ATP M15 Monastir, Wk. 39 Draw (Men's) - 2022

Click Here To Join The M15 Monastir, Wk. 39 Discussion!


Share This...


M15 Monastir, Wk. 39 Event Details:

2022-09-26Hard
OutdoorTunisia
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2022  2021  2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M15 Monastir, Wk. 39 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FMarcello Serafini (3) ()Lorenzo Bocchi (4) (ITA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
SFLorenzo Bocchi (4) (ITA)Gabriele Maria Noce (7) (ITA)4-6 6-3 6-4[H2H]
SFMarcello Serafini (3) ()Andrea Picchione (2) (ITA)6-2 6-3[H2H]
QFGabriele Maria Noce (7) (ITA)Filippo Speziali ()7-6(2) 6-2[H2H]
QFLorenzo Bocchi (4) (ITA)Carlo Alberto Fossati (q) (ITA)6-2 3-6 6-3[H2H]
QFMarcello Serafini (3) ()Federico Bondioli ()6-1 6-4[H2H]
QFAndrea Picchione (2) (ITA)Giorgio Ricca (ITA)6-4 6-1[H2H]
R16Filippo Speziali ()Richard Biagiotti (q) ()1-6 7-6(3) 7-6(2)[H2H]
R16Gabriele Maria Noce (7) (ITA)Lorenzo Sciahbasi (WC) ()7-6(7) 7-5[H2H]
R16Lorenzo Bocchi (4) (ITA)Luca Fantini ()6-1 1-6 6-3[H2H]
R16Carlo Alberto Fossati (q) (ITA)Pierre Delage (5) (FRA)6-4 6-1[H2H]
R16Federico Bondioli ()Lorenzo Bresciani ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
R16Marcello Serafini (3) ()Stefano Reitano (ITA)3-6 6-4 6-3[H2H]
R16Giorgio Ricca (ITA)Omar Brigida (6) (ITA)2-6 7-6(4) 6-2[H2H]
R16Andrea Picchione (2) (ITA)Giovanni Calvano (WC) (ITA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Richard Biagiotti (q) ()Luigi Sorrentino (1) (ITA)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Filippo Speziali ()Peter Buldorini ()2-6 6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Lorenzo Sciahbasi (WC) ()Francesco Ferrari (ITA)6-2 3-2 ret.[H2H]
R32Gabriele Maria Noce (7) (ITA)Federico Salomone (q) (ITA)6-2 3-6 6-4[H2H]
R32Lorenzo Bocchi (4) (ITA)Jacopo Bilardo (WC) ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Luca Fantini ()Giammarco Gandolfi ()6-1 2-6 6-4[H2H]
R32Carlo Alberto Fossati (q) (ITA)Pasquale DE Giorgio (q) (ITA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Pierre Delage (5) (FRA)Andrea Bacaloni (q) ()3-6 7-5 7-5[H2H]
R32Federico Bondioli ()Stefanos Sakellaridis (8) ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Lorenzo Bresciani ()Nico Hornitschek (_GE)7-5 6-1[H2H]
R32Stefano Reitano (ITA)Niccolo Catini (ITA)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Marcello Serafini (3) ()Gianluca Di Nicola (WC) (ITA)2-6 6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Omar Brigida (6) (ITA)Giannicola Misasi ()6-3 7-6(6)[H2H]
R32Giorgio Ricca (ITA)Leonardo Taddia (q) ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Giovanni Calvano (WC) (ITA)Andrea Militi Ribaldi (q) (ITA)7-6(6) 6-1[H2H]
R32Andrea Picchione (2) (ITA)Vito Dell'elba (q) (ITA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Men's Doubles
QFUndecided
Undecided
4-6 6-4 11-9
QFUndecided
Undecided
6-4 6-3
QFUndecided
Undecided
6-2 2-6 10-8
QFUndecided
Dimitris Sakellaridis (2) ()
Stefanos Sakellaridis ()
6-3 6-4
R16Undecided
Undecided
6-3 7-6(5)
R16Undecided
Undecided
6-3 7-5
R16Undecided
Undecided
6-2 2-6 10-6
R16Undecided
Undecided
6-2 6-2
R16Undecided
Undecided
6-1 6-3
R16Undecided
Undecided
6-3 7-6(6)
R16Undecided
Undecided
6-4 6-4
R16Dimitris Sakellaridis (2) ()
Stefanos Sakellaridis ()
Giovanni Calvano (ITA)
Pasquale DE Giorgio (ITA)
5-7 6-3 10-7
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Pasquale DE Giorgio (q) (ITA)Leonardo Rossi ()0-6 6-1 12-10[H2H]
Q1Federico Salomone (q) (ITA)Filippo Martini ()4-1 ret.[H2H]
Q1Andrea Militi Ribaldi (q) (ITA)Simone Vaccari ()7-6(7) 6-7(4) 10-5[H2H]
Q1Andrea Bacaloni (q) ()Dimitris Sakellaridis ()6-7(5) 6-1 10-7[H2H]
Q1Leonardo Taddia (q) ()Francesco Liucci (ITA)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q1Vito Dell'elba (q) (ITA)Riccardo Chessari (ITA)0-6 6-3 10-7[H2H]
Q1Carlo Alberto Fossati (q) (ITA)Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago (BRA)0-6 7-6(5) 10-8[H2H]
Q1Richard Biagiotti (q) ()Matteo DE Vincentis (ITA)6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q3Leonardo Rossi ()Fabrizio Karol Pio ()6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Pasquale DE Giorgio (q) (ITA)Andrea Licitra ()7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q3Federico Salomone (q) (ITA)Gregorio Biondolillo ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Filippo Martini ()Gianmaria Migliardi ()7-6(6) 3-6 10-6[H2H]
Q3Andrea Militi Ribaldi (q) (ITA)Massimo Del Carmine ()7-5 3-6 10-7[H2H]
Q3Simone Vaccari ()Enrico Baldisserri ()7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q3Andrea Bacaloni (q) ()Davide Guerra (ITA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Dimitris Sakellaridis ()Michalis Sakellaridis (GRE)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Francesco Liucci (ITA)Luigi ()4-6 6-1 10-3[H2H]
Q3Leonardo Taddia (q) ()Lorenzo Pisano ()6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q3Riccardo Chessari (ITA)Claudio Cataldi (ITA)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Vito Dell'elba (q) (ITA)Patric Prinoth (ITA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago (BRA)Lorenzo Staiano ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Carlo Alberto Fossati (q) (ITA)Simone Cacciapuoti (ITA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Matteo DE Vincentis (ITA)Pedro Ortega (BRA)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Richard Biagiotti (q) ()Pietro Mugelli (ITA)6-0 6-1[H2H]