ATP M15 Monastir, Wk. 11 Draw (Men's) - 2020

Click Here To Join The M15 Monastir, Wk. 11 Discussion!


Share This...


M15 Monastir, Wk. 11 Event Details:

2020-03-09Hard
OutdoorTunisia
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M15 Monastir, Wk. 11 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
QFGilbert SOARES KLIER Junior (4) (BRA)Vladimir Korolev (RUS)w/o[H2H]
QFKirill Kivattsev (RUS)Luca Giacomini (ITA)w/o[H2H]
R16Kirill Kivattsev (RUS)Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin (6) (ESP)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R16Vladimir Korolev (RUS)Jesse Timmermans (q) (NLD)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R16Jeffrey Von Der Schulenburg ()Ze Zhang (1) (CHN)w/o[H2H]
R16Aziz Ouakaa (WC) (TUN)Enrico Dalla Valle (2) (ITA)w/o[H2H]
R16Savva Polukhin (q) (RUS)Jonathan Eysseric (7) (FRA)6-3 7-6(3)[H2H]
R16Luca Giacomini (ITA)Anas Fattar (MAR)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R16Gilbert SOARES KLIER Junior (4) (BRA)Paras Dahiya (q) (IND)6-0 4-2 ret.[H2H]
R16Majed Kilani (TUN)Dominik Boehler ()6-3 7-6(3)[H2H]
R32Kirill Kivattsev (RUS)Moez Echargui (TUN)7-5 3-0 ret.[H2H]
R32Gilbert SOARES KLIER Junior (4) (BRA)Julien DE Cuyper (WC) (FRA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Jonathan Eysseric (7) (FRA)Michal Konecny (CZE)6-4 6-7(2) 6-3[H2H]
R32Anas Fattar (MAR)Mathieu Perchicot (3) (FRA)6-2 6-7(7) 6-3[H2H]
R32Jeffrey Von Der Schulenburg ()Anis Ghorbel (TUN)6-4 ret.[H2H]
R32Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin (6) (ESP)Diego FERNANDEZ Flores (WC) (CHI)7-6(3) 2-6 6-2[H2H]
R32Majed Kilani (TUN)Moritz Trocker (LL) (ITA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Aziz Ouakaa (WC) (TUN)Michael-John Every (WC) ()7-5 6-1[H2H]
R32Dominik Boehler ()Yecong He (5) (CHN)6-0 6-3[H2H]
R32Vladimir Korolev (RUS)Niklas Guttau (_GE)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Enrico Dalla Valle (2) (ITA)Olivier Rojas (q) ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Jesse Timmermans (q) (NLD)Runhao Hua (8) (CHN)4-6 6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Paras Dahiya (q) (IND)Dominik Palan ()7-6(5) 7-6(7)[H2H]
R32Luca Giacomini (ITA)Leopold Zima (q) (_GE)7-5 4-6 6-3[H2H]
R32Savva Polukhin (q) (RUS)Lukas Neumayer ()6-3 7-5[H2H]
R32Ze Zhang (1) (CHN)Bastien Presuhn (q) (_GE)7-6(2) 6-3[H2H]
Men's Doubles
QFShunsuke Nakagawa (WC) ()
Takeru Yuzuki ()
Luca Giacomini (ITA)
Kirill Kivattsev (RUS)
w/o
QFOlivier Rojas ()
Aloys Johannes Willem Van Baal ()
Undecided
w/o
R16Yecong He (4) (CHN)
Aziz Ouakaa (TUN)
Michael-John Every ()
Diego FERNANDEZ Flores (CHI)
6-3 6-7(6) 10-8
R16Gregorio Cordonnier (WC) (ARG)
Gabriel Roveri Sidney (BRA)
Niklas Guttau (_GE)
Bastien Presuhn (_GE)
2-0 ret.
R16Rik Muller (WC) ()
Jesse Timmermans (NLD)
Moez Echargui (3) (TUN)
Majed Kilani (TUN)
w/o
R16Shunsuke Nakagawa (WC) ()
Takeru Yuzuki ()
Runhao Hua (1) (CHN)
Ze Zhang (CHN)
w/o
R16Olivier Rojas ()
Aloys Johannes Willem Van Baal ()
Adil Kalyanpur (IND)
Dominik Palan ()
w/o
R16Luca Giacomini (ITA)
Kirill Kivattsev (RUS)
Pelle Boerma ()
Lucas Hellfritsch (_GE)
1-0 ret.
R16Dominik Boehler ()
Tim Handel ()
Marco De Rossi (SMR)
Moritz Trocker (ITA)
7-5 6-3
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Savva Polukhin (q) (RUS)Moritz Trocker (LL) (ITA)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q1Olivier Rojas (q) ()Lorenzo Ferri ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q1Paras Dahiya (q) (IND)Johann Willems ()6-3 2-6 10-6[H2H]
Q1Bastien Presuhn (q) (_GE)Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine (FRA)6-0 7-5[H2H]
Q1Leopold Zima (q) (_GE)Tim Handel ()7-5 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q1Jesse Timmermans (q) (NLD)Shunsuke Nakagawa ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q2Olivier Rojas (q) ()Damien Wenger (SUI)6-4 5-7 10-7[H2H]
Q2Lorenzo Ferri ()Ervin Haris Eminefendic (ITA)6-4 2-6 14-12[H2H]
Q2Savva Polukhin (q) (RUS)Lucas Hellfritsch (_GE)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q2Moritz Trocker (LL) (ITA)Noel Larwig (_GE)7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q2Johann Willems ()Lewie Lane (_GE)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q2Paras Dahiya (q) (IND)Pelle Boerma ()6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q2Leopold Zima (q) (_GE)Jonas Greif (ITA)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q2Shunsuke Nakagawa ()Luca Castagnola ()7-6(4) 7-6(4)[H2H]
Q2Jesse Timmermans (q) (NLD)Rishabdev Raman (IND)6-3 7-5[H2H]
Q2Bastien Presuhn (q) (_GE)Louis Allen ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q2Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine (FRA)Marco De Rossi (SMR)6-1 7-5[H2H]
Q2Tim Handel ()Aloys Johannes Willem Van Baal ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Pelle Boerma ()Denis Rogov (RUS)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Paras Dahiya (q) (IND)Takeru Yuzuki ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Lewie Lane (_GE)Alex Ganchev ()7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q3Johann Willems ()Adil Kalyanpur (IND)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Moritz Trocker (LL) (ITA)Babji Siva Atturu (IND)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Noel Larwig (_GE)Mohamed Alaa Gourar ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Savva Polukhin (q) (RUS)Socrates Leonardo Bousbouras Romero (CAN)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Lorenzo Ferri ()Lisandru Rodriguez (FRA)1-6 4-4 ret.[H2H]
Q3Ervin Haris Eminefendic (ITA)Uladzislau Zhuk (BLR)6-2 4-6 10-4[H2H]
Q3Marco De Rossi (SMR)Gabriel Roveri Sidney (BRA)3-6 7-5 10-2[H2H]
Q3Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine (FRA)Rik Muller ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Louis Allen ()Le Tian Wang ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Rishabdev Raman (IND)Gregorio Cordonnier (ARG)6-4 7-5[H2H]
Q3Jonas Greif (ITA)Pietro Pirolt (AUT)7-5 6-1[H2H]
Q3Luca Castagnola ()Andres Haefele ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Shunsuke Nakagawa ()Dharmil Shah ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Jesse Timmermans (q) (NLD)Shuhei Okamura ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Tim Handel ()Alessio Tramontin ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Aloys Johannes Willem Van Baal ()Joost Van Der Linden ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Leopold Zima (q) (_GE)George Gregoriou ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Bastien Presuhn (q) (_GE)Vito Dell'elba (ITA)7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q3Olivier Rojas (q) ()Evan Powell ()6-1 6-0[H2H]