ATP M15 Majadahonda, Wk. 22 Draw (Men's) - 2019

Click Here To Join The M15 Majadahonda, Wk. 22 Discussion!


Share This...


M15 Majadahonda, Wk. 22 Event Details:

2019-05-27Clay
OutdoorSpain
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M15 Majadahonda, Wk. 22 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FPol Toledo Bague (1) (ESP)Facundo Diaz Acosta (3) ()6-2 7-6(2)[H2H]
SFPol Toledo Bague (1) (ESP)Federico Zeballos (7) ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
SFFacundo Diaz Acosta (3) ()Albert Roglan (ESP)7-6(6) 4-6 6-3[H2H]
QFFacundo Diaz Acosta (3) ()Jaume Pla Malfeito (5) (ESP)7-6(4) 7-5[H2H]
QFAlbert Roglan (ESP)Xavier Gabarro (q) (ESP)6-3 6-3[H2H]
QFFederico Zeballos (7) ()Frederico Gil (4) (PRT)6-3 6-2[H2H]
QFPol Toledo Bague (1) (ESP)Florian Lakat (FRA)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R16Albert Roglan (ESP)Carlos SANCHEZ Jover (q) (ESP)7-5 6-2[H2H]
R16Xavier Gabarro (q) (ESP)Afonso Salgado (LL) ()0-6 6-3 6-3[H2H]
R16Pol Toledo Bague (1) (ESP)Arthur Reymond (q) (FRA)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R16Facundo Diaz Acosta (3) ()Jesper DE Jong (NLD)6-3 6-0[H2H]
R16Jaume Pla Malfeito (5) (ESP)Bart Van Den Berg (WC) ()7-5 6-3[H2H]
R16Federico Zeballos (7) ()Pol MARTIN Tiffon (ESP)6-4 1-6 6-1[H2H]
R16Frederico Gil (4) (PRT)Federico Moreno (q) (ARG)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Florian Lakat (FRA)Antoine Bellier (SUI)4-6 7-6(7) 7-5[H2H]
R32Jesper DE Jong (NLD)Michiel de Krom (NLD)6-0 4-6 6-2[H2H]
R32Xavier Gabarro (q) (ESP)Miguel Damas (WC) (ESP)7-5 0-6 6-3[H2H]
R32Federico Moreno (q) (ARG)Alberto COLAS Sanchez (ESP)6-1 6-4[H2H]
R32Frederico Gil (4) (PRT)Jaime Pulgar-Garcia (WC) (ESP)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Florian Lakat (FRA)Franco Emanuel Egea (8) (ARG)7-6(3) 2-6 6-1[H2H]
R32Arthur Reymond (q) (FRA)Luis Faria (q) (BRA)6-1 7-5[H2H]
R32Albert Roglan (ESP)Tiago Cacao (2) ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Jaume Pla Malfeito (5) (ESP)Carlos LOPEZ Montagud (ESP)6-3 7-6(2)[H2H]
R32Federico Zeballos (7) ()Jaime Caldes (JR) (ESP)6-2 6-0[H2H]
R32Antoine Bellier (SUI)Eric Caleguer (PR) (BRA)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Facundo Diaz Acosta (3) ()IGNACIO BENZAL Alia (WC) (ESP)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Pol MARTIN Tiffon (ESP)Maxime Mora (FRA)6-2 7-6(4)[H2H]
R32Bart Van Den Berg (WC) ()Sergi Perez Contri (q) (ESP)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Afonso Salgado (LL) ()Cayetano March (_EC)6-4 5-2 ret.[H2H]
R32Carlos SANCHEZ Jover (q) (ESP)Alex MARTI Pujolras (q) (ESP)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Pol Toledo Bague (1) (ESP)Sergio Barranco (q) (ESP)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FJesper DE Jong (NLD)
Michiel de Krom (NLD)
Frederico Gil (PRT)
Florian Lakat (FRA)
6-3 6-3
SFJesper DE Jong (NLD)
Michiel de Krom (NLD)
Jaume Pla Malfeito (ESP)
Federico Zeballos ()
6-2 6-3
SFFrederico Gil (PRT)
Florian Lakat (FRA)
Facundo Diaz Acosta ()
Carlos LOPEZ Montagud (ESP)
6-2 7-6(3)
QFJaume Pla Malfeito (ESP)
Federico Zeballos ()
Franco Emanuel Egea (ARG)
Federico Moreno (ARG)
4-6 6-0 10-3
QFFrederico Gil (PRT)
Florian Lakat (FRA)
Cayetano March (_EC)
Pol MARTIN Tiffon (ESP)
w/o
QFFacundo Diaz Acosta ()
Carlos LOPEZ Montagud (ESP)
Luis Faria (BRA)
Afonso Salgado ()
4-6 7-6(5) 10-2
QFJesper DE Jong (NLD)
Michiel de Krom (NLD)
Theo Arribage (FRA)
Arthur Reymond (FRA)
6-3 6-2
R16Frederico Gil (PRT)
Florian Lakat (FRA)
IGNACIO BENZAL Alia (ESP)
Jaime Fermosell Delgado (ESP)
7-6(3) 6-0
R16Facundo Diaz Acosta ()
Carlos LOPEZ Montagud (ESP)
Francisco Cabral ()
Tiago Cacao ()
6-4 7-6(5)
R16Luis Faria (BRA)
Afonso Salgado ()
Jaime Caldes (ESP)
Alberto COLAS Sanchez (ESP)
7-6(5) 6-2
R16Jesper DE Jong (NLD)
Michiel de Krom (NLD)
Ivan Arenas-Gualda (ESP)
Bart Van Den Berg ()
6-2 6-3
R16Theo Arribage (FRA)
Arthur Reymond (FRA)
Jose Daniel Bendeck (COL)
Eric Caleguer (BRA)
6-4 6-7(4) 10-5
R16Franco Emanuel Egea (ARG)
Federico Moreno (ARG)
Sergio Barranco (ESP)
Pol Toledo Bague (ESP)
6-2 3-6 10-6
R16Jaume Pla Malfeito (ESP)
Federico Zeballos ()
Sergi Perez Contri (ESP)
Albert Roglan (ESP)
7-5 6-1
R16Cayetano March (_EC)
Pol MARTIN Tiffon (ESP)
Jaime Pulgar-Garcia (ESP)
Javier Pulgar-Garcia (ESP)
6-4 6-7(4) 10-3
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Luis Faria (q) (BRA)Hendrik Jebens ()6-4 4-6 10-5[H2H]
Q1Carlos SANCHEZ Jover (q) (ESP)Jose Daniel Bendeck (COL)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q1Arthur Reymond (q) (FRA)Jaime Fermosell Delgado (ESP)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q1Sergi Perez Contri (q) (ESP)Afonso Salgado (LL) ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q1Xavier Gabarro (q) (ESP)Javier Pulgar-Garcia (ESP)6-4 7-6(3)[H2H]
Q1Federico Moreno (q) (ARG)Alvaro FERNANDEZ Horta (ESP)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q1Sergio Barranco (q) (ESP)Theo Arribage (FRA)1-6 6-4 10-8[H2H]
Q1Alex MARTI Pujolras (q) (ESP)Matthew Dellavedova (AUS)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Sergi Perez Contri (q) (ESP)Miguel Vallejo (ESP)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Jaime Fermosell Delgado (ESP)Markus Giersiepen Garcia ()7-6(5) 6-0[H2H]
Q3Arthur Reymond (q) (FRA)Javier Molino (ESP)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Jose Daniel Bendeck (COL)Julien DE Cuyper (FRA)7-5 6-1[H2H]
Q3Carlos SANCHEZ Jover (q) (ESP)Luis HEREDIA Gomez (ESP)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Hendrik Jebens ()Mikel Martinez (ESP)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Afonso Salgado (LL) ()Alvaro SAEZ-ROYUELA Ariza (ESP)3-6 6-4 10-4[H2H]
Q3Xavier Gabarro (q) (ESP)Francisco Cabral ()2-6 7-5 10-8[H2H]
Q3Javier Pulgar-Garcia (ESP)Alvaro Blanco Damea (ESP)7-6(5) 6-4[H2H]
Q3Federico Moreno (q) (ARG)Grigoriy Korobeynikov (UZB)6-2 7-5[H2H]
Q3Alvaro FERNANDEZ Horta (ESP)Bruno Mardones (ESP)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Theo Arribage (FRA)Andres Urrea (COL)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Sergio Barranco (q) (ESP)Rafael Mazon-Hernandez (ESP)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3Alex MARTI Pujolras (q) (ESP)Bruno Casino Remondo ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Matthew Dellavedova (AUS)David Enfedaque Manogue ()6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q3Luis Faria (q) (BRA)Carlos PINEDO TEJADA (ESP)6-2 6-1[H2H]