ATP M15 Monastir, Wk. 31 Draw (Men's) - 2021

Click Here To Join The M15 Monastir, Wk. 31 Discussion!


Share This...


M15 Monastir, Wk. 31 Event Details:

2021-08-02Hard
OutdoorTunisia
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2021  2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M15 Monastir, Wk. 31 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FMattia Bellucci ()Luca Potenza (7) (ITA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
SFLuca Potenza (7) (ITA)Hady Habib (USA)1-6 6-3 7-6(5)[H2H]
SFMattia Bellucci ()Daniil Glinka (_ES)6-4 6-3[H2H]
QFLuca Potenza (7) (ITA)Aziz Dougaz (1) (TUN)2-6 7-6(6) 7-5[H2H]
QFHady Habib (USA)Erik Crepaldi (8) (ITA)6-3 2-6 6-4[H2H]
QFDaniil Glinka (_ES)Chak Lam Coleman Wong ()4-6 7-5 6-2[H2H]
QFMattia Bellucci ()Thomas Fancutt (5) (AUS)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Aziz Dougaz (1) (TUN)Omni Kumar (USA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R16Luca Potenza (7) (ITA)Antonio Massara (ITA)4-6 6-1 6-3[H2H]
R16Hady Habib (USA)Mateo Nicolas Martinez (q) (ARG)7-6(4) 5-7 6-4[H2H]
R16Erik Crepaldi (8) (ITA)Siddhant Banthia (q) ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
R16Daniil Glinka (_ES)Dusty H. Boyer (6) (USA)6-3 7-5[H2H]
R16Chak Lam Coleman Wong ()Matias Franco Descotte (4) (ARG)6-1 3-6 6-1[H2H]
R16Thomas Fancutt (5) (AUS)Rimpei Kawakami (JPN)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R16Mattia Bellucci ()Khololwam Montsi ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Aziz Dougaz (1) (TUN)Drew Baird (q) (USA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Omni Kumar (USA)Pietro Marino (q) ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Antonio Massara (ITA)Nicolo Turchetti (ITA)6-2 4-2 ret.[H2H]
R32Luca Potenza (7) (ITA)Juan Bautista Otegui (ARG)5-1 ret.[H2H]
R32Hady Habib (USA)Sho Shimabukuro (3) (JPN)4-6 6-2 7-6(5)[H2H]
R32Mateo Nicolas Martinez (q) (ARG)Martin Dimitrov (q) ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Siddhant Banthia (q) ()Davide Innocenti (WC) (ITA)6-1 7-5[H2H]
R32Erik Crepaldi (8) (ITA)Rishab Agarwal (LL) (IND)6-4 7-5[H2H]
R32Dusty H. Boyer (6) (USA)Zakai Stone (WC) ()6-2 7-6(5)[H2H]
R32Daniil Glinka (_ES)Adil Kalyanpur (LL) (IND)7-6(1) 2-0 ret.[H2H]
R32Chak Lam Coleman Wong ()Kody Pearson (q) (AUS)6-2 2-6 6-1[H2H]
R32Matias Franco Descotte (4) (ARG)Taisei Ichikawa (JPN)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Thomas Fancutt (5) (AUS)Joshua Paris (q) (GBR)7-6(4) 6-1[H2H]
R32Rimpei Kawakami (JPN)Matthew Dellavedova (q) (AUS)0-6 6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Mattia Bellucci ()Jacob Brumm (WC) (USA)6-1 6-3[H2H]
R32Khololwam Montsi ()Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna (2) (ARG)7-5 7-5[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FBlake Ellis (2) (AUS)
Ajeet Rai (NZL)
Taisei Ichikawa (JPN)
Seita Watanabe (JPN)
6-2 6-3
SFTaisei Ichikawa (JPN)
Seita Watanabe (JPN)
Daniil Glinka (_ES)
Karl Kiur Saar (EST)
6-4 7-6(6)
SFBlake Ellis (2) (AUS)
Ajeet Rai (NZL)
Mattia Bellucci ()
Erik Crepaldi (ITA)
6-3 3-6 10-2
QFDaniil Glinka (_ES)
Karl Kiur Saar (EST)
Alec Deckers ()
Kody Pearson (AUS)
7-5 5-7 10-6
QFTaisei Ichikawa (JPN)
Seita Watanabe (JPN)
Juan Bautista Otegui (3) (ARG)
Nicolo Turchetti (ITA)
w/o
QFMattia Bellucci ()
Erik Crepaldi (ITA)
Mateo Nicolas Martinez (ARG)
Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna (ARG)
6-3 6-3
QFBlake Ellis (2) (AUS)
Ajeet Rai (NZL)
Austin Ansari (USA) ()
Joshua Paris (GBR)
6-0 6-2
R16Alec Deckers ()
Kody Pearson (AUS)
Siddhant Banthia (1) ()
Naoki Tajima (JPN)
7-5 6-2
R16Daniil Glinka (_ES)
Karl Kiur Saar (EST)
Nikolas Moceanu (WC) (USA)
Joshua Sheehy ()
5-7 6-3 12-10
R16Juan Bautista Otegui (3) (ARG)
Nicolo Turchetti (ITA)
Khololwam Montsi ()
Chak Lam Coleman Wong ()
2-6 6-3 10-8
R16Taisei Ichikawa (JPN)
Seita Watanabe (JPN)
Gianmarco Crocetti (WC) (ITA)
Luca Potenza (ITA)
6-3 6-3
R16Mattia Bellucci ()
Erik Crepaldi (ITA)
Davide Innocenti (WC) (ITA)
Riccardo Masiero ()
6-2 6-2
R16Mateo Nicolas Martinez (ARG)
Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna (ARG)
Thomas Fancutt (4) (AUS)
Chanchin Sookton-Eng ()
6-4 2-6 10-2
R16Austin Ansari (USA) ()
Joshua Paris (GBR)
Adil Kalyanpur (IND)
Rimpei Kawakami (JPN)
6-4 5-7 14-12
R16Blake Ellis (2) (AUS)
Ajeet Rai (NZL)
Rishab Agarwal (IND)
Drew Baird (USA)
7-6(4) 5-7 10-3
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Pietro Marino (q) ()Rishab Agarwal (LL) (IND)7-6(8) 6-3[H2H]
Q1Mateo Nicolas Martinez (q) (ARG)Jan Sebesta ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q1Matthew Dellavedova (q) (AUS)Adil Kalyanpur (LL) (IND)6-2 2-6 10-4[H2H]
Q1Joshua Paris (q) (GBR)Andreja Petrovic ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q1Siddhant Banthia (q) ()Takuya Kumasaka (JPN)6-3 5-7 13-11[H2H]
Q1Martin Dimitrov (q) ()Seita Watanabe (JPN)7-6(4) 6-3[H2H]
Q1Drew Baird (q) (USA)Yvo Panak (CZE)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q1Kody Pearson (q) (AUS)Chanchin Sookton-Eng ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Rishab Agarwal (LL) (IND)Samir Hamza Reguig ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q2Pietro Marino (q) ()Tadas Tarasevicius (LAT)6-4 3-6 10-7[H2H]
Q2Jan Sebesta ()Blake Ellis (AUS)6-3 4-6 10-3[H2H]
Q2Mateo Nicolas Martinez (q) (ARG)Joshua Sheehy ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q2Adil Kalyanpur (LL) (IND)Ajay Pruthvi Nemakal (IND)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q2Matthew Dellavedova (q) (AUS)Stefan Vujic (AUS)5-7 6-3 10-8[H2H]
Q2Joshua Paris (q) (GBR)Matas Vasiliauskas ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q2Andreja Petrovic ()Hitesh Yalamanchili ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q2Siddhant Banthia (q) ()Preston Connor ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Takuya Kumasaka (JPN)Federico Fioriti ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Seita Watanabe (JPN)Credit Chaiyarin ()6-3 7-5[H2H]
Q2Martin Dimitrov (q) ()Nikita Ianin ()6-4 3-6 10-5[H2H]
Q2Drew Baird (q) (USA)Mohamed Amine Aissa Khelifa ()6-0 2-0 ret.[H2H]
Q2Yvo Panak (CZE)Gianmarco Crocetti (ITA)7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q2Chanchin Sookton-Eng ()Aleksandr Lobanov ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q2Kody Pearson (q) (AUS)Ivan Dikenstein (ARG)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Rishab Agarwal (LL) (IND)Egor Novikov ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Samir Hamza Reguig ()Josh Reid ()6-5 ret.[H2H]
Q3Tadas Tarasevicius (LAT)Raffael Schaer ()6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q3Pietro Marino (q) ()Mohammed Affes (TUN)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Blake Ellis (AUS)Raghav Harsh ()6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Jan Sebesta () Mohamed Sanad Bouhlel ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Mateo Nicolas Martinez (q) (ARG)Alec Deckers ()6-7(4) 7-5 10-7[H2H]
Q3Joshua Sheehy ()Perry Gregg (USA)6-4 7-5[H2H]
Q3Adil Kalyanpur (LL) (IND)Mikail Alimli ()7-5 6-0[H2H]
Q3Ajay Pruthvi Nemakal (IND)Sami Stracquadanio ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Stefan Vujic (AUS)Mattias Southcombe ()7-5 2-6 10-7[H2H]
Q3Matthew Dellavedova (q) (AUS)Radhouane Kouni ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Joshua Paris (q) (GBR)Satyajit Simhadri ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Matas Vasiliauskas ()Masood Eisa-beygi (CAN)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Hitesh Yalamanchili ()Skander BEN Abdallah (TUN)6-4 5-7 10-6[H2H]
Q3Andreja Petrovic ()Firas Ben Chouikha ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Siddhant Banthia (q) ()Christian Kuehne ()6-4 7-5[H2H]
Q3Preston Connor ()Omar Knani ()6-1 7-6(0)[H2H]
Q3Federico Fioriti ()Patrick Dalla Palma ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Takuya Kumasaka (JPN)Leith Ben Chiekh ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Seita Watanabe (JPN)Babji Siva Atturu (IND)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Credit Chaiyarin ()Mehdi Haddad ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Nikita Ianin ()Hatem Ben Zina ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Martin Dimitrov (q) ()Nikolas Moceanu (USA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Drew Baird (q) (USA)Nikolay Sysoev ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Mohamed Amine Aissa Khelifa ()Emiliano Jorquera ()3-6 6-4 10-6[H2H]
Q3Gianmarco Crocetti (ITA)Riccardo Masiero ()6-3 7-5[H2H]
Q3Yvo Panak (CZE)Nicholas Daskalovic ()6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q3Chanchin Sookton-Eng ()Rayen Hermassi ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Aleksandr Lobanov ()Lorenzo Favero (ITA)6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q3Ivan Dikenstein (ARG)Filip Cebic ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Kody Pearson (q) (AUS)Manuel Mouilleron Salvo ()6-3 6-3[H2H]