ATP M15 Monastir, Wk. 3 Draw (Men's) - 2019

Click Here To Join The M15 Monastir, Wk. 3 Discussion!


Share This...


M15 Monastir, Wk. 3 Event Details:

2019-01-14Hard
OutdoorTunisia
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2021  2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M15 Monastir, Wk. 3 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FSkander Mansouri (8) (TUN)Riccardo Balzerani (3) (ITA)7-5 6-3[H2H]
SFSkander Mansouri (8) (TUN)Adelchi Virgili (q) (ITA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
SFRiccardo Balzerani (3) (ITA)Maxime Pauwels (BEL)6-1 6-3[H2H]
QFAdelchi Virgili (q) (ITA)Emiliano Maggioli (q) ()2-6 6-3 6-3[H2H]
QFMaxime Pauwels (BEL)Altug Celikbilek (2) (TUR)4-6 6-3 6-2[H2H]
QFRiccardo Balzerani (3) (ITA)Gabriel Petit (FRA)3-6 6-4 6-3[H2H]
QFSkander Mansouri (8) (TUN)Zhizhen Zhang (1) (CHN)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R16Maxime Pauwels (BEL)Constantin Schmitz (q) (_GE)6-3 5-4 ret.[H2H]
R16Riccardo Balzerani (3) (ITA)Georgii Kravchenko (q) (UKR)1-6 6-2 6-1[H2H]
R16Adelchi Virgili (q) (ITA)Gabor Borsos (7) (HUN)6-1 3-6 6-3[H2H]
R16Skander Mansouri (8) (TUN)Robert Strombachs ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
R16Zhizhen Zhang (1) (CHN)Julian Cash (PR) (GBR)7-5 7-5[H2H]
R16Altug Celikbilek (2) (TUR)Maxim Ratniuk (UKR)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R16Gabriel Petit (FRA)Jannik Sinner (6) (ITA)3-6 7-5 6-2[H2H]
R16Emiliano Maggioli (q) ()Luca Giacomini (4) (ITA)1-6 6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Georgii Kravchenko (q) (UKR)Arnaud Bovy ()7-6(7) 6-4[H2H]
R32Maxime Pauwels (BEL)Christian Seraphim (5) ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Constantin Schmitz (q) (_GE)Maksim Tikhomirov (USA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Gabriel Petit (FRA)Denys Klok (UKR)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Skander Mansouri (8) (TUN)Darko Bojanovic (q) (BIH)6-2 6-0[H2H]
R32Riccardo Balzerani (3) (ITA)Louis Tessa (WC) (FRA)6-4 2-6 7-5[H2H]
R32Luca Giacomini (4) (ITA)Preston Brown (WC) (USA)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Robert Strombachs ()Peter Nagy (HUN)6-2 7-6(2)[H2H]
R32Maxim Ratniuk (UKR)JONATHAN Gray (GBR)6-1 6-3[H2H]
R32Gabor Borsos (7) (HUN)Leopold Zima (_GE)6-0 6-4[H2H]
R32Zhizhen Zhang (1) (CHN)Vladyslav Orlov (UKR)6-3 7-6(5)[H2H]
R32Altug Celikbilek (2) (TUR)Boris Fassbender (q) (FRA)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Emiliano Maggioli (q) ()Aidan Mchugh (GBR)6-4 7-6(3)[H2H]
R32Jannik Sinner (6) (ITA)Jonathan Mridha (PR) (SWE)7-5 ret.[H2H]
R32Julian Cash (PR) (GBR)Victor Ernaelsteen (WC) (BEL)6-0 3-1 ret.[H2H]
R32Adelchi Virgili (q) (ITA)Ameur Ben Hassen (WC) (TUN)6-0 6-4[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FGabor Borsos (HUN)
Peter Nagy (HUN)
Jannik Sinner (ITA)
Zhizhen Zhang (CHN)
6-1 3-6 10-7
SFJannik Sinner (ITA)
Zhizhen Zhang (CHN)
Altug Celikbilek (TUR)
Robert Strombachs ()
5-7 6-4 11-9
SFGabor Borsos (HUN)
Peter Nagy (HUN)
Skander Mansouri (TUN)
Christian Seraphim ()
6-4 6-0
QFJannik Sinner (ITA)
Zhizhen Zhang (CHN)
Timur Kiuamov (RUS)
Maxim Ratniuk (UKR)
6-3 6-2
QFGabor Borsos (HUN)
Peter Nagy (HUN)
Denys Klok (UKR)
Vladyslav Orlov (UKR)
6-0 6-0
QFSkander Mansouri (TUN)
Christian Seraphim ()
Anis Ghorbel (TUN)
Gabriel Petit (FRA)
6-1 6-4
QFAltug Celikbilek (TUR)
Robert Strombachs ()
Boris Fassbender (FRA)
Maxime Pauwels (BEL)
6-2 6-4
R16Gabor Borsos (HUN)
Peter Nagy (HUN)
Hendrik Jebens ()
Leopold Zima (_GE)
6-2 2-1 ret.
R16Skander Mansouri (TUN)
Christian Seraphim ()
Simon Beaupain (BEL)
Louis Tessa (FRA)
6-3 7-6(1)
R16Anis Ghorbel (TUN)
Gabriel Petit (FRA)
Riccardo Balzerani (ITA)
Emiliano Maggioli ()
6-4 6-4
R16Boris Fassbender (FRA)
Maxime Pauwels (BEL)
Zakaria BEN Brahim (TUN)
Elyes Marouani ()
6-1 6-1
R16Altug Celikbilek (TUR)
Robert Strombachs ()
JONATHAN Gray (GBR)
Aidan Mchugh (GBR)
6-4 7-6(5)
R16Timur Kiuamov (RUS)
Maxim Ratniuk (UKR)
Skyler Butts (HKG)
Maksim Tikhomirov (USA)
6-1 6-3
R16Jannik Sinner (ITA)
Zhizhen Zhang (CHN)
Darko Bojanovic (BIH)
Luca Gelhardt ()
6-2 6-3
R16Denys Klok (UKR)
Vladyslav Orlov (UKR)
Allan Deschamps (FRA)
Victor Ernaelsteen (BEL)
6-1 ret.
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Constantin Schmitz (q) (_GE)Mattia Bellucci ()6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q1Boris Fassbender (q) (FRA)Aaron Schmid ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q1Darko Bojanovic (q) (BIH)Luca Gelhardt ()6-1 2-6 10-4[H2H]
Q1Emiliano Maggioli (q) ()Timur Kiuamov (RUS)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q1Georgii Kravchenko (q) (UKR)Hendrik Jebens ()3-6 6-4 10-7[H2H]
Q1Adelchi Virgili (q) (ITA)Skyler Butts (HKG)7-5 7-6(2)[H2H]
Q3Mattia Bellucci ()Aliaksandr Prudnikau (BLR)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Boris Fassbender (q) (FRA)Taha Kapadia (IND)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Timur Kiuamov (RUS)Tobias Brutscher (_GE)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Emiliano Maggioli (q) ()Pedro Munafo (ARG)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Hendrik Jebens ()Simon Beaupain (BEL)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Georgii Kravchenko (q) (UKR)Anton Desyatnik (RUS)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Adelchi Virgili (q) (ITA)Arthur Bernabe ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Aaron Schmid ()Elyes Marouani ()3-6 6-3 10-7[H2H]
Q3Darko Bojanovic (q) (BIH)Zakaria BEN Brahim (TUN)6-7(2) 7-5 10-0[H2H]
Q3Luca Gelhardt ()Lukas HELLUM Lilleengen (NOR)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Skyler Butts (HKG)Aziz Helali (TUN)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Constantin Schmitz (q) (_GE)Mathieu Garcia (FRA)6-1 6-2[H2H]