ATP M15 Monastir, Wk. 4 Draw (Men's) - 2022

Click Here To Join The M15 Monastir, Wk. 4 Discussion!


Share This...


M15 Monastir, Wk. 4 Event Details:

2022-01-24Hard
OutdoorTunisia
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2022  2021  2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M15 Monastir, Wk. 4 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FMattia Bellucci ()Francesco Passaro (6) (ITA)6-4 7-5[H2H]
SFMattia Bellucci ()Hanwen Li ()6-2 4-6 6-2[H2H]
SFFrancesco Passaro (6) (ITA)Hamad Medjedovic (8) ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
QFHanwen Li ()Peter Fajta (5) ()6-1 4-2 ret.[H2H]
QFMattia Bellucci ()Arthur Bouquier (q) ()7-5 6-1[H2H]
QFHamad Medjedovic (8) ()Omar Giacalone (ITA)6-3 7-5[H2H]
QFFrancesco Passaro (6) (ITA)Max Hans Rehberg ()6-1 7-6(4)[H2H]
R16Hanwen Li ()Aziz Dougaz (1WC) (TUN)6-7(3) 6-4 3-2 ret.[H2H]
R16Peter Fajta (5) ()Charlelie Cosnet (WC) ()6-3 3-6 6-3[H2H]
R16Mattia Bellucci ()Michal Mikula (q) (POL)6-2 7-5[H2H]
R16Arthur Bouquier (q) ()Naoki Tajima (JPN)7-5 6-4[H2H]
R16Hamad Medjedovic (8) ()Andrea Guerrieri (ITA)6-2 1-6 6-3[H2H]
R16Omar Giacalone (ITA)Benjamin Lock (3) (ZWE)6-4 7-6(1)[H2H]
R16Francesco Passaro (6) (ITA)Robert Strombachs ()6-1 7-5[H2H]
R16Max Hans Rehberg ()Ivan Gakhov (2) (RUS)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Aziz Dougaz (1WC) (TUN)Martin Breysach (FRA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Hanwen Li ()Leopold Zima (q) (_GE)2-6 6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Charlelie Cosnet (WC) ()Alec Deckers (q) ()6-4 7-6(4)[H2H]
R32Peter Fajta (5) ()Stefano Battaglino (ITA)6-2 0-6 6-1[H2H]
R32Mattia Bellucci ()Ugo Blanchet (4) (FRA)6-1 5-7 7-5[H2H]
R32Michal Mikula (q) (POL)Federico Iannaccone (ITA)6-3 7-6(5)[H2H]
R32Naoki Tajima (JPN)Noel Larwig (q) (_GE)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Arthur Bouquier (q) ()Arthur Reymond (7) (FRA)6-3 6-0[H2H]
R32Hamad Medjedovic (8) ()Oscar Moraing (GER)6-2 1-6 6-4[H2H]
R32Andrea Guerrieri (ITA)Alessandro Ingarao (ITA)6-1 7-6(6)[H2H]
R32Omar Giacalone (ITA)Kai Lemstra (q) (_GE)7-5 6-2[H2H]
R32Benjamin Lock (3) (ZWE)Ali Habib (WC) ()7-5 6-2[H2H]
R32Francesco Passaro (6) (ITA)Valentin DE Carvalho (WC) (FRA)6-0 6-0[H2H]
R32Robert Strombachs ()Giorgio Ricca (q) (ITA)7-6(4) 7-6(7)[H2H]
R32Max Hans Rehberg ()Boris Butulija (q) (SRI)6-1 6-3[H2H]
R32Ivan Gakhov (2) (RUS)Kirill Kivattsev (RUS)6-4 7-5[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FNaoki Tajima (2) (JPN)
Kaito Uesugi (JPN)
Arthur Bouquier ()
Martin Breysach (FRA)
6-2 7-6(5)
SFArthur Bouquier ()
Martin Breysach (FRA)
Benjamin Lock (1) (ZWE)
Courtney John Lock ()
3-6 7-6(12) 10-7
SFNaoki Tajima (2) (JPN)
Kaito Uesugi (JPN)
Stefano Battaglino (ITA)
Francesco Passaro (ITA)
6-3 7-6(4)
QFBenjamin Lock (1) (ZWE)
Courtney John Lock ()
Oscar Moraing (GER)
Max Hans Rehberg ()
6-3 6-2
QFArthur Bouquier ()
Martin Breysach (FRA)
Ali Habib (WC) ()
Hamad Medjedovic ()
7-6(5) ret.
QFStefano Battaglino (ITA)
Francesco Passaro (ITA)
Ivan Gakhov (3) (RUS)
Kirill Kivattsev (RUS)
7-5 6-4
QFNaoki Tajima (2) (JPN)
Kaito Uesugi (JPN)
Mattia Bellucci ()
Federico Iannaccone (ITA)
6-4 6-4
R16Benjamin Lock (1) (ZWE)
Courtney John Lock ()
Elgin Khoeblal (WC) ()
Aloys Johannes Willem Van Baal ()
6-3 6-4
R16Oscar Moraing (GER)
Max Hans Rehberg ()
Valentin DE Carvalho (FRA)
Anis Ghorbel (TUN)
7-5 6-1
R16Ali Habib (WC) ()
Hamad Medjedovic ()
Ugo Blanchet (4) (FRA)
Robert Strombachs ()
4-6 1-0 ret.
R16Arthur Bouquier ()
Martin Breysach (FRA)
Boris Butulija (SRI)
Hanwen Li ()
6-4 6-4
R16Stefano Battaglino (ITA)
Francesco Passaro (ITA)
Tarun Chilakalapudi (WC) ()
Ammar Elamin ()
6-1 6-2
R16Ivan Gakhov (3) (RUS)
Kirill Kivattsev (RUS)
Loic Cloes (BEL)
Kai Lemstra (_GE)
7-5 6-3
R16Mattia Bellucci ()
Federico Iannaccone (ITA)
Alec Deckers ()
Leopold Zima (_GE)
4-6 6-4 10-8
R16Naoki Tajima (2) (JPN)
Kaito Uesugi (JPN)
Omar Giacalone (ITA)
Giorgio Ricca (ITA)
6-3 6-1
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Alec Deckers (q) ()Aloys Johannes Willem Van Baal ()6-4 4-3 ret.[H2H]
Q1Arthur Bouquier (q) ()Xiaofei Wang ()w/o[H2H]
Q1Giorgio Ricca (q) (ITA)Kaito Uesugi (JPN)1-6 7-5 10-7[H2H]
Q1Michal Mikula (q) (POL)Mathieu Scaglia (FRA)6-2 7-6(4)[H2H]
Q1Boris Butulija (q) (SRI)Ammar Elamin ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q1Leopold Zima (q) (_GE)Dax Donders (NLD)6-3 7-5[H2H]
Q1Noel Larwig (q) (_GE)Loic Cloes (BEL)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q1Kai Lemstra (q) (_GE)Philip Florig ()4-6 6-1 10-4[H2H]
Q3Alec Deckers (q) ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Aloys Johannes Willem Van Baal ()Vlad Andrei Dumitru (ROU)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Arthur Bouquier (q) ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Xiaofei Wang ()Elgin Khoeblal ()6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q3Giorgio Ricca (q) (ITA)Christian Moussa ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Kaito Uesugi (JPN)Luigi Castelletti (ITA)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q3Michal Mikula (q) (POL)Semen Voronin ()6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Mathieu Scaglia (FRA)Rayen Zribi ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Boris Butulija (q) (SRI)Radhouane Kouni ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Ammar Elamin ()Jing Long Weng ()6-3 3-6 10-4[H2H]
Q3Leopold Zima (q) (_GE)Leith Ben Chiekh ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Dax Donders (NLD)Niccolo Baroni ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Loic Cloes (BEL)Rishabdev Raman (IND)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Noel Larwig (q) (_GE)Mohamed Amine Aissa Khelifa ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Kai Lemstra (q) (_GE)Anas Ben Chiekh ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Philip Florig ()Tarun Chilakalapudi ()6-0 6-1[H2H]