ATP M15 Monastir, Wk. 35 Draw (Men's) - 2022

Click Here To Join The M15 Monastir, Wk. 35 Discussion!


Share This...


M15 Monastir, Wk. 35 Event Details:

2022-08-29Hard
OutdoorTunisia
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2022  2021  2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M15 Monastir, Wk. 35 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FEliakim Coulibaly (7) ()Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine (3) (FRA)6-2 6-4[H2H]
SFEliakim Coulibaly (7) ()Aziz Dougaz (1) (TUN)7-6(8) 6-3[H2H]
SFConstantin Bittoun Kouzmine (3) (FRA)Rishab Agarwal (IND)6-3 6-1[H2H]
QFAziz Dougaz (1) (TUN)Colin Markes (8) (USA)6-1 4-3 ret.[H2H]
QFEliakim Coulibaly (7) ()Matthew Dellavedova (4) (AUS)6-3 6-1[H2H]
QFConstantin Bittoun Kouzmine (3) (FRA)Kiranpal Pannu (5) ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
QFRishab Agarwal (IND)Alex Knaff (6) (LUX)4-6 6-3 7-6(3)[H2H]
R16Aziz Dougaz (1) (TUN)Pablo Trochu (q) ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
R16Colin Markes (8) (USA)Karan Singh ()7-6(3) 6-2[H2H]
R16Matthew Dellavedova (4) (AUS)Sheng Tang (q) (_CH)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Eliakim Coulibaly (7) ()Kris Van Wyk (q) (RSA)6-4 6-0[H2H]
R16Kiranpal Pannu (5) ()Aziz Ouakaa (TUN)5-7 6-0 6-1[H2H]
R16Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine (3) (FRA)Tom Evans (q) (AUS)6-2 6-0[H2H]
R16Alex Knaff (6) (LUX)Luc Koenig (q) ()7-5 6-2[H2H]
R16Rishab Agarwal (IND)Maxim Zhukov ()6-1 6-4[H2H]
R32Aziz Dougaz (1) (TUN)Ye Cong Mo (q) (_CH)6-3 ret.[H2H]
R32Pablo Trochu (q) ()Facundo Dadino (WC) ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Karan Singh ()Mikalai Haliak (BLR)7-5 6-2[H2H]
R32Colin Markes (8) (USA)Rayane Roumane (FRA)6-7(6) 6-1 3-0 ret.[H2H]
R32Matthew Dellavedova (4) (AUS)Egor Agafonov ()7-6(3) 1-6 6-1[H2H]
R32Sheng Tang (q) (_CH)Ajay Pruthvi Nemakal (WC) (IND)6-0 6-0[H2H]
R32Kris Van Wyk (q) (RSA)Edouard Villoslada ()6-2 4-6 6-1[H2H]
R32Eliakim Coulibaly (7) ()Isaac Nortie Nortey (WC) (_GH)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Kiranpal Pannu (5) ()Michael Zhu (USA)4-6 5-2 ret.[H2H]
R32Aziz Ouakaa (TUN)Boris Butulija (SRI)3-6 6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Tom Evans (q) (AUS)Maximus Jones ()6-4 2-0 ret.[H2H]
R32Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine (3) (FRA)Corban Crowther (q) ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Alex Knaff (6) (LUX)Nikolay Vylegzhanin (RUS)6-1 7-6(5)[H2H]
R32Luc Koenig (q) ()Jacob Bradshaw (WC) ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Maxim Zhukov ()Denis Constantin Spiridon (q) ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Rishab Agarwal (IND)Tao Mu (2) (_CH)3-6 6-3 7-6(5)[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FAnis Ghorbel (1) (TUN)
Aziz Ouakaa (TUN)
Undecided
6-4 4-6 10-6
SFAnis Ghorbel (1) (TUN)
Aziz Ouakaa (TUN)
Undecided
6-3 6-3
SFUndecided
Undecided
7-6(4) 7-5
QFAnis Ghorbel (1) (TUN)
Aziz Ouakaa (TUN)
Undecided
2-6 6-4 10-6
QFUndecided
Colin Markes (4) (USA)
Kiranpal Pannu ()
w/o
QFUndecided
Undecided
6-2 5-7 10-1
QFUndecided
Undecided
6-3 6-2
R16Anis Ghorbel (1) (TUN)
Aziz Ouakaa (TUN)
Undecided
6-4 7-5
R16Undecided
Undecided
6-3 6-4
R16Colin Markes (4) (USA)
Kiranpal Pannu ()
Leo Doukhan ()
Edouard Villoslada ()
7-6(3) 4-6 10-3
R16Undecided
Undecided
2-6 7-5 10-7
R16Undecided
Luc Koenig ()
Andreas Scott ()
6-4 4-6 13-11
R16Undecided
Undecided
6-1 7-5
R16Undecided
Undecided
6-3 5-7 10-7
R16Undecided
Egor Agafonov (2) ()
Daniel Ibragimov ()
6-0 6-4
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Kris Van Wyk (q) (RSA)Richard Zusman (USA)7-6(5) 6-4[H2H]
Q1Luc Koenig (q) ()Oscar Cutting ()6-7(4) 6-2 10-6[H2H]
Q1Pablo Trochu (q) ()Toufik Sahtali (_AL)4-6 6-5 ret.[H2H]
Q1Denis Constantin Spiridon (q) ()Jinpeng Tang ()5-7 6-4 10-5[H2H]
Q1Ye Cong Mo (q) (_CH)Daniel Ibragimov ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q1Corban Crowther (q) ()Majun Li ()2-6 6-4 11-9[H2H]
Q1Sheng Tang (q) (_CH)Markus Wunder (_GE)6-3 5-7 10-5[H2H]
Q1Tom Evans (q) (AUS)Vivien Versier ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q2Kris Van Wyk (q) (RSA)Yessine Kerouat ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Richard Zusman (USA)Anas Ben Chiekh ()6-0 6-4[H2H]
Q2Oscar Cutting ()Bharath Nishok Kumaran (IND)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q2Luc Koenig (q) ()Antonio Caruso ()7-5 6-4[H2H]
Q2Toufik Sahtali (_AL)George Gregoriou ()6-0 6-4[H2H]
Q2Pablo Trochu (q) ()Arjun Mahadevan (IND)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Jinpeng Tang ()Nikolay Nedelchev ()4-6 6-0 10-8[H2H]
Q2Denis Constantin Spiridon (q) ()François Musitelli (FRA)w/o[H2H]
Q2Daniel Ibragimov ()Haithem Rabbouche ()6-3 2-1 ret.[H2H]
Q2Ye Cong Mo (q) (_CH)Qian Sun ()6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q2Majun Li ()Linang Xiao (_CH)3-6 6-4 10-6[H2H]
Q2Corban Crowther (q) ()Youssef Labbene ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q2Sheng Tang (q) (_CH)Riccardo Mascarini (ITA)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q2Markus Wunder (_GE)Mohamed El Hafedh ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q2Vivien Versier ()Jordan Soussa (AUS)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Tom Evans (q) (AUS)Matteo Meneghetti ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Kris Van Wyk (q) (RSA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Yessine Kerouat ()Nikitas Niarchos ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Anas Ben Chiekh ()Tarik Sehovic ()7-5 6-1[H2H]
Q3Richard Zusman (USA)Rishabdev Raman (IND)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Bharath Nishok Kumaran (IND)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Oscar Cutting ()Joaquin Moriones (ARG)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Antonio Caruso ()Adam Panaras ()6-0 6-4[H2H]
Q3Luc Koenig (q) ()Zelimir Rudan ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Toufik Sahtali (_AL)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3George Gregoriou ()Daniel Blazka ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Arjun Mahadevan (IND)Udhbhav Nersu ()6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Pablo Trochu (q) ()Tomas Vaise (LTU)7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q3Nikolay Nedelchev ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Jinpeng Tang ()Adrian Arcon ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Denis Constantin Spiridon (q) ()Shadi Kallel ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3François Musitelli (FRA)Tushar Sharma (IND)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Daniel Ibragimov ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Haithem Rabbouche ()Esteban Djinbachian ()7-6(5) 6-3[H2H]
Q3Ye Cong Mo (q) (_CH)Leo Doukhan ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Qian Sun ()Andrej Krajcik ()6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q3Majun Li ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Linang Xiao (_CH)Daniil Romanov ()6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q3Corban Crowther (q) ()Yash Chaurasia ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Youssef Labbene ()Alessandro Spadola ()6-3 7-5[H2H]
Q3Sheng Tang (q) (_CH)Andreas Scott ()6-4 2-6 10-6[H2H]
Q3Riccardo Mascarini (ITA)Brendan Baar (USA)7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q3Markus Wunder (_GE)Kyle Gauci ()6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q3Mohamed El Hafedh ()Alexey Dubinin (RUS)3-1 ret.[H2H]
Q3Vivien Versier ()Mohamed Alaa Gourar ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Jordan Soussa (AUS)Mohamed Taher Ben Abdelkrim ()7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q3Matteo Meneghetti ()Haoda Jiang ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Tom Evans (q) (AUS)Skander Mezouar ()6-3 6-3[H2H]