ATP M15 Monastir, Wk. 36 Draw (Men's) - 2021

Click Here To Join The M15 Monastir, Wk. 36 Discussion!


Share This...


M15 Monastir, Wk. 36 Event Details:

2021-09-06Hard
OutdoorTunisia
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2021  2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M15 Monastir, Wk. 36 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
R32Skander Mansouri (1WC) (TUN)Mwendwa Mbithi (USA)[H2H]
R32Martin Breysach (FRA)Jeremy Beale (AUS)[H2H]
R32Max Alcala Gurri (WC) ()Ezekiel Clark (USA)[H2H]
R32Terence Atmane ()Robert Strombachs (6) ()[H2H]
R32Dane Sweeny (3) (AUS)Undecided[H2H]
R32Fabrizio Andaloro (WC) ()Undecided[H2H]
R32Ajeet Rai (NZL)Mattia Bellucci (7) ()[H2H]
R32Takuto Niki (8) (JPN)Undecided[H2H]
R32UndecidedTaisei Ichikawa (JPN)[H2H]
R32Peter Bertran (DOM)Undecided[H2H]
R32UndecidedStuart Parker (4) (GBR)[H2H]
R32Yuki Mochizuki (5) (JPN)Marat Sharipov (RUS) ()[H2H]
R32Guy Orly Iradukunda (BDI)Daniil Glinka (_ES)[H2H]
R32Simon Yitbarek (SWE)Marc Ros Mesas (WC) ()[H2H]
R32Giorgio Ricca (ITA)Gage Brymer (2) (USA)[H2H]
Men's Doubles
R16Skander Mansouri (1) (TUN)
Aziz Ouakaa (TUN)
Hao Sheng Koay (WC) ()
Syed Mohd Agil Syed Naguib ()
R16Mohamed Amin Oueslati (WC) ()
Tommaso Roggero (ITA)
Evgeny Philippov ()
Marat Sharipov (RUS) ()
R16Lorenzo Claverie (4) ()
Giorgio Ricca (ITA)
Theo Arribage (FRA)
Martin Breysach (FRA)
R16Mattia Bellucci ()
Ajeet Rai (NZL)
Max Alcala Gurri (WC) ()
Marc Ros Mesas ()
R16August Holmgren (DEN)
Michael Zhu (USA)
Taisei Ichikawa (JPN)
Masamichi Imamura (JPN)
R16Peter Bertran (DOM)
Mwendwa Mbithi (USA)
Yuki Mochizuki (3) (JPN)
Takuto Niki (JPN)
R16Alex Knaff (LUX)
Simon Yitbarek (SWE)
Gabriel Decamps (BRA)
Robert Strombachs ()
R16Johannes Ingildsen ()
Christian Sigsgaard ()
Blake Ellis (2) (AUS)
Dane Sweeny (AUS)
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Matas Vasiliauskas ()Michael Zhu (USA)[H2H]
Q1Theo Arribage (FRA)Chanchin Sookton-Eng ()[H2H]
Q1Li Tu (AUS)Gabriel Decamps (BRA)[H2H]
Q1Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam (IND)Kareem Allaf (SYR)[H2H]
Q1Evgeny Philippov ()Masamichi Imamura (JPN)[H2H]
Q1Christian Sigsgaard ()James Ibrahim (AUS)[H2H]
Q1Blake Ellis (AUS)William Griffith (USA)[H2H]
Q1Lucca Pinto ()Mohamed Amin Oueslati ()[H2H]
Q2Matas Vasiliauskas ()Michel-Alexandre Fortin (CAN)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q2Michael Zhu (USA)Jiaqi Duan (CHN)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q2Theo Arribage (FRA)August Holmgren (DEN)4-6 7-5 11-9[H2H]
Q2Chanchin Sookton-Eng ()Shinnosuke Hiramatsu (JPN)3-6 6-4 10-2[H2H]
Q2Li Tu (AUS)Timur Kiuamov (RUS)3-6 6-2 10-6[H2H]
Q2Gabriel Decamps (BRA)Tomohiro Masabayashi (JPN)6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q2Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam (IND)Linghao Zhang ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q2Kareem Allaf (SYR)Adrian Arcon ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Evgeny Philippov ()Johannes Ingildsen ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q2Masamichi Imamura (JPN)Alex Knaff (LUX)2-6 6-3 10-3[H2H]
Q2Christian Sigsgaard ()Gerald Padilla Silva ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2James Ibrahim (AUS)Hamza BEN Yaacoub (TUN)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q2Blake Ellis (AUS)Yacoub Makzoume (SYR)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2William Griffith (USA)Imran Daniel Abd Hazli ()6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q2Lucca Pinto ()Adil Kalyanpur (IND)w/o[H2H]
Q2Mohamed Amin Oueslati ()Thanapet Chanta (THA)6-5 ret.[H2H]
Q3Michel-Alexandre Fortin (CAN)Aziz Ouakaa (TUN)w/o[H2H]
Q3Matas Vasiliauskas ()Lorenzo Claverie ()7-5 6-4[H2H]
Q3Jiaqi Duan (CHN)Leith Ben Chiekh ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Michael Zhu (USA)Egor Tsarapkin ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3August Holmgren (DEN)Preston Connor ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Theo Arribage (FRA)Lohithaksha Bathrinath ()6-4 3-6 10-5[H2H]
Q3Shinnosuke Hiramatsu (JPN)Sergey Bolotov (RUS)6-4 3-6 10-7[H2H]
Q3Chanchin Sookton-Eng ()Maximo Nagele ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Timur Kiuamov (RUS)Nicolas Zanellato ()6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Li Tu (AUS)Ajay Pruthvi Nemakal (IND)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Tomohiro Masabayashi (JPN)IGNACIO BENZAL Alia (ESP)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Gabriel Decamps (BRA)Riccardo Di Nocera ()6-3 6-7(5) 10-4[H2H]
Q3Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam (IND)Bryan Aguiar Kuntz ()7-6(0) 1-6 10-6[H2H]
Q3Linghao Zhang ()Rayen Zribi ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Adrian Arcon ()Danila Moroz ()7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q3Kareem Allaf (SYR)Omar Brigida (ITA)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Evgeny Philippov ()Bastian Alonso Utreras Santander ()6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Johannes Ingildsen ()Hao Sheng Koay ()3-6 7-6(3) 10-3[H2H]
Q3Alex Knaff (LUX)Tom Dynka (CAN)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Masamichi Imamura (JPN)Raphael Calzi (LUX)7-5 6-0[H2H]
Q3Christian Sigsgaard ()Amaury Raynel ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Gerald Padilla Silva ()Tushar Sharma (IND)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Hamza BEN Yaacoub (TUN)Lucas Antonio Kleinert Paonessa ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3James Ibrahim (AUS)Andres Haefele ()6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q3Blake Ellis (AUS)Rishabdev Raman (IND)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Yacoub Makzoume (SYR)Tommaso Roggero (ITA)4-6 6-4 12-10[H2H]
Q3Imran Daniel Abd Hazli ()Syed Mohd Agil Syed Naguib ()7-6(6) 4-6 10-5[H2H]
Q3William Griffith (USA)Mario Monclus Martin ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Adil Kalyanpur (IND)Arjun Mehrotra (AUS)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Lucca Pinto ()Sami Stracquadanio ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Mohamed Amin Oueslati ()Credit Chaiyarin ()1-6 6-3 10-5[H2H]
Q3Thanapet Chanta (THA)Vivien Versier ()7-6(4) 7-6(5)[H2H]