ATP M15 Melilla, Wk. 39 Draw (Men's) - 2020

Click Here To Join The M15 Melilla, Wk. 39 Discussion!


Share This...


M15 Melilla, Wk. 39 Event Details:

2020-09-21Clay
OutdoorSpain
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M15 Melilla, Wk. 39 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FHolger Vitus Nodskov Rune ()Timofey Skatov (2) (RUS)Upcoming[H2H]
SFHolger Vitus Nodskov Rune ()Adrian Andreev (8) (BUL)7-6(6) 6-1[H2H]
SFTimofey Skatov (2) (RUS)Max Houkes ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
QFHolger Vitus Nodskov Rune ()Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin (5) (ESP)6-4 6-2[H2H]
QFAdrian Andreev (8) (BUL)Eric Vanshelboim ()7-6(5) 6-2[H2H]
QFMax Houkes ()Imanol LOPEZ Morillo (4) (ESP)7-5 4-6 6-3[H2H]
QFTimofey Skatov (2) (RUS)Valentin Royer (7) ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
R16Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune ()Eduard Esteve Lobato (1) (ESP)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R16Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin (5) (ESP)Gianmarco Ferrari (q) ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
R16Eric Vanshelboim ()Aidan Mchugh (3) (GBR)6-3 7-6(3)[H2H]
R16Adrian Andreev (8) (BUL)Francisco Andreu Garcia (WC) ()6-4 6-1[H2H]
R16Max Houkes ()Maxime Mora (q) (FRA)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R16Imanol LOPEZ Morillo (4) (ESP)Maxime Pauwels (q) (BEL)4-6 7-6(5) 6-1[H2H]
R16Valentin Royer (7) ()Bruno PUJOL Navarro (q) (ESP)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Timofey Skatov (2) (RUS)Pablo Alemany (WC) ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Eduard Esteve Lobato (1) (ESP)Wojciech Marek (POL)6-4 6-1[H2H]
R32Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune ()Lilian Marmousez (FRA)6-0 6-2[H2H]
R32Gianmarco Ferrari (q) ()Diego Barreto Sanchez (WC) ()6-0 6-2[H2H]
R32Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin (5) (ESP)Ignacio Carou (ARG)4-6 6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Aidan Mchugh (3) (GBR)Federico Arnaboldi (ITA)7-6(4) 2-6 6-2[H2H]
R32Eric Vanshelboim ()Max Westphal ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Francisco Andreu Garcia (WC) ()Carlos LOPEZ Montagud (ESP)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Adrian Andreev (8) (BUL)Alex Barrena ()6-1 7-6(4)[H2H]
R32Maxime Mora (q) (FRA)Andrey Chepelev (6) (RUS)3-6 7-5 6-3[H2H]
R32Max Houkes ()Juan Ignacio Alcalde (q) (ARG)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Maxime Pauwels (q) (BEL)Miguel Damas (WC) (ESP)2-6 6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Imanol LOPEZ Morillo (4) (ESP)Sergi Perez Contri (ESP)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Valentin Royer (7) ()Zakhar Trapeznikov (q) (RUS)6-1 6-4[H2H]
R32Bruno PUJOL Navarro (q) (ESP)Jorge Martinez Martinez (q) (ESP)3-6 6-3 4-1 ret.[H2H]
R32Pablo Alemany (WC) ()Javier Molino (q) (ESP)7-6(5) 6-3[H2H]
R32Timofey Skatov (2) (RUS)Benjamin WINTER Lopez (ESP)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FValentin Royer ()
Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune ()
Max Houkes (2) ()
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin (ESP)
7-5 6-3
SFValentin Royer ()
Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune ()
Eduard Esteve Lobato (1) (ESP)
Benjamin WINTER Lopez (ESP)
6-3 1-0 ret.
SFMax Houkes (2) ()
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin (ESP)
Wojciech Marek (POL)
Eric Vanshelboim ()
6-4 7-6(8)
QFEduard Esteve Lobato (1) (ESP)
Benjamin WINTER Lopez (ESP)
Federico Arnaboldi (ITA)
Gianmarco Ferrari ()
6-4 6-4
QFValentin Royer ()
Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune ()
Carlos LOPEZ Montagud (ESP)
Timofey Skatov (RUS)
w/o
QFWojciech Marek (POL)
Eric Vanshelboim ()
Juan Ignacio Alcalde (ARG)
Ivan MARRERO Curbelo (ESP)
6-0 6-3
QFMax Houkes (2) ()
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin (ESP)
Pablo Alemany ()
Alejandro VEDRI Asensi (ESP)
6-3 6-2
R16Eduard Esteve Lobato (1) (ESP)
Benjamin WINTER Lopez (ESP)
Francisco Andreu Garcia ()
Jaime Caldes (ESP)
w/o
R16Federico Arnaboldi (ITA)
Gianmarco Ferrari ()
Ayman Azarioh (MAR)
Jesus Echevarri (ESP)
6-3 6-3
R16Carlos LOPEZ Montagud (ESP)
Timofey Skatov (RUS)
Andrey Chepelev (4) (RUS)
Sergi Perez Contri (ESP)
3-6 6-3 10-8
R16Valentin Royer ()
Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune ()
Alex Barrena ()
Lilian Marmousez (FRA)
6-7(7) 6-4 10-5
R16Juan Ignacio Alcalde (ARG)
Ivan MARRERO Curbelo (ESP)
Jorge Martinez Martinez (ESP)
Javier Molino (ESP)
6-2 7-5
R16Wojciech Marek (POL)
Eric Vanshelboim ()
Ignacio Carou (3) (ARG)
Imanol LOPEZ Morillo (ESP)
7-5 4-6 10-7
R16Pablo Alemany ()
Alejandro VEDRI Asensi (ESP)
Samuel Guarin (COL)
Zakhar Trapeznikov (RUS)
6-2 6-4
R16Max Houkes (2) ()
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin (ESP)
Miguel Damas (ESP)
Maxime Mora (FRA)
6-4 4-6 10-6
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Maxime Mora (q) (FRA)Samuel Guarin (COL)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q1Maxime Pauwels (q) (BEL)Alejandro VEDRI Asensi (ESP)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q1Juan Ignacio Alcalde (q) (ARG)Serafin Zund ()2-6 6-2 10-6[H2H]
Q1Gianmarco Ferrari (q) ()Taiyo Yamanaka ()6-1 2-6 10-8[H2H]
Q1Zakhar Trapeznikov (q) (RUS)Federico Juan Aguilar (ARG)7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q1Bruno PUJOL Navarro (q) (ESP)Jaime Caldes (ESP)2-6 7-6(3) 10-8[H2H]
Q1Javier Molino (q) (ESP)Jesus Echevarri (ESP)6-1 7-5[H2H]
Q1Jorge Martinez Martinez (q) (ESP)Ivan MARRERO Curbelo (ESP)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Maxime Mora (q) (FRA)Bye[H2H]
Q3Samuel Guarin (COL)IGNACIO BENZAL Alia (ESP)6-3 7-6(4)[H2H]
Q3Maxime Pauwels (q) (BEL)Bye[H2H]
Q3Alejandro VEDRI Asensi (ESP)Jordi Mas De Ugarte (ESP)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Juan Ignacio Alcalde (q) (ARG)Bye[H2H]
Q3Serafin Zund ()Erik Larsson ()6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Taiyo Yamanaka ()Bye[H2H]
Q3Gianmarco Ferrari (q) ()Bye[H2H]
Q3Zakhar Trapeznikov (q) (RUS)Bye[H2H]
Q3Federico Juan Aguilar (ARG)Bye[H2H]
Q3Jaime Caldes (ESP)Bye[H2H]
Q3Bruno PUJOL Navarro (q) (ESP)Inigo Garmendia Olasagasti ()6-2 5-7 10-5[H2H]
Q3Javier Molino (q) (ESP)Bye[H2H]
Q3Jesus Echevarri (ESP)Ayman Azarioh (MAR)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Jorge Martinez Martinez (q) (ESP)Bye[H2H]
Q3Ivan MARRERO Curbelo (ESP)Bye[H2H]