ATP M15 Monastir, Wk. 2 Draw (Men's) - 2020

Click Here To Join The M15 Monastir, Wk. 2 Discussion!


Share This...


M15 Monastir, Wk. 2 Event Details:

2020-01-06Hard
OutdoorTunisia
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M15 Monastir, Wk. 2 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FLucas Catarina (4) ()Boris Pokotilov (RUS)4-6 6-3 6-3[H2H]
SFBoris Pokotilov (RUS)Clement Tabur (FRA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
SFLucas Catarina (4) ()Thomas Laurent (FRA)6-4 5-7 6-4[H2H]
QFLucas Catarina (4) ()Marek Gengel (7) (CZE)6-2 6-2[H2H]
QFClement Tabur (FRA)Aldin Setkic (5) (BIH)6-4 6-4[H2H]
QFBoris Pokotilov (RUS)Aziz Dougaz (2WC) (TUN)6-4 2-6 7-6(0)[H2H]
QFThomas Laurent (FRA)Ivan Gakhov (1) (RUS)7-6(2) 6-1[H2H]
R16Lucas Catarina (4) ()Jaimee Floyd Angele (FRA)7-6(4) 6-4[H2H]
R16Aziz Dougaz (2WC) (TUN)Hugo Voljacques (q) (FRA)6-3 5-7 6-2[H2H]
R16Aldin Setkic (5) (BIH)Quentin Folliot (FRA)6-4 6-1[H2H]
R16Ivan Gakhov (1) (RUS)Ugo Blanchet (FRA)6-2 6-7(5) 6-4[H2H]
R16Clement Tabur (FRA)Ergi Kirkin (3) (TUR)4-6 6-4 6-1[H2H]
R16Thomas Laurent (FRA)Timur Kiuamov (LL) (RUS)5-7 7-5 6-1[H2H]
R16Marek Gengel (7) (CZE)Mikhail Fufygin (q) (RUS)7-5 6-1[H2H]
R16Boris Pokotilov (RUS)Alexis Gautier (8) (FRA)4-6 6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Ergi Kirkin (3) (TUR)Kyrian Jacquet ()7-5 6-4[H2H]
R32Quentin Folliot (FRA)Clement Geens (BEL)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Marek Gengel (7) (CZE)Maxence Beauge (q) (FRA)3-6 7-5 6-2[H2H]
R32Boris Pokotilov (RUS)Bart Stevens (NLD)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Alexis Gautier (8) (FRA)Hugo Schott (FRA)7-6(5) 6-2[H2H]
R32Mikhail Fufygin (q) (RUS)Nemanja Malesevic (BIH)6-2 7-5[H2H]
R32Jaimee Floyd Angele (FRA)Simon Beaupain (BEL)7-5 6-4[H2H]
R32Ugo Blanchet (FRA)Luke Johnson (AUS)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Hugo Voljacques (q) (FRA)Ameur Ben Hassen (WC) (TUN)6-0 6-1[H2H]
R32Clement Tabur (FRA)Nicolas Tepmahc (q) (FRA)7-6(3) 6-2[H2H]
R32Aldin Setkic (5) (BIH)Elyes Marouani (WC) ()6-3 6-0[H2H]
R32Timur Kiuamov (LL) (RUS)Maxim Ratniuk (UKR)6-2 7-5[H2H]
R32Aziz Dougaz (2WC) (TUN)Loic Ratsaratany (q) (FRA)5-7 6-4 6-0[H2H]
R32Lucas Catarina (4) ()Daniele Capecchi (ITA)6-1 6-4[H2H]
R32Thomas Laurent (FRA)Mick Veldheer (6) ()6-2 1-6 6-1[H2H]
R32Ivan Gakhov (1) (RUS)Pelle Boerma (q) ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FLuke Johnson (2) (AUS)
Hugo Voljacques (FRA)
Marek Gengel (CZE)
Dominik Langmajer (CZE)
6-3 6-2
SFMarek Gengel (CZE)
Dominik Langmajer (CZE)
Jaimee Floyd Angele (FRA)
Alexis Gautier (FRA)
6-4 6-2
SFLuke Johnson (2) (AUS)
Hugo Voljacques (FRA)
Kyrian Jacquet ()
Clement Tabur (FRA)
7-5 3-6 10-7
QFJaimee Floyd Angele (FRA)
Alexis Gautier (FRA)
Ugo Blanchet (FRA)
Mayeul Darras (FRA)
7-6(2) 6-4
QFMarek Gengel (CZE)
Dominik Langmajer (CZE)
Mikhail Fufygin (4) (RUS)
Roman Nashatyrkin (RUS)
7-6(2) 6-3
QFKyrian Jacquet ()
Clement Tabur (FRA)
Adrian Barbu (3) (ROU)
Mick Veldheer ()
3-6 6-3 12-10
QFLuke Johnson (2) (AUS)
Hugo Voljacques (FRA)
Daniele Capecchi (WC) (ITA)
Ottaviano Martini (ITA)
6-4 6-3
R16Marek Gengel (CZE)
Dominik Langmajer (CZE)
Wissam Abderrahman (WC) ()
Elyes Marouani ()
6-3 6-2
R16Mikhail Fufygin (4) (RUS)
Roman Nashatyrkin (RUS)
Quentin Folliot (FRA)
Hugo Schott (FRA)
6-4 6-2
R16Ugo Blanchet (FRA)
Mayeul Darras (FRA)
Lucas Catarina ()
Aldin Setkic (BIH)
7-5 1-6 10-5
R16Jaimee Floyd Angele (FRA)
Alexis Gautier (FRA)
Timur Kiuamov (1) (RUS)
Maxim Ratniuk (UKR)
4-6 6-4 10-7
R16Luke Johnson (2) (AUS)
Hugo Voljacques (FRA)
Ergi Kirkin (TUR)
Bart Stevens (NLD)
6-3 6-3
R16Daniele Capecchi (WC) (ITA)
Ottaviano Martini (ITA)
Maxence Beauge (WC) (FRA)
Loic Ratsaratany (FRA)
6-4 6-3
R16Adrian Barbu (3) (ROU)
Mick Veldheer ()
Thomas Laurent (FRA)
Boris Pokotilov (RUS)
6-3 6-2
R16Kyrian Jacquet ()
Clement Tabur (FRA)
Simon Beaupain (BEL)
Clement Geens (BEL)
2-6 6-3 12-10
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Mikhail Fufygin (q) (RUS)Laurin Aerne (SUI)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q1Nicolas Tepmahc (q) (FRA)Timur Kiuamov (LL) (RUS)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q1Maxence Beauge (q) (FRA)Alan Bojarski ()6-0 6-4[H2H]
Q1Loic Ratsaratany (q) (FRA)Louis Allen ()4-6 7-6(3) 10-3[H2H]
Q1Pelle Boerma (q) ()Mayeul Darras (FRA)7-6(1) 6-1[H2H]
Q1Hugo Voljacques (q) (FRA)Adrian Barbu (ROU)5-7 7-6(4) 10-7[H2H]
Q2Mikhail Fufygin (q) (RUS)Mohammed Affes (TUN)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q2Laurin Aerne (SUI)Mohamed Alaa Gourar ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Nicolas Tepmahc (q) (FRA)Simon Reveniau (FRA)w/o[H2H]
Q2Maxence Beauge (q) (FRA)Allan Deschamps (FRA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q2Louis Allen ()Dominik Langmajer (CZE)7-6(1) 7-5[H2H]
Q2Pelle Boerma (q) ()Roman Nashatyrkin (RUS)7-6(1) 6-4[H2H]
Q2Adrian Barbu (ROU)Samoil Lavric ()w/o[H2H]
Q2Hugo Voljacques (q) (FRA)Florent Casays (FRA)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q2Mayeul Darras (FRA)Preston Connor ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q2Loic Ratsaratany (q) (FRA)Max Cunat ()6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q2Alan Bojarski ()Niklas Johansson (SWE)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q2Timur Kiuamov (LL) (RUS)Yassine Chouaieb (TUN)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Florent Casays (FRA)Ottaviano Martini (ITA)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Preston Connor ()Alasdair Knox (IRL)6-1 3-0 ret.[H2H]
Q3Max Cunat ()Haithem Rabbouche ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Alan Bojarski ()Wissam Abderrahman ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Yassine Chouaieb (TUN)Mehdi Haddad ()6-0 6-0[H2H]