ATP M15 Monastir, Wk. 32 Draw (Men's) - 2022

Click Here To Join The M15 Monastir, Wk. 32 Discussion!


Share This...

CLICK BELOW TO SEE ANY OF THIS WEEK'S DRAWS...

M15 Monastir, Wk. 32 Event Details:

2022-08-08Hard
OutdoorTunisia
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2022  2021  2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M15 Monastir, Wk. 32 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FRigele Te (7) (CHN)Mark Lajal (5) ()6-3 3-6 7-5[H2H]
SFMark Lajal (5) ()Matthew Dellavedova (AUS)6-3 7-5[H2H]
SFRigele Te (7) (CHN)Arthur Cazaux (2) ()7-5 6-4[H2H]
QFMatthew Dellavedova (AUS)Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine (FRA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
QFMark Lajal (5) ()Robin Bertrand (4) ()6-7(10) 6-4 6-4[H2H]
QFRigele Te (7) (CHN)Titouan Droguet (3) (FRA)6-4 6-1[H2H]
QFArthur Cazaux (2) ()Tao Mu (8) (_CH)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R16Matthew Dellavedova (AUS)Skander Mansouri (1) (TUN)7-5 6-4[H2H]
R16Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine (FRA)Arthur Bouquier (6) ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
R16Robin Bertrand (4) ()Kris Van Wyk (q) (RSA)2-6 7-5 6-1[H2H]
R16Mark Lajal (5) ()Sheng Tang (q) (_CH)7-5 6-3[H2H]
R16Rigele Te (7) (CHN)Samuel Puskar (SVK)w/o[H2H]
R16Titouan Droguet (3) (FRA)Majun Li (WC) ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
R16Tao Mu (8) (_CH)IGNACIO BENZAL Alia (q) (ESP)4-6 6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Arthur Cazaux (2) ()Noah Lopez ()6-3 7-6(2)[H2H]
R32Skander Mansouri (1) (TUN)Yash Chaurasia (q) ()7-5 6-2[H2H]
R32Matthew Dellavedova (AUS)Maximus Jones ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine (FRA)Ye Cong Mo (q) (_CH)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Arthur Bouquier (6) ()Anthony Genov ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Robin Bertrand (4) ()Rayen Hermassi (WC) ()6-2 6-0[H2H]
R32Kris Van Wyk (q) (RSA)Yujiro Onuma (q) ()6-1 7-5[H2H]
R32Sheng Tang (q) (_CH)Qian Sun (LL) ()6-3 4-6 7-6(4)[H2H]
R32Mark Lajal (5) ()Biagio Gramaticopolo ()6-0 6-7(4) 6-0[H2H]
R32Rigele Te (7) (CHN)Alessandro Pecci ()4-6 6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Samuel Puskar (SVK)Valentin DE Carvalho (WC) (FRA)6-4 6-0[H2H]
R32Majun Li (WC) ()Mohamed Amin Oueslati (WC) ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Titouan Droguet (3) (FRA)Pierre Delage (FRA)6-2 ret.[H2H]
R32Tao Mu (8) (_CH)Ignasi De Rueda De Genover (ESP)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32IGNACIO BENZAL Alia (q) (ESP)Pablo Trochu (q) ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Noah Lopez ()Joe Misrahi ()7-5 7-5[H2H]
R32Arthur Cazaux (2) ()Samm Butler (q) (GBR)6-3 3-6 6-3[H2H]
Men's Doubles
SFUndecided
Valentin DE Carvalho (3) (FRA)
Anis Ghorbel (TUN)
7-6(9) 6-4
SFUndecided
Undecided
6-4 7-6(2)
QFUndecided
Undecided
3-6 6-4 10-4
QFValentin DE Carvalho (3) (FRA)
Anis Ghorbel (TUN)
Undecided
6-3 1-6 11-9
QFUndecided
Undecided
6-4 7-6(6)
QFUndecided
Robin Bertrand (2) ()
Mohamed Amin Oueslati ()
7-5 6-3
R16Undecided
Undecided
3-6 6-3 10-3
R16Undecided
Undecided
7-6(3) 5-7 10-4
R16Valentin DE Carvalho (3) (FRA)
Anis Ghorbel (TUN)
Undecided
6-3 7-5
R16Undecided
Undecided
7-6(5) 6-4
R16Undecided
Undecided
1-6 6-2 10-8
R16Undecided
Undecided
6-0 6-1
R16Undecided
Undecided
6-0 6-2
R16Robin Bertrand (2) ()
Mohamed Amin Oueslati ()
Undecided
6-2 7-6(4)
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Kris Van Wyk (q) (RSA)Qian Sun (LL) ()6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q1Sheng Tang (q) (_CH)Derrick Chen ()6-2 7-5[H2H]
Q1IGNACIO BENZAL Alia (q) (ESP)Sai Karteek Reddy Ganta ()5-7 6-3 10-5[H2H]
Q1Yujiro Onuma (q) ()Stefan Vujic (AUS)7-6(0) 7-6(3)[H2H]
Q1Pablo Trochu (q) ()Anthony Popyrin (AUS)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q1Samm Butler (q) (GBR)Gabriele Camilli (ITA)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q1Yash Chaurasia (q) ()Matteo DE Vincentis (ITA)4-6 6-3 10-7[H2H]
Q1Ye Cong Mo (q) (_CH)Davide Guerra (ITA)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q2Qian Sun (LL) ()Vladimir Cherkovets ()6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q2Kris Van Wyk (q) (RSA)Andrej Krajcik ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q2Sheng Tang (q) (_CH)Tomas Vaise (LTU)6-2 6-7(5) 10-4[H2H]
Q2Derrick Chen ()Riley Courtney ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q2IGNACIO BENZAL Alia (q) (ESP)Linang Xiao (_CH)2-6 6-3 10-4[H2H]
Q2Sai Karteek Reddy Ganta ()Uladzislau Zhuk (BLR)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q2Stefan Vujic (AUS)Nicolas Spimi ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q2Yujiro Onuma (q) ()Wade Hermanus ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q2Anthony Popyrin (AUS)Mohamed Ali Abibsi (_AL)3-6 6-3 10-5[H2H]
Q2Pablo Trochu (q) ()Matthew Summers (GBR)7-5 4-6 10-8[H2H]
Q2Gabriele Camilli (ITA)Pablo Marcel Torres Almeida ()3-6 6-4 10-4[H2H]
Q2Samm Butler (q) (GBR)Mattia Fantolino ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Matteo DE Vincentis (ITA)Marco Franzini ()6-3 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q2Yash Chaurasia (q) ()Facundo Dadino ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q2Davide Guerra (ITA)Alberto Morolli ()6-2 1-6 10-5[H2H]
Q2Ye Cong Mo (q) (_CH)Lucas Phanthala ()6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Qian Sun (LL) ()George Gregoriou ()6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Vladimir Cherkovets ()Riccardo Masiero ()6-3 4-6 10-6[H2H]
Q3Kris Van Wyk (q) (RSA)Guillaume Dalmasso ()7-5 6-1[H2H]
Q3Andrej Krajcik ()Mehdi Naqvi (GBR)7-6(2) 6-3[H2H]
Q3Sheng Tang (q) (_CH)Arseniy Khokhlov ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Tomas Vaise (LTU)Ajay Pruthvi Nemakal (IND)6-7(4) 6-3 10-3[H2H]
Q3Riley Courtney ()Jiang Yi Qing ()6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Derrick Chen ()Emiliano Jorquera ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3IGNACIO BENZAL Alia (q) (ESP)Christopher Chien (USA)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Linang Xiao (_CH)Adrian Arcon ()6-3 7-6(0)[H2H]
Q3Uladzislau Zhuk (BLR)Tushar Sharma (IND)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q3Sai Karteek Reddy Ganta ()Jordan Soussa (AUS)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Stefan Vujic (AUS)Toros Eros Yakincam ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Nicolas Spimi ()Shivam Khanna ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Wade Hermanus ()Kyle Gauci ()6-3 6-7(2) 10-7[H2H]
Q3Yujiro Onuma (q) ()Arthur Neuhaus (SUI)3-0 ret.[H2H]
Q3Mohamed Ali Abibsi (_AL)Ahmed Hassairi ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Anthony Popyrin (AUS)Felipe Escalona Ordenes ()1-6 6-1 10-7[H2H]
Q3Matthew Summers (GBR)Andrea Motta ()6-2 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q3Pablo Trochu (q) ()Mohamed El Hafedh ()6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Pablo Marcel Torres Almeida ()Nicolas Rafael Goldberg Alviani ()7-6(7) 4-6 10-8[H2H]
Q3Gabriele Camilli (ITA)Udhbhav Nersu ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Mattia Fantolino ()Dusan Baranec ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Samm Butler (q) (GBR)Hitesh Yalamanchili ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Matteo DE Vincentis (ITA)Zhenxiong Dong ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Marco Franzini ()Jinpeng Tang ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Facundo Dadino ()Shadi Kallel ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Yash Chaurasia (q) ()Zheng Baoluo (CHI)7-6(5) 6-2[H2H]
Q3Alberto Morolli ()Simone Cavalleri ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Davide Guerra (ITA)Paul Ender ()6-4 2-6 10-6[H2H]
Q3Lucas Phanthala ()Kristian Janci ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3Ye Cong Mo (q) (_CH)Corban Crowther ()6-3 6-2[H2H]