ATP M15 Monastir, Wk. 4 Draw (Men's) - 2019

Click Here To Join The M15 Monastir, Wk. 4 Discussion!


Share This...


M15 Monastir, Wk. 4 Event Details:

2019-01-21Hard
OutdoorTunisia
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M15 Monastir, Wk. 4 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FSkander Mansouri (TUN)Gilbert SOARES KLIER Junior (JR) (BRA)7-5 6-1[H2H]
SFGilbert SOARES KLIER Junior (JR) (BRA)Altug Celikbilek (4) (TUR)6-3 7-6(4)[H2H]
SFSkander Mansouri (TUN)Riccardo Balzerani (6) (ITA)7-6(3) 6-4[H2H]
QFRiccardo Balzerani (6) (ITA)Zhizhen Zhang (2) (CHN)1-6 7-5 6-0[H2H]
QFSkander Mansouri (TUN)Alen Avidzba (3) (RUS)6-3 6-4[H2H]
QFAltug Celikbilek (4) (TUR)Christian Seraphim (7) ()6-3 6-0[H2H]
QFGilbert SOARES KLIER Junior (JR) (BRA)Andrea Pellegrino (1) (ITA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R16Alen Avidzba (3) (RUS)JONATHAN Gray (GBR)4-6 6-3 6-3[H2H]
R16Zhizhen Zhang (2) (CHN)Aryan Goveas (IND)6-4 7-6(4)[H2H]
R16Christian Seraphim (7) ()Tiago Cacao ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Altug Celikbilek (4) (TUR)Julian Cash (WC) (GBR)6-1 6-3[H2H]
R16Gilbert SOARES KLIER Junior (JR) (BRA)Maxime Pauwels (BEL)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R16Skander Mansouri (TUN)Luis Faria (q) (BRA)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R16Andrea Pellegrino (1) (ITA)Emiliano Maggioli (q) ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
R16Riccardo Balzerani (6) (ITA)Aidan Mchugh (GBR)6-3 6-0[H2H]
R32Zhizhen Zhang (2) (CHN)Denys Klok (UKR)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Julian Cash (WC) (GBR)Philipp Schroll (q) (AUT)6-3 6-7(1) 6-0[H2H]
R32Luis Faria (q) (BRA)Jannik Sinner (8) (ITA)6-3 2-6 6-4[H2H]
R32JONATHAN Gray (GBR)Boris Fassbender (WC) (FRA)7-5 6-4[H2H]
R32Tiago Cacao ()Mathieu Garcia (WC) (FRA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Andrea Pellegrino (1) (ITA)Nicolo Turchetti (ITA)4-6 6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Aryan Goveas (IND)Maksim Tikhomirov (USA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Aidan Mchugh (GBR)Gabor Borsos (HUN)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Christian Seraphim (7) ()Mykyta Rassolov (WC) ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Altug Celikbilek (4) (TUR)Robert Strombachs ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
R32Maxime Pauwels (BEL)Jacopo Berrettini (5) (ITA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Skander Mansouri (TUN)Aaron Schmid (q) ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Alen Avidzba (3) (RUS)Anton Desyatnik (q) (RUS)6-1 6-4[H2H]
R32Riccardo Balzerani (6) (ITA)Peter Nagy (HUN)6-1 6-4[H2H]
R32Emiliano Maggioli (q) ()Georgii Kravchenko (q) (UKR)6-4 7-6(4)[H2H]
R32Gilbert SOARES KLIER Junior (JR) (BRA)Anis Ghorbel (TUN)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FJulian Cash (GBR)
Anis Ghorbel (TUN)
Valentin Guenther ()
Philipp Schroll (AUT)
7-5 6-4
SFJulian Cash (GBR)
Anis Ghorbel (TUN)
Altug Celikbilek (TUR)
Robert Strombachs ()
6-4 6-4
SFValentin Guenther ()
Philipp Schroll (AUT)
Andrea Pellegrino (ITA)
Nicolo Turchetti (ITA)
6-3 6-0
QFJulian Cash (GBR)
Anis Ghorbel (TUN)
Riccardo Balzerani (ITA)
Jacopo Berrettini (ITA)
6-2 6-7(4) 10-7
QFAndrea Pellegrino (ITA)
Nicolo Turchetti (ITA)
Skander Mansouri (TUN)
Christian Seraphim ()
6-3 3-6 12-10
QFValentin Guenther ()
Philipp Schroll (AUT)
Jannik Sinner (ITA)
Zhizhen Zhang (CHN)
w/o
QFAltug Celikbilek (TUR)
Robert Strombachs ()
Aryan Goveas (IND)
Aaron Schmid ()
6-4 6-4
R16Andrea Pellegrino (ITA)
Nicolo Turchetti (ITA)
Skyler Butts (HKG)
Pedro Munafo (ARG)
6-4 6-2
R16Jannik Sinner (ITA)
Zhizhen Zhang (CHN)
Sergey Pochtin (UKR)
Mykyta Rassolov ()
6-4 6-1
R16Valentin Guenther ()
Philipp Schroll (AUT)
Victor Gurevich (USA)
Maksim Tikhomirov (USA)
6-2 6-4
R16Aryan Goveas (IND)
Aaron Schmid ()
Lucas Bouquet (FRA)
Loic Ratsaratany (FRA)
6-4 6-2
R16Altug Celikbilek (TUR)
Robert Strombachs ()
Gabor Borsos (HUN)
Peter Nagy (HUN)
6-3 3-6 10-4
R16Julian Cash (GBR)
Anis Ghorbel (TUN)
Gianmarco Amatiste ()
Raffaele Giuliano ()
6-3 2-6 10-2
R16Riccardo Balzerani (ITA)
Jacopo Berrettini (ITA)
Luis Faria (BRA)
Georgii Kravchenko (UKR)
6-3 6-4
R16Skander Mansouri (TUN)
Christian Seraphim ()
Domen Gostincar ()
Masi Sarpola (FIN)
6-3 6-2
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Aaron Schmid (q) ()Boris Pokotilov (RUS)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q1Luis Faria (q) (BRA)Darko Bojanovic (BIH)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q1Georgii Kravchenko (q) (UKR)Lukas HELLUM Lilleengen (NOR)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q1Anton Desyatnik (q) (RUS)Domen Gostincar ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q1Emiliano Maggioli (q) ()Pedro Munafo (ARG)6-2 7-5[H2H]
Q1Philipp Schroll (q) (AUT)Loic Ratsaratany (FRA)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Boris Pokotilov (RUS)Luca Gelhardt ()3-6 6-4 10-7[H2H]
Q3Darko Bojanovic (BIH)Aliaksandr Prudnikau (BLR)6-2 4-6 10-3[H2H]
Q3Luis Faria (q) (BRA)Arthur Bernabe ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Lukas HELLUM Lilleengen (NOR)Simon Beaupain (BEL)0-6 6-3 10-5[H2H]
Q3Georgii Kravchenko (q) (UKR)Joseph W. Van Meter (USA)6-2 3-6 10-2[H2H]
Q3Domen Gostincar ()Valentin Guenther ()2-6 6-1 10-7[H2H]
Q3Anton Desyatnik (q) (RUS)Lucas Bouquet (FRA)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3Pedro Munafo (ARG)Clement Larriere (FRA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Emiliano Maggioli (q) ()Masi Sarpola (FIN)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Philipp Schroll (q) (AUT)Ameur Ben Hassen (TUN)6-4 2-6 10-4[H2H]
Q3Loic Ratsaratany (FRA)Skyler Butts (HKG)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q3Aaron Schmid (q) ()Robert Livi (USA)6-4 7-5[H2H]