ATP M15 Monastir, Wk. 11 Draw (Men's) - 2021

Click Here To Join The M15 Monastir, Wk. 11 Discussion!


Share This...


M15 Monastir, Wk. 11 Event Details:

2021-03-15Hard
OutdoorTunisia
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2021  2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M15 Monastir, Wk. 11 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FGauthier Onclin (BEL)Raphael Collignon ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
SFGauthier Onclin (BEL)Savva Polukhin (q) (RUS)6-2 4-6 6-2[H2H]
SFRaphael Collignon ()Igor Ribeiro Marcondes (q) (BRA)1-6 7-6(7) 6-4[H2H]
QFSavva Polukhin (q) (RUS)Christian Langmo (USA)4-6 6-4 6-4[H2H]
QFGauthier Onclin (BEL)Yanais Laurent (q) (FRA)6-3 6-0[H2H]
QFIgor Ribeiro Marcondes (q) (BRA)Alexander Kotzen (q) (USA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
QFRaphael Collignon ()Luca Giacomini (ITA)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R16Christian Langmo (USA)Alexander Donski (CAN)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R16Savva Polukhin (q) (RUS)Simon Carr (6) (IRL)7-5 6-1[H2H]
R16Gauthier Onclin (BEL)Ergi Kirkin (3) (TUR)1-6 6-0 6-3[H2H]
R16Yanais Laurent (q) (FRA)Natan Rodrigues ()6-3 4-6 6-3[H2H]
R16Alexander Kotzen (q) (USA)Colin Sinclair (AUS)7-5 7-5[H2H]
R16Igor Ribeiro Marcondes (q) (BRA)Renta Tokuda (4) (JPN)6-4 3-6 6-1[H2H]
R16Raphael Collignon ()Christoph Negritu (GER)7-6(1) 6-4[H2H]
R16Luca Giacomini (ITA)Laurent Lokoli (2) (FRA)6-1 2-6 6-0[H2H]
R32Alexander Donski (CAN)Aziz Dougaz (1) (TUN)7-5 6-3[H2H]
R32Christian Langmo (USA)Samir Hamza Reguig (WC) ()6-0 2-6 6-3[H2H]
R32Savva Polukhin (q) (RUS)Markos Kalovelonis (GRC)7-6(2) 6-4[H2H]
R32Simon Carr (6) (IRL)Alex Barrena ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Ergi Kirkin (3) (TUR)Evan Zhu (USA)6-3 6-7(3) 6-3[H2H]
R32Gauthier Onclin (BEL)Hazem Naow (LL) (SYR)7-6(5) 6-1[H2H]
R32Natan Rodrigues ()Viktor Jovic (WC) ()3-6 7-6(7) 7-5[H2H]
R32Yanais Laurent (q) (FRA)Mateus Alves (2001) (5) ()2-6 7-5 6-4[H2H]
R32Colin Sinclair (AUS)Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo (7) (BRA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Alexander Kotzen (q) (USA)Louis Allen (WC) ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Igor Ribeiro Marcondes (q) (BRA)Luca Potenza (ITA)6-3 3-6 6-2[H2H]
R32Renta Tokuda (4) (JPN)Tomas Lipovsek Puches (ARG)6-4 6-0[H2H]
R32Christoph Negritu (GER)Nicolas Moreno De Alboran (8) (ESP)7-6(6) 6-2[H2H]
R32Raphael Collignon ()Leonardo Civita-Telles (WC) (BRA)6-1 7-5[H2H]
R32Luca Giacomini (ITA)Alessandro Ingarao (q) (ITA)6-0 7-6(5)[H2H]
R32Laurent Lokoli (2) (FRA)Luigi Sorrentino (q) (ITA)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FAnis Ghorbel (TUN)
Luca Potenza (ITA)
Mateus Alves (2001) (1) ()
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes (BRA)
6-4 6-1
SFMateus Alves (2001) (1) ()
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes (BRA)
Kazuma Kawachi (JPN)
Evan Zhu (USA)
5-7 6-3 10-2
SFAnis Ghorbel (TUN)
Luca Potenza (ITA)
Simon Carr (IRL)
Alexander Kotzen (USA)
6-7(2) 6-2 10-6
QFMateus Alves (2001) (1) ()
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes (BRA)
Vladislav Melnic (WC) (ROU)
Colin Sinclair (AUS)
6-3 6-1
QFKazuma Kawachi (JPN)
Evan Zhu (USA)
Leonardo Civita-Telles (BRA)
Yanais Laurent (FRA)
3-6 7-6(6) 10-5
QFSimon Carr (IRL)
Alexander Kotzen (USA)
Markos Kalovelonis (4) (GRC)
Aristotelis Thanos ()
6-4 6-4
QFAnis Ghorbel (TUN)
Luca Potenza (ITA)
Aziz Dougaz (2) (TUN)
Gauthier Onclin (BEL)
7-6(4) 6-4
R16Mateus Alves (2001) (1) ()
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes (BRA)
Alexander Donski (CAN)
Christian Langmo (USA)
7-5 6-2
R16Vladislav Melnic (WC) (ROU)
Colin Sinclair (AUS)
Antonio Campo (WC) (ITA)
Alessandro Ingarao (ITA)
6-3 3-6 10-2
R16Leonardo Civita-Telles (BRA)
Yanais Laurent (FRA)
Kai Lemstra (3) (_GE)
Christoph Negritu (GER)
6-0 6-4
R16Kazuma Kawachi (JPN)
Evan Zhu (USA)
Rishab Agarwal (IND)
Guy Orly Iradukunda (BDI)
6-3 4-6 10-3
R16Simon Carr (IRL)
Alexander Kotzen (USA)
Luca Giacomini (ITA)
Luigi Sorrentino (ITA)
6-2 6-1
R16Markos Kalovelonis (4) (GRC)
Aristotelis Thanos ()
Dorian Kos (WC) ()
Daniel O'Neill ()
6-1 6-4
R16Anis Ghorbel (TUN)
Luca Potenza (ITA)
Stefano Battaglino (ITA)
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo (BRA)
6-3 6-1
R16Aziz Dougaz (2) (TUN)
Gauthier Onclin (BEL)
Juan Ignacio Galarza (ARG)
Tomas Lipovsek Puches (ARG)
6-4 3-6 10-6
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Luigi Sorrentino (q) (ITA)Stefano Reitano (ITA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q1Alexander Kotzen (q) (USA)Kai Lemstra (_GE)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q1Igor Ribeiro Marcondes (q) (BRA)Diego FERNANDEZ Flores (CHI)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q1Alessandro Ingarao (q) (ITA)Hazem Naow (LL) (SYR)3-6 6-2 10-2[H2H]
Q1Savva Polukhin (q) (RUS)Edoardo Zanada ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q1Yanais Laurent (q) (FRA)Antonio Campo (ITA)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q2Stefano Reitano (ITA)Youcef Rihane (_AL)3-6 6-3 10-6[H2H]
Q2Luigi Sorrentino (q) (ITA)Dorian Kos ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q2Kai Lemstra (_GE)John Sperle ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q2Alexander Kotzen (q) (USA)Vladislav Melnic (ROU)3-6 7-6(3) 12-10[H2H]
Q2Igor Ribeiro Marcondes (q) (BRA)Lisandru Rodriguez (FRA)6-3 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q2Diego FERNANDEZ Flores (CHI)Julien DE Cuyper (FRA)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q2Alessandro Ingarao (q) (ITA)Luca Castagnola ()6-2 5-7 10-6[H2H]
Q2Hazem Naow (LL) (SYR)Kazuma Kawachi (JPN)1-6 7-5 10-8[H2H]
Q2Edoardo Zanada ()Yannick Stephan Born ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q2Savva Polukhin (q) (RUS)Tobias Franco ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Antonio Campo (ITA)Rishab Agarwal (IND)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q2Yanais Laurent (q) (FRA)Julien Penzlin ()6-4 7-6(7)[H2H]
Q3Stefano Reitano (ITA)Juan Ignacio Galarza (ARG)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Youcef Rihane (_AL)Nicolo Toffanin ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Dorian Kos ()Marco Corino ()1-2 ret.[H2H]
Q3Luigi Sorrentino (q) (ITA)Ervin Haris Eminefendic (ITA)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q3Kai Lemstra (_GE)Guy Orly Iradukunda (BDI)6-3 7-5[H2H]
Q3John Sperle ()Sanisth Juneja ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Vladislav Melnic (ROU)Naman Sharma ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Alexander Kotzen (q) (USA)Leon Hoeveler ()6-3 7-6(1)[H2H]
Q3Igor Ribeiro Marcondes (q) (BRA)Ammar Elamin ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Lisandru Rodriguez (FRA)Pietro Pampanin ()6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q3Julien DE Cuyper (FRA)Lorenzo Vatteroni (ITA)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Diego FERNANDEZ Flores (CHI)Leonardo Biasiolo ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Alessandro Ingarao (q) (ITA)Daniel O'Neill ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Luca Castagnola ()Fausto Tabacco (ITA)7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q3Hazem Naow (LL) (SYR)Giorgio Tabacco ()6-3 7-6(7)[H2H]
Q3Kazuma Kawachi (JPN)Alex Ganchev ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Edoardo Zanada ()Stefano Battaglino (ITA)1-6 7-6(2) 10-3[H2H]
Q3Yannick Stephan Born ()Samuele Pieri ()6-3 3-6 10-7[H2H]
Q3Tobias Franco ()Dean Thurner (_GE)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3Savva Polukhin (q) (RUS)Aristotelis Thanos ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Rishab Agarwal (IND)Buvaysar Gadamauri (BEL)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Antonio Campo (ITA)Noah Thurner (_GE)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Julien Penzlin ()Tim Riedel ()6-3 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q3Yanais Laurent (q) (FRA)Luigi Castelletti (ITA)6-0 6-2[H2H]