ATP M15 Monastir, Wk. 10 Draw (Men's) - 2022

Click Here To Join The M15 Monastir, Wk. 10 Discussion!


Share This...


M15 Monastir, Wk. 10 Event Details:

2022-03-07Hard
OutdoorTunisia
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2022  2021  2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M15 Monastir, Wk. 10 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FLucas Catarina (1) ()Terence Atmane ()6-4 6-1[H2H]
SFLucas Catarina (1) ()Eliakim Coulibaly (6) ()6-0 7-6(3)[H2H]
SFTerence Atmane ()Raphael Collignon ()3-2 ret.[H2H]
QFLucas Catarina (1) ()Andrea Basso (7) (ITA)6-2 6-0[H2H]
QFEliakim Coulibaly (6) ()Omni Kumar (4) (USA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
QFRaphael Collignon ()Dominik Boehler (8) ()7-6(1) 6-1[H2H]
QFTerence Atmane ()Max Hans Rehberg ()7-5 6-0[H2H]
R16Lucas Catarina (1) ()Boris Butulija (WC) (SRI)6-0 6-3[H2H]
R16Andrea Basso (7) (ITA)Shinji Hazawa (q) (JPN)6-4 7-5[H2H]
R16Omni Kumar (4) (USA)Oleksandr Ovcharenko (UKR)6-3 7-5[H2H]
R16Eliakim Coulibaly (6) ()Hanwen Li ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
R16Dominik Boehler (8) ()Arnaud Bovy ()6-2 1-6 7-6(6)[H2H]
R16Raphael Collignon ()Bu Yunchaokete (q) (_CH)2-6 6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Max Hans Rehberg ()Masamichi Imamura (q) (JPN)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Terence Atmane ()Louis Herman (q) (BEL)6-3 4-6 6-2[H2H]
R32Lucas Catarina (1) ()Oliver Tarvet (q) ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Boris Butulija (WC) (SRI)Philip Florig ()6-3 3-6 7-6(2)[H2H]
R32Shinji Hazawa (q) (JPN)Fermin Tenti (ARG)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Andrea Basso (7) (ITA)Michael Zhu (USA)6-3 3-6 6-3[H2H]
R32Omni Kumar (4) (USA)Skander BEN Fraj (WC) (TUN)6-0 6-0[H2H]
R32Oleksandr Ovcharenko (UKR)Robin Bertrand ()7-6(6) 7-6(3)[H2H]
R32Hanwen Li ()Ivan La Cava (WC) ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
R32Eliakim Coulibaly (6) ()Marcello Serafini ()6-0 6-3[H2H]
R32Dominik Boehler (8) ()Neo Niedner ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Arnaud Bovy ()Alec Beckley (q) ()7-6(5) 6-1[H2H]
R32Raphael Collignon ()Dhananjay Singh (WC) ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
R32Bu Yunchaokete (q) (_CH)Valentin Vacherot (3) (FRA)6-3 1-6 7-5[H2H]
R32Masamichi Imamura (q) (JPN)Simon Carr (5) (IRL)7-6(1) 6-2[H2H]
R32Max Hans Rehberg ()Luc Koenig (q) ()6-4 6-1[H2H]
R32Terence Atmane ()Tomohiro Masabayashi (q) (JPN)7-5 6-3[H2H]
R32Louis Herman (q) (BEL)Yanki Erel (2) (_TU)6-4 7-5[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FRobin Bertrand (3) ()
Jarno Jans ()
Eliakim Coulibaly (4) ()
Yanki Erel (_TU)
6-4 1-6 10-6
SFRobin Bertrand (3) ()
Jarno Jans ()
Xiaofei Wang ()
Bu Yunchaokete (_CH)
4-6 7-6(1) 10-8
SFEliakim Coulibaly (4) ()
Yanki Erel (_TU)
Arnaud Bovy ()
Raphael Collignon ()
6-4 7-5
QFXiaofei Wang ()
Bu Yunchaokete (_CH)
Simon Carr (1) (IRL)
Fermin Tenti (ARG)
6-2 6-0
QFRobin Bertrand (3) ()
Jarno Jans ()
Philip Florig ()
Max Hans Rehberg ()
7-6(4) 7-6(6)
QFEliakim Coulibaly (4) ()
Yanki Erel (_TU)
Mattias Southcombe (WC) ()
Egor Tsarapkin ()
6-3 6-3
QFArnaud Bovy ()
Raphael Collignon ()
Viktor Jovic (2) ()
Oleksandr Ovcharenko (UKR)
w/o
R16Simon Carr (1) (IRL)
Fermin Tenti (ARG)
Dominik Boehler ()
Karlo Cubelic (_GE)
6-4 2-6 10-6
R16Xiaofei Wang ()
Bu Yunchaokete (_CH)
Ali Alshati (WC) ()
Essa Qabazard (KUW)
6-2 6-2
R16Robin Bertrand (3) ()
Jarno Jans ()
Alex Knaff (LUX)
Valentin Vacherot (FRA)
6-4 6-7(4) 12-10
R16Philip Florig ()
Max Hans Rehberg ()
Issa Alharrasi (WC) ()
Mubarak SHANNAN Zayid (QAT)
6-2 7-6(4)
R16Mattias Southcombe (WC) ()
Egor Tsarapkin ()
Gabriele Bosio (ITA)
Hanwen Li ()
4-6 6-4 10-7
R16Eliakim Coulibaly (4) ()
Yanki Erel (_TU)
Masamichi Imamura (JPN)
Ren Nakamura (JPN)
6-3 2-6 10-8
R16Arnaud Bovy ()
Raphael Collignon ()
Omni Kumar (USA)
Josef Southcombe ()
6-2 6-1
R16Viktor Jovic (2) ()
Oleksandr Ovcharenko (UKR)
Alec Beckley ()
Andreas Scott ()
2-6 6-2 10-7
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Alec Beckley (q) ()Viktor Jovic ()6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q1Louis Herman (q) (BEL)Roan Jones ()4-6 6-1 10-5[H2H]
Q1Luc Koenig (q) ()Gabriele Bosio (ITA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q1Tomohiro Masabayashi (q) (JPN)Paul Woerner (GER)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q1Shinji Hazawa (q) (JPN)Matteo DE Vincentis (ITA)5-7 6-2 10-7[H2H]
Q1Masamichi Imamura (q) (JPN)Amaury Raynel ()2-6 6-4 10-2[H2H]
Q1Oliver Tarvet (q) ()Alex Knaff (LUX)6-1 7-5[H2H]
Q1Bu Yunchaokete (q) (_CH)Mirko Lagasio ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Viktor Jovic ()Pierre Antoine Tailleu ()6-0 7-5[H2H]
Q2Alec Beckley (q) ()Mehdi Benchakroun ()6-3 7-6(2)[H2H]
Q2Roan Jones ()Youssef Labbene ()6-2 5-4 ret.[H2H]
Q2Louis Herman (q) (BEL)Sean Hess ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q2Gabriele Bosio (ITA)Ammar Elamin ()6-2 7-5[H2H]
Q2Luc Koenig (q) ()Karlo Cubelic (_GE)7-5 6-0[H2H]
Q2Paul Woerner (GER)Stefan Fortmann ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q2Tomohiro Masabayashi (q) (JPN)Hanyi Liu (_CH)7-6(7) 6-0[H2H]
Q2Shinji Hazawa (q) (JPN)Thomas Braithwaite ()7-6(5) 6-4[H2H]
Q2Matteo DE Vincentis (ITA)James Hartson ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q2Masamichi Imamura (q) (JPN)Maxence Rivet ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q2Amaury Raynel ()Josef Southcombe ()6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q2Alex Knaff (LUX)Alexander Edley ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q2Oliver Tarvet (q) ()Facundo Yunis ()6-0 3-6 11-9[H2H]
Q2Bu Yunchaokete (q) (_CH)Ren Nakamura (JPN)7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q2Mirko Lagasio ()Aman Sharma ()6-3 2-6 14-12[H2H]
Q3Viktor Jovic ()Essa Qabazard (KUW)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Pierre Antoine Tailleu ()Preston Connor ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Mehdi Benchakroun ()Federico Fioriti ()6-3 4-6 10-7[H2H]
Q3Alec Beckley (q) ()Rishabdev Raman (IND)7-6(4) 6-3[H2H]
Q3Roan Jones ()Gorazd Srbljak (MKD)7-6(1) 6-4[H2H]
Q3Youssef Labbene ()Jordan Mckeown ()6-4 1-6 10-8[H2H]
Q3Louis Herman (q) (BEL)Christian Saidi Otupio ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Sean Hess ()Ryotaro Matsumura (JPN)6-4 2-6 10-5[H2H]
Q3Gabriele Bosio (ITA)Thibaut Gadilhe ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Ammar Elamin ()Stefan Frljanic (CAN)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Luc Koenig (q) ()Robert Hagan ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Karlo Cubelic (_GE)Yamato Sueoka ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Paul Woerner (GER)Ryusuke Horiuchi (JPN)6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q3Stefan Fortmann ()Elbert Barr ()6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Tomohiro Masabayashi (q) (JPN)Radhouane Kouni ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Hanyi Liu (_CH)Austin Hoole (CAN)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Shinji Hazawa (q) (JPN)Fabian Hansch Mauritzson ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Thomas Braithwaite ()Mattias Southcombe ()6-1 7-5[H2H]
Q3James Hartson ()Tobias Franco ()6-1 7-6(0)[H2H]
Q3Matteo DE Vincentis (ITA)Jarno Jans ()6-4 7-5[H2H]
Q3Masamichi Imamura (q) (JPN)Joe Misrahi ()7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q3Maxence Rivet ()Skander Mezouar ()5-7 6-3 10-4[H2H]
Q3Josef Southcombe ()Aleksandar Mihailovic ()7-5 7-6(3)[H2H]
Q3Amaury Raynel ()Xiaofei Wang ()5-7 7-6(3) 10-7[H2H]
Q3Alex Knaff (LUX)Geni Inoue ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Alexander Edley ()Ali Alshati ()6-2 1-6 10-6[H2H]
Q3Facundo Yunis ()Iacopo Sada ()6-4 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q3Oliver Tarvet (q) ()Zi Hui Chen ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Bu Yunchaokete (q) (_CH)Adrien Gobat (FRA)7-6(4) 6-1[H2H]
Q3Ren Nakamura (JPN)Lofo Ramiaramanan (MDG)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Aman Sharma ()Enrico Giacomini ()4-6 6-4 10-5[H2H]
Q3Mirko Lagasio ()Mattia Ghedin ()7-5 6-2[H2H]