ATP M15 Monastir, Wk. 15 Draw (Men's) - 2022

Click Here To Join The M15 Monastir, Wk. 15 Discussion!


Share This...


M15 Monastir, Wk. 15 Event Details:

2022-04-11Hard
OutdoorTunisia
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2022  2021  2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M15 Monastir, Wk. 15 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FMattia Bellucci (1) ()Maximilian Neuchrist (4) (AUT)7-6(4) 6-3[H2H]
SFMattia Bellucci (1) ()Kalman L. Boyd (q) (USA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
SFMaximilian Neuchrist (4) (AUT)Bu Yunchaokete (q) (_CH)6-3 6-7(6) 7-6(4)[H2H]
QFMattia Bellucci (1) ()Mark Lajal ()7-5 6-1[H2H]
QFKalman L. Boyd (q) (USA)Zhe Li (8) (CHN)3-6 6-3 6-4[H2H]
QFMaximilian Neuchrist (4) (AUT)Gage Brymer (5) (USA)6-2 6-4[H2H]
QFBu Yunchaokete (q) (_CH)Federico Agustin Gomez (ARG)6-2 7-6(4)[H2H]
R16Mattia Bellucci (1) ()Szymon Kielan ()4-6 7-5 6-4[H2H]
R16Mark Lajal ()Giovanni Oradini (6) (ITA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R16Kalman L. Boyd (q) (USA)Beibit Zhukayev (3) (KAZ)6-3 7-6(3)[H2H]
R16Zhe Li (8) (CHN)Jae Hwan Kim (q) ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
R16Gage Brymer (5) (USA)Arthur Bouquier ()7-5 6-4[H2H]
R16Maximilian Neuchrist (4) (AUT)Maxence Beauge (FRA)6-1 6-3[H2H]
R16Federico Agustin Gomez (ARG)Terence Atmane (7) ()6-3 7-6(3)[H2H]
R16Bu Yunchaokete (q) (_CH)Andrea Basso (ITA)1-6 6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Mattia Bellucci (1) ()Viktor Jovic ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Szymon Kielan ()Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda (q) (ZIM)6-4 5-4 ret.[H2H]
R32Mark Lajal ()Martin Breysach (FRA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Giovanni Oradini (6) (ITA)Karl Friberg (SWE)6-7(2) 7-6(2) 6-4[H2H]
R32Beibit Zhukayev (3) (KAZ)Maxime Dubouch (q) ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Kalman L. Boyd (q) (USA)Martyn Pawelski ()6-1 4-6 6-4[H2H]
R32Jae Hwan Kim (q) ()Aziz Ouakaa (WC) (TUN)6-7(5) 6-1 7-5[H2H]
R32Zhe Li (8) (CHN)Kirill Kivattsev (RUS)7-5 6-4[H2H]
R32Gage Brymer (5) (USA)Matteo DE Vincentis (WC) (ITA)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Arthur Bouquier ()Kalin Ivanovski ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Maxence Beauge (FRA)Hugo Pontico (q) (FRA)6-7(3) 6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Maximilian Neuchrist (4) (AUT)Raphael Calzi (WC) (LUX)4-6 7-6(1) 6-2[H2H]
R32Terence Atmane (7) ()Boris Butulija (q) (SRI)7-5 6-2[H2H]
R32Federico Agustin Gomez (ARG)Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine (q) (FRA)6-1 3-1 ret.[H2H]
R32Andrea Basso (ITA)James Hartson (WC) ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Bu Yunchaokete (q) (_CH)Vladyslav Orlov (2) (UKR)6-7(4) 6-1 6-3[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FArthur Bouquier (2) ()
Martin Breysach (FRA)
Federico Agustin Gomez (ARG)
Kirill Kivattsev (RUS)
6-2 6-3
SFFederico Agustin Gomez (ARG)
Kirill Kivattsev (RUS)
Zhe Li (CHN)
Bu Yunchaokete (_CH)
6-7(5) 6-4 10-5
SFArthur Bouquier (2) ()
Martin Breysach (FRA)
Mark Lajal ()
Kristjan Tamm (EST)
7-5 4-6 10-6
QFZhe Li (CHN)
Bu Yunchaokete (_CH)
Luc Koenig (WC) ()
Andreas Scott ()
6-1 7-5
QFFederico Agustin Gomez (ARG)
Kirill Kivattsev (RUS)
Aziz Ouakaa (TUN)
Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda (ZIM)
w/o
QFMark Lajal ()
Kristjan Tamm (EST)
Alexandre Aubriot ()
Mathieu Scaglia (FRA)
6-2 6-4
QFArthur Bouquier (2) ()
Martin Breysach (FRA)
Raphael Calzi (LUX)
Pedro Iamachkine (PER)
6-2 6-2
R16Zhe Li (CHN)
Bu Yunchaokete (_CH)
Maximilian Neuchrist (1) (AUT)
Beibit Zhukayev (KAZ)
7-6(4) 6-1
R16Luc Koenig (WC) ()
Andreas Scott ()
Alex Barrena ()
Thibault Verdier ()
6-7(5) 6-3 10-5
R16Federico Agustin Gomez (ARG)
Kirill Kivattsev (RUS)
Szymon Kielan (4) ()
Vladyslav Orlov (UKR)
6-1 7-5
R16Aziz Ouakaa (TUN)
Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda (ZIM)
Karl Friberg (ALT) (SWE)
Joshua Luck ()
6-3 6-2
R16Mark Lajal ()
Kristjan Tamm (EST)
Christopher Chien (WC) (USA)
Darrshan Suresh ()
6-3 6-3
R16Alexandre Aubriot ()
Mathieu Scaglia (FRA)
Mattia Bellucci (3) ()
Giovanni Oradini (ITA)
5-7 6-2 12-10
R16Raphael Calzi (LUX)
Pedro Iamachkine (PER)
Kalin Ivanovski (ALT) ()
Martyn Pawelski ()
2-6 6-2 10-3
R16Arthur Bouquier (2) ()
Martin Breysach (FRA)
Kamil Kozlowski (WC) ()
Matthew Stubbings ()
6-3 6-2
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Hugo Pontico (q) (FRA)Baran Cengiz ()7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q1Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine (q) (FRA)Filippo Martini ()6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q1Maxime Dubouch (q) ()Pedro Iamachkine (PER)6-2 2-6 10-6[H2H]
Q1Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda (q) (ZIM)Alex Barrena ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q1Boris Butulija (q) (SRI)Mandresy Rakotomalala (FRA)7-6(4) 3-6 10-7[H2H]
Q1Bu Yunchaokete (q) (_CH)Luc Koenig ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q1Jae Hwan Kim (q) ()Kevin Chahoud ()6-4 ret.[H2H]
Q1Kalman L. Boyd (q) (USA)Graham Maassen (USA)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q2Hugo Pontico (q) (FRA)Max Cunat ()1-6 6-4 10-8[H2H]
Q2Baran Cengiz ()Vesa Ahti ()7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q2Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine (q) (FRA)Yunseok Jang ()6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q2Filippo Martini ()Vincent Knoess ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q2Maxime Dubouch (q) ()Ronan Joncour (FRA)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q2Pedro Iamachkine (PER)Stefan Cizelj-Zivkovic ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q2Alex Barrena ()Aman Sharma ()7-5 6-1[H2H]
Q2Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda (q) (ZIM)Filippo Tonnicchi ()6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q2Boris Butulija (q) (SRI)Chirag Duhan ()7-6(8) 7-6(6)[H2H]
Q2Mandresy Rakotomalala (FRA)Marius Ruzgas (SWE)6-4 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q2Bu Yunchaokete (q) (_CH)Thibault Verdier ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q2Luc Koenig ()Maxence Rivet ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q2Jae Hwan Kim (q) ()Mathieu Scaglia (FRA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q2Kevin Chahoud ()Yaojie Zeng ()6-2 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q2Graham Maassen (USA)Kristjan Tamm (EST)5-7 7-5 10-6[H2H]
Q2Kalman L. Boyd (q) (USA)Joan Busoms Puig ()7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q3Hugo Pontico (q) (FRA)Farzan Amiri ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Max Cunat ()Andreas Scott ()0-6 7-5 11-9[H2H]
Q3Vesa Ahti ()Aymen Abderrahmene Ali Moussa ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Baran Cengiz ()Dennis Dragomirov ()5-7 6-1 10-4[H2H]
Q3Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine (q) (FRA)Sven Corbinais ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Yunseok Jang ()Gourav Gulia ()6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q3Filippo Martini ()Tathagat Charantimath (IND)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Vincent Knoess ()Imran Sibille (FRA)6-4 3-0 ret.[H2H]
Q3Ronan Joncour (FRA)Joshua Luck ()5-7 6-4 10-6[H2H]
Q3Maxime Dubouch (q) ()Jakub Katuch (SVK)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Stefan Cizelj-Zivkovic ()Kamil Kozlowski ()7-5 4-6 10-1[H2H]
Q3Pedro Iamachkine (PER)Oskar Edberg ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Alex Barrena ()Timofey Stepanov ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Aman Sharma ()Uladzislau Zhuk (BLR)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Filippo Tonnicchi ()Damir Makhmudov (KAZ)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda (q) (ZIM)Oskar Antinheimo ()7-6(9) 6-0[H2H]
Q3Boris Butulija (q) (SRI)Mark Dragomirov ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Chirag Duhan ()Sam Hoskins (AUS)6-7(5) 5-4 ret.[H2H]
Q3Mandresy Rakotomalala (FRA)Christian Saidi Otupio ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Marius Ruzgas (SWE)Stefan Frljanic (CAN)3-6 6-2 10-3[H2H]
Q3Bu Yunchaokete (q) (_CH)Leon Berg ()6-4 7-5[H2H]
Q3Thibault Verdier ()Breno Rossetto Urvaneja ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Maxence Rivet ()Yi Wei Zhang (_CH)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3Luc Koenig ()Alexandre Aubriot ()7-5 7-5[H2H]
Q3Mathieu Scaglia (FRA)Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago (BRA)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Jae Hwan Kim (q) ()Masood Eisa-beygi (CAN)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Yaojie Zeng ()Pranash Babu ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Kevin Chahoud ()Pablo Trochu ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Kristjan Tamm (EST)Oskari Eerola ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Graham Maassen (USA)Juan Pablo Echeverry Gomez ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Joan Busoms Puig ()Radhouane Kouni ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Kalman L. Boyd (q) (USA)Andrej Krajcik ()6-3 6-0[H2H]