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Thomas Deschamps (FRA) ()Alexis Boureau (q) (FRA)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Giorgio Ricca (ITA)Egor Tsarapkin (q) ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Louis Tessa (6) (FRA)Tao Mu (q) (_CH)7-6(5) 1-6 6-3[H2H]
R32Guy Den Ouden (4) ()Zakai Stone (WC) ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Pierre Yves Bailly ()Raphael Collignon ()6-2 ret.[H2H]
R32Warren Wood (q) (USA)Linghao Zhang (WC) ()6-0 6-2[H2H]
R32Ajeet Rai (8) (NZL)Omar Brigida (ITA)7-5 6-2[H2H]
R32Simon Beaupain (BEL)Christoph Negritu (5) (GER)3-6 7-5 6-3[H2H]
R32Jarno Jans (q) ()Robin Bertrand ()6-3 7-5[H2H]
R32Florent Bax (FRA)Stefan Popovic (WC) ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
R32Gage Brymer (3) (USA)Amaan Siddiqui (WC) ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
R32Dominik Boehler (7) ()Martin Katz ()6-2 7-5[H2H]
R32Allan Deschamps (q) (FRA)Martin Breysach (FRA)7-5 2-6 6-3[H2H]
R32Terence Atmane ()Pierre Delage (FRA)6-4 3-6 6-2[H2H]
R32Clement Tabur (2) (FRA)Lorenzo Vatteroni (q) (ITA)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FJarno Jans ()
Elgin Khoeblal ()
Guillaume Dermiens (BEL)
Woobin Shin (KOR)
7-6(2) 6-1
SFJarno Jans ()
Elgin Khoeblal ()
Pierre Yves Bailly ()
Martin Katz ()
6-4 6-0
SFGuillaume Dermiens (BEL)
Woobin Shin (KOR)
Omar Brigida (ITA)
Alessandro Coccioli ()
6-1 7-6(10)
QFPierre Yves Bailly ()
Martin Katz ()
Ajeet Rai (1) (NZL)
Giorgio Ricca (ITA)
w/o
QFJarno Jans ()
Elgin Khoeblal ()
Pierre Delage (3) (FRA)
Clement Tabur (FRA)
4-6 7-5 10-5
QFOmar Brigida (ITA)
Alessandro Coccioli ()
Gabriele Moghini (4) ()
Lorenzo Vatteroni (ITA)
7-5 2-6 10-7
QFGuillaume Dermiens (BEL)
Woobin Shin (KOR)
Simon Beaupain (2) (BEL)
Louis Tessa (FRA)
6-4 1-6 10-5
R16Guillaume Dermiens (BEL)
Woobin Shin (KOR)
Dharmil Shah (WC) ()
Tushar Sharma (IND)
6-3 6-2
R16Ajeet Rai (1) (NZL)
Giorgio Ricca (ITA)
Yunseok Jang ()
Egor Tsarapkin ()
6-3 6-2
R16Pierre Yves Bailly ()
Martin Katz ()
Amaan Siddiqui ()
Zakai Stone ()
6-2 7-5
R16Pierre Delage (3) (FRA)
Clement Tabur (FRA)
Robin Bertrand ()
Martin Breysach (FRA)
6-2 6-1
R16Jarno Jans ()
Elgin Khoeblal ()
Lorenzo Ferri (WC) ()
Alexander Orlov ()
6-1 6-4
R16Omar Brigida (ITA)
Alessandro Coccioli ()
Florent Bax (FRA)
Allan Deschamps (FRA)
7-6(1) 4-6 10-7
R16Gabriele Moghini (4) ()
Lorenzo Vatteroni (ITA)
Dan Vasile Duta ()
Olivier Rojas ()
6-1 4-6 10-8
R16Simon Beaupain (2) (BEL)
Louis Tessa (FRA)
Mai Gao (WC) ()
Maceo Simpson ()
7-5 6-3
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Tao Mu (q) (_CH)Joe Misrahi ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q1Guillaume Dermiens (q) (BEL)Alessio Demichelis ()7-6(2) 7-5[H2H]
Q1Alexis Boureau (q) (FRA)Woobin Shin (KOR)6-0 7-5[H2H]
Q1Warren Wood (q) (USA)Olivier Rojas ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q1Egor Tsarapkin (q) ()Gabriele Moghini ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q1Lorenzo Vatteroni (q) (ITA)Yunseok Jang ()4-6 6-0 10-7[H2H]
Q1Allan Deschamps (q) (FRA)James McCabe ()7-6(5) 6-1[H2H]
Q1Jarno Jans (q) ()Alexander Orlov ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q2Tao Mu (q) (_CH)Bastian Alonso Utreras Santander ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Joe Misrahi ()Daniil Zhibul ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Guillaume Dermiens (q) (BEL)Alessandro Coccioli ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q2Alessio Demichelis ()Dharmil Shah ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Alexis Boureau (q) (FRA)Yannick Wunderlich ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q2Woobin Shin (KOR)Zhuyuan Li ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q2Olivier Rojas ()Gabriele Pennaforti ()6-4 7-6(3)[H2H]
Q2Warren Wood (q) (USA)Yassine Bejia ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q2Gabriele Moghini ()Lofo Ramiaramanan (MDG)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q2Egor Tsarapkin (q) ()Tomas Merino Marcenaro ()6-3 6-7(2) 14-12[H2H]
Q2Lorenzo Vatteroni (q) (ITA)Natthayut Nithithananont ()7-5 6-4[H2H]
Q2Yunseok Jang ()Dan Vasile Duta ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q2Allan Deschamps (q) (FRA)Andres Haefele ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q2James McCabe ()Babji Siva Atturu (IND)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q2Jarno Jans (q) ()Elgin Khoeblal ()6-4 5-7 10-4[H2H]
Q2Alexander Orlov ()Ivan Kazakov ()7-6(4) 6-3[H2H]
Q3Bastian Alonso Utreras Santander ()Mateo Berta ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Daniil Zhibul ()Danilo Ilic ()7-6(2) 7-5[H2H]
Q3Joe Misrahi ()Rishabdev Raman (IND)6-3 2-6 12-10[H2H]
Q3Alessandro Coccioli ()Josh Reid ()7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q3Dharmil Shah ()Luigi Nasta ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Alessio Demichelis ()Lorenzo Ferri ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Yannick Wunderlich ()Maceo Simpson ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Zhuyuan Li ()Nicolas Ancedy ()5-7 7-5 10-4[H2H]
Q3Gabriele Pennaforti ()Vishal Saravanan ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Yassine Bejia ()Radhouane Kouni ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Lofo Ramiaramanan (MDG)Tushar Sharma (IND)1-6 7-5 10-6[H2H]
Q3Tomas Merino Marcenaro ()Songrit David Chanbubpha ()6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q3Egor Tsarapkin (q) ()Hugo Cardinaud ()6-2 7-5[H2H]
Q3Natthayut Nithithananont ()Nishad Kalluri (IND)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Dan Vasile Duta ()Abdulaziz Alshaybani ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Yunseok Jang ()Xian Yao Zhou ()7-6(2) 6-1[H2H]
Q3Andres Haefele ()Skander BEN Fraj (TUN)3-6 6-4 10-5[H2H]
Q3James McCabe ()Jabari Stafford (USA)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Babji Siva Atturu (IND)Yassine Ben Jemaa ()6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q3Jarno Jans (q) ()Zachary Prince ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Alexander Orlov ()Mai Gao ()6-3 4-6 10-8[H2H]
Q3Ivan Kazakov ()Aron Paul Samson ()6-1 6-2[H2H]