ATP M15 Monastir, Wk. 33 Draw (Men's) - 2021

Click Here To Join The M15 Monastir, Wk. 33 Discussion!


Share This...


M15 Monastir, Wk. 33 Event Details:

2021-08-16Hard
OutdoorTunisia
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2021  2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M15 Monastir, Wk. 33 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FLuciano Darderi ()Duarte Vale (q) (PRT)6-2 6-2[H2H]
SFLuciano Darderi ()Kyle Seelig (q) (USA)7-6(4) 6-7(4) 7-6(3)[H2H]
SFDuarte Vale (q) (PRT)Gage Brymer (5) (USA)7-6(3) 6-2[H2H]
QFKyle Seelig (q) (USA)Hady Habib (USA)6-4 2-6 6-0[H2H]
QFLuciano Darderi ()Gabriele Bosio (q) (ITA)6-1 6-0[H2H]
QFGage Brymer (5) (USA)Jeremy Beale (q) (AUS)2-6 7-5 1-0 ret.[H2H]
QFDuarte Vale (q) (PRT)Yuki Mochizuki (JPN)6-7(6) 6-4 6-2[H2H]
R16Hady Habib (USA)Shintaro Imai (1) (JPN)7-5 6-4[H2H]
R16Kyle Seelig (q) (USA)Mateo Nicolas Martinez (q) (ARG)2-6 7-5 6-1[H2H]
R16Luciano Darderi ()Masamichi Imamura (q) (JPN)6-3 6-0[H2H]
R16Gabriele Bosio (q) (ITA)Thomas Fancutt (7) (AUS)6-0 6-2[H2H]
R16Gage Brymer (5) (USA)Naoki Tajima (JPN)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R16Jeremy Beale (q) (AUS)Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Yuki Mochizuki (JPN)Dane Sweeny (6) (AUS)7-6(3) 3-6 6-2[H2H]
R16Duarte Vale (q) (PRT)Dan Added (2) (FRA)7-6(5) 7-6(5)[H2H]
R32Shintaro Imai (1) (JPN)Omni Kumar (USA)6-4 7-5[H2H]
R32Hady Habib (USA)Robin Bertrand ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Kyle Seelig (q) (USA)Yuta Kawahashi (q) (JPN)1-6 6-4 7-6(6)[H2H]
R32Mateo Nicolas Martinez (q) (ARG)Jumpei Yamasaki (8) (JPN)5-7 6-1 7-5[H2H]
R32Luciano Darderi ()Felix Corwin (4) (USA)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Masamichi Imamura (q) (JPN)Mattias Southcombe (WC) ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Gabriele Bosio (q) (ITA)Ivan Dikenstein (WC) (ARG)6-2 6-0[H2H]
R32Thomas Fancutt (7) (AUS)Taisei Ichikawa (JPN)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Gage Brymer (5) (USA)Adil Kalyanpur (LL) (IND)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Naoki Tajima (JPN)Preston Connor (WC) ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
R32Jeremy Beale (q) (AUS)Seif Adas (WC) (JOR)6-1 6-0[H2H]
R32Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg ()Makoto Ochi (3) (JPN)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Dane Sweeny (6) (AUS)Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando (LL) (ESP)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Yuki Mochizuki (JPN)Dusty H. Boyer (USA)4-6 6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Duarte Vale (q) (PRT)Kai Lemstra (q) (_GE)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Dan Added (2) (FRA)Beibit Zhukayev (KAZ)7-6(6) 7-6(6)[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FBlake Ellis (AUS)
Dane Sweeny (AUS)
Timur Khabibulin (3) ()
Beibit Zhukayev (KAZ)
7-6(3) 6-1
SFBlake Ellis (AUS)
Dane Sweeny (AUS)
Jeremy Beale (1) (AUS)
Thomas Fancutt (AUS)
w/o
SFTimur Khabibulin (3) ()
Beibit Zhukayev (KAZ)
Shintaro Imai (2) (JPN)
Naoki Tajima (JPN)
6-3 6-3
QFJeremy Beale (1) (AUS)
Thomas Fancutt (AUS)
Luciano Darderi ()
Mateo Nicolas Martinez (ARG)
6-1 7-6(2)
QFBlake Ellis (AUS)
Dane Sweeny (AUS)
Yuta Kawahashi (JPN)
Jumpei Yamasaki (JPN)
6-2 6-4
QFTimur Khabibulin (3) ()
Beibit Zhukayev (KAZ)
Taisei Ichikawa (JPN)
Seita Watanabe (JPN)
4-6 6-3 10-7
QFShintaro Imai (2) (JPN)
Naoki Tajima (JPN)
Yuki Mochizuki (JPN)
Makoto Ochi (JPN)
6-3 7-5
R16Jeremy Beale (1) (AUS)
Thomas Fancutt (AUS)
Dusty H. Boyer (USA)
Felix Corwin (USA)
6-4 3-6 10-7
R16Luciano Darderi ()
Mateo Nicolas Martinez (ARG)
Hamzeh Al-Aswad (WC) ()
Mousa Alkotop ()
6-3 6-1
R16Yuta Kawahashi (JPN)
Jumpei Yamasaki (JPN)
Kai Lemstra (4) (_GE)
Dostanbek Tashbulatov (KAZ)
6-1 2-6 10-7
R16Blake Ellis (AUS)
Dane Sweeny (AUS)
Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg ()
Adil Kalyanpur (IND)
6-3 7-6(3)
R16Taisei Ichikawa (JPN)
Seita Watanabe (JPN)
Nicolas Hollender (WC) ()
Manuel Mouilleron Salvo ()
6-2 6-7(5) 10-5
R16Timur Khabibulin (3) ()
Beibit Zhukayev (KAZ)
Anis Ghorbel (TUN)
Hady Habib (USA)
6-1 6-4
R16Yuki Mochizuki (JPN)
Makoto Ochi (JPN)
Tobias Franco (WC) ()
Lorenzo Gagliardo ()
6-2 7-5
R16Shintaro Imai (2) (JPN)
Naoki Tajima (JPN)
Mwendwa Mbithi (USA)
Chanchin Sookton-Eng ()
6-4 6-4
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Kai Lemstra (q) (_GE)Federico Salomone (ITA)6-4 4-6 10-8[H2H]
Q1Jeremy Beale (q) (AUS)Seita Watanabe (JPN)6-7(10) 6-3 10-7[H2H]
Q1Gabriele Bosio (q) (ITA)Mwendwa Mbithi (USA)6-2 7-5[H2H]
Q1Duarte Vale (q) (PRT)Ishaan Ravichander ()6-4 7-5[H2H]
Q1Masamichi Imamura (q) (JPN)Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando (LL) (ESP)7-6(4) 7-6(4)[H2H]
Q1Kyle Seelig (q) (USA)Daniel Batista (_PO)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q1Yuta Kawahashi (q) (JPN)Adil Kalyanpur (LL) (IND)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q1Mateo Nicolas Martinez (q) (ARG)Shohei Chikami (JPN)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q2Federico Salomone (ITA)Syed Mohd Agil Syed Naguib ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Kai Lemstra (q) (_GE)Blake Ellis (AUS)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q2Jeremy Beale (q) (AUS)Lucca Pinto ()6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q2Seita Watanabe (JPN)Dylan Salton ()6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q2Mwendwa Mbithi (USA)Alan Fernando RUBIO Fierros (MEX)6-7(5) 6-4 10-6[H2H]
Q2Gabriele Bosio (q) (ITA)Arjun Mehrotra (AUS)6-3 4-6 10-7[H2H]
Q2Ishaan Ravichander ()Rishab Agarwal (IND)7-6(7) 2-6 10-7[H2H]
Q2Duarte Vale (q) (PRT)Mousa Alkotop ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q2Masamichi Imamura (q) (JPN)Chanchin Sookton-Eng ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q2Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando (LL) (ESP)Vito Dell'elba (ITA)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q2Kyle Seelig (q) (USA)Bharath Nishok Kumaran (IND)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q2Daniel Batista (_PO)Credit Chaiyarin ()6-3 7-5[H2H]
Q2Yuta Kawahashi (q) (JPN)Gino Romano ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q2Adil Kalyanpur (LL) (IND)Matthew Dellavedova (AUS)6-4 2-6 10-6[H2H]
Q2Shohei Chikami (JPN)Keisuke Saitoh ()6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q2Mateo Nicolas Martinez (q) (ARG)Rishi Reddy (IND)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Federico Salomone (ITA)Grigoriy Lomakin (KAZ)6-3 7-5[H2H]
Q3Syed Mohd Agil Syed Naguib ()Gianluca Coloma-Heck ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Kai Lemstra (q) (_GE)Axel Garcian ()6-4 5-1 ret.[H2H]
Q3Blake Ellis (AUS)Joshua Sheehy ()7-5 6-4[H2H]
Q3Jeremy Beale (q) (AUS)Takuya Kumasaka (JPN)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Lucca Pinto ()Masood Eisa-beygi (CAN)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Dylan Salton ()Raghav Harsh ()6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q3Seita Watanabe (JPN)Eduardo Lacalle (CHL)6-1 ret.[H2H]
Q3Mwendwa Mbithi (USA)Matas Vasiliauskas ()7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q3Alan Fernando RUBIO Fierros (MEX)Samir Hamza Reguig ()7-5 6-1[H2H]
Q3Arjun Mehrotra (AUS)Lucas Cotler ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Gabriele Bosio (q) (ITA)Manuel Mouilleron Salvo ()6-4 6-7(4) 10-1[H2H]
Q3Rishab Agarwal (IND)Nicolas Hollender ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Ishaan Ravichander ()Bryan Aguiar Kuntz ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Mousa Alkotop ()Geni Inoue ()4-6 6-2 10-8[H2H]
Q3Duarte Vale (q) (PRT)Boopathy Sakthivel ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Chanchin Sookton-Eng ()Dostanbek Tashbulatov (KAZ)7-6(5) 6-2[H2H]
Q3Masamichi Imamura (q) (JPN)Blu Baker ()6-3 7-5[H2H]
Q3Vito Dell'elba (ITA)Tobias Franco ()7-6(3) 1-6 10-2[H2H]
Q3Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando (LL) (ESP)Babji Siva Atturu (IND)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Kyle Seelig (q) (USA)Fabrizio Andaloro ()6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q3Bharath Nishok Kumaran (IND)Valentin DE Carvalho (FRA)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Credit Chaiyarin ()Karam Hatamleh ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Daniel Batista (_PO)Kavin Masilamani (IND)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Yuta Kawahashi (q) (JPN)Tomohiro Masabayashi (JPN)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Gino Romano ()Mohammed Affes (TUN)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Matthew Dellavedova (AUS)Ren Nakamura (JPN)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q3Adil Kalyanpur (LL) (IND)Lorenzo Favero (ITA)7-5 6-1[H2H]
Q3Keisuke Saitoh ()Alec Beckley ()6-3 4-6 10-4[H2H]
Q3Shohei Chikami (JPN)Dheeraj Kodancha ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Mateo Nicolas Martinez (q) (ARG)Hamzeh Al-Aswad ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Rishi Reddy (IND)Gabriel Ciro DA Silva (BRA)6-4 6-2[H2H]