ATP M15 Monastir, Wk. 10 Draw (Men's) - 2021

Click Here To Join The M15 Monastir, Wk. 10 Discussion!


Share This...


M15 Monastir, Wk. 10 Event Details:

2021-03-08Hard
OutdoorTunisia
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2021  2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M15 Monastir, Wk. 10 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FNaoki Nakagawa (JPN)Franco Agamenone (ARG)7-6(3) 6-4[H2H]
SFNaoki Nakagawa (JPN)Juan Bautista Torres ()6-2 1-0 ret.[H2H]
SFFranco Agamenone (ARG)Luca Giacomini (ITA)5-7 6-0 6-1[H2H]
QFJuan Bautista Torres ()Stuart Parker (GBR)6-4 6-4[H2H]
QFNaoki Nakagawa (JPN)Simon Carr (6) (IRL)6-4 6-4[H2H]
QFFranco Agamenone (ARG)Renta Tokuda (4) (JPN)6-3 4-1 ret.[H2H]
QFLuca Giacomini (ITA)Kai Wehnelt ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
R16Juan Bautista Torres ()Kai Lemstra (LL) (_GE)6-4 6-1[H2H]
R16Stuart Parker (GBR)Savva Polukhin (q) (RUS)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R16Naoki Nakagawa (JPN)Yannick Mertens (3) (BEL)4-6 6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Simon Carr (6) (IRL)Viktor Jovic (q) ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
R16Franco Agamenone (ARG)Daniele Capecchi (8) (ITA)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R16Renta Tokuda (4) (JPN)Aziz Ouakaa (WC) (TUN)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R16Kai Wehnelt ()Ryota Tanuma (JPN)6-1 6-4[H2H]
R16Luca Giacomini (ITA)Bruno PUJOL Navarro (WC) (ESP)6-0 6-3[H2H]
R32Kai Lemstra (LL) (_GE)Christoph Negritu (GER)6-4 2-6 6-1[H2H]
R32Juan Bautista Torres ()Cayetano March (_EC)6-1 6-0[H2H]
R32Savva Polukhin (q) (RUS)Yanais Laurent (q) (FRA)6-1 7-5[H2H]
R32Stuart Parker (GBR)Juan Ignacio Galarza (7) (ARG)6-0 6-3[H2H]
R32Yannick Mertens (3) (BEL)Constantin Schmitz (_GE)6-0 6-2[H2H]
R32Naoki Nakagawa (JPN)Tomas Lipovsek Puches (ARG)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Viktor Jovic (q) ()Alex Ganchev (WC) ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Simon Carr (6) (IRL)Giorgio Tabacco (q) ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Daniele Capecchi (8) (ITA)Alex Barrena ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Franco Agamenone (ARG)Alexander Kotzen (q) (USA)6-1 6-3[H2H]
R32Aziz Ouakaa (WC) (TUN)Samir Hamza Reguig (WC) ()3-6 6-4 6-1[H2H]
R32Renta Tokuda (4) (JPN)Kento Takeuchi (JPN)7-5 6-2[H2H]
R32Kai Wehnelt ()Mateus Alves (2001) (5) ()7-6(6) 7-5[H2H]
R32Ryota Tanuma (JPN)Anis Ghorbel (q) (TUN)6-4 4-6 6-0[H2H]
R32Bruno PUJOL Navarro (WC) (ESP)Wojciech Marek (POL)6-3 2-0 ret.[H2H]
R32Luca Giacomini (ITA)Laurent Lokoli (2) (FRA)6-3 4-6 6-1[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FDaniele Capecchi (WC) (ITA)
Samuele Pieri ()
Vladislav Melnic (ALT) (ROU)
Colin Sinclair (AUS)
6-7(6) 6-4 10-4
SFDaniele Capecchi (WC) (ITA)
Samuele Pieri ()
Naoki Nakagawa (JPN)
Ryota Tanuma (JPN)
6-4 3-6 10-8
SFVladislav Melnic (ALT) (ROU)
Colin Sinclair (AUS)
Constantin Schmitz (2) (_GE)
Kai Wehnelt ()
4-6 6-3 10-8
QFNaoki Nakagawa (JPN)
Ryota Tanuma (JPN)
Franco Agamenone (1) (ARG)
Franco Feitt (ARG)
6-2 6-4
QFDaniele Capecchi (WC) (ITA)
Samuele Pieri ()
Constant De La Bassetiere (FRA)
Aziz Ouakaa (TUN)
2-6 7-5 12-10
QFVladislav Melnic (ALT) (ROU)
Colin Sinclair (AUS)
Stefano Battaglino (ITA)
Yanais Laurent (FRA)
6-3 6-3
QFConstantin Schmitz (2) (_GE)
Kai Wehnelt ()
Markos Kalovelonis (GRC)
Aristotelis Thanos ()
7-5 6-4
R16Franco Agamenone (1) (ARG)
Franco Feitt (ARG)
Noah Lopez (WC) ()
Facundo Yunis ()
7-5 7-6(3)
R16Naoki Nakagawa (JPN)
Ryota Tanuma (JPN)
Simon Carr (IRL)
Alexander Kotzen (USA)
6-4 6-4
R16Daniele Capecchi (WC) (ITA)
Samuele Pieri ()
Laurent Lokoli (ALT) (FRA)
Lisandru Rodriguez (FRA)
7-6(4) 6-1
R16Constant De La Bassetiere (FRA)
Aziz Ouakaa (TUN)
Kazuma Kawachi (JPN)
Kento Takeuchi (JPN)
6-4 6-3
R16Vladislav Melnic (ALT) (ROU)
Colin Sinclair (AUS)
Juan Ignacio Galarza (ARG)
Tomas Lipovsek Puches (ARG)
7-5 7-6(3)
R16Stefano Battaglino (ITA)
Yanais Laurent (FRA)
Kai Lemstra (4) (_GE)
Christoph Negritu (GER)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-7
R16Markos Kalovelonis (GRC)
Aristotelis Thanos ()
Luca Giacomini (ITA)
Alessandro Ingarao (ITA)
6-4 6-3
R16Constantin Schmitz (2) (_GE)
Kai Wehnelt ()
Marco Corino (WC) ()
Stefano Reitano (ITA)
6-4 7-5
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Savva Polukhin (q) (RUS)Constant De La Bassetiere (FRA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q1Giorgio Tabacco (q) ()Colin Sinclair (AUS)7-6(8) 0-6 10-8[H2H]
Q1Viktor Jovic (q) ()Alessandro Ingarao (ITA)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q1Alexander Kotzen (q) (USA)Noah Lopez ()6-2 7-5[H2H]
Q1Anis Ghorbel (q) (TUN)Kai Lemstra (LL) (_GE)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q1Yanais Laurent (q) (FRA)Luigi Sorrentino (ITA)6-3 7-5[H2H]
Q2Savva Polukhin (q) (RUS)Julien DE Cuyper (FRA)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q2Constant De La Bassetiere (FRA)Guillaume Dermiens (BEL)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q2Colin Sinclair (AUS)Luca Castagnola ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q2Giorgio Tabacco (q) ()Kazuma Kawachi (JPN)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q2Alessandro Ingarao (ITA)Fausto Tabacco (ITA)7-5 7-5[H2H]
Q2Viktor Jovic (q) ()Tobias Franco ()3-6 6-4 10-1[H2H]
Q2Noah Lopez ()Buvaysar Gadamauri (BEL)7-6(1) 7-6(3)[H2H]
Q2Alexander Kotzen (q) (USA)Moritz Trocker (ITA)6-2 3-6 10-3[H2H]
Q2Anis Ghorbel (q) (TUN)Lisandru Rodriguez (FRA)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q2Kai Lemstra (LL) (_GE)Sabit Suntic ()6-3 4-6 10-8[H2H]
Q2Yanais Laurent (q) (FRA)Antonio Campo (ITA)7-5 7-6(2)[H2H]
Q2Luigi Sorrentino (ITA)Samuele Pieri ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Savva Polukhin (q) (RUS)Markos Kalovelonis (GRC)7-5 4-6 10-6[H2H]
Q3Julien DE Cuyper (FRA)Marco Corino ()6-2 6-7(4) 10-8[H2H]
Q3Guillaume Dermiens (BEL)Matteo Tinelli (ITA)3-6 7-5 10-7[H2H]
Q3Constant De La Bassetiere (FRA)Vladislav Melnic (ROU)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3Colin Sinclair (AUS)Jamie Krattiger ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Luca Castagnola ()Jonas Greif (ITA)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Giorgio Tabacco (q) ()Louis Allen ()2-6 6-3 10-8[H2H]
Q3Kazuma Kawachi (JPN)Edoardo Zanada ()3-6 6-3 10-4[H2H]
Q3Alessandro Ingarao (ITA)Yannick Stephan Born ()6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q3Fausto Tabacco (ITA)Goran Duquesne (BEL)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Tobias Franco ()Dorian Kos ()4-6 7-5 10-6[H2H]
Q3Viktor Jovic (q) ()Aristotelis Thanos ()6-2 2-6 11-9[H2H]
Q3Noah Lopez ()Stefano Battaglino (ITA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Buvaysar Gadamauri (BEL)Stefano Reitano (ITA)7-5 4-6 10-5[H2H]
Q3Moritz Trocker (ITA)Lorenzo Vatteroni (ITA)7-5 6-1[H2H]
Q3Alexander Kotzen (q) (USA)Gianluca Coloma-Heck ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Anis Ghorbel (q) (TUN)Serafin Zund ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Lisandru Rodriguez (FRA)Ervin Haris Eminefendic (ITA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Sabit Suntic ()Luigi Castelletti (ITA)6-2 7-5[H2H]
Q3Kai Lemstra (LL) (_GE)Facundo Yunis ()7-6(4) 6-3[H2H]
Q3Yanais Laurent (q) (FRA)Leonardo Taddia ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Antonio Campo (ITA)Pietro Pampanin ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Samuele Pieri ()Victor Ernaelsteen (BEL)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3Luigi Sorrentino (ITA)Sami BEN Abdennibi (SUI)6-1 6-2[H2H]