ATP M15 Majadahonda, Wk. 18 Draw (Men's) - 2021

Click Here To Join The M15 Majadahonda, Wk. 18 Discussion!


Share This...


M15 Majadahonda, Wk. 18 Event Details:

2021-05-03Clay
OutdoorSpain
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2021  2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M15 Majadahonda, Wk. 18 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FNuno Borges (1) ()Johan Nikles (SUI)[H2H]
SFNuno Borges (1) ()Matteo Martineau (4) (FRA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
SFJohan Nikles (SUI)Oriol Roca Batalla (3) (ESP)3-6 6-4 6-3[H2H]
QFNuno Borges (1) ()Eduard Esteve Lobato (ESP)3-6 7-6(5) 6-4[H2H]
QFMatteo Martineau (4) (FRA)Alex Rybakov (USA)6-4 5-7 7-6(5)[H2H]
QFOriol Roca Batalla (3) (ESP)Georgii Kravchenko (UKR)6-7(5) 6-1 6-1[H2H]
QFJohan Nikles (SUI)Pedro VIVES Marcos (q) (ESP)6-0 4-6 7-6(6)[H2H]
R16Nuno Borges (1) ()Kyrian Jacquet ()4-0 ret.[H2H]
R16Eduard Esteve Lobato (ESP)Martin Cuevas (URU)6-1 7-6(4)[H2H]
R16Matteo Martineau (4) (FRA)Sebastian Fanselow (GER)6-1 7-6(5)[H2H]
R16Alex Rybakov (USA)Daniel Rincon (WC) ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
R16Georgii Kravchenko (UKR)Niels Visker (q) ()2-6 6-3 6-2[H2H]
R16Oriol Roca Batalla (3) (ESP)Leandro Riedi ()3-6 6-2 6-2[H2H]
R16Johan Nikles (SUI)Pol MARTIN Tiffon (ESP)5-3 ret.[H2H]
R16Pedro VIVES Marcos (q) (ESP)Nicolas ALVAREZ Varona (WC) (ESP)6-3 6-7(5) 6-4[H2H]
R32Nuno Borges (1) ()Arthur Fils (q) ()6-2 3-6 6-2[H2H]
R32Kyrian Jacquet ()Ivan Gakhov (RUS)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Martin Cuevas (URU)Michiel de Krom (WC) (NLD)7-5 6-3[H2H]
R32Eduard Esteve Lobato (ESP)Facundo Diaz Acosta (6) ()7-5 6-3[H2H]
R32Matteo Martineau (4) (FRA)Pedro Boscardin Dias ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
R32Sebastian Fanselow (GER)IGNACIO BENZAL Alia (WC) (ESP)6-2 6-0[H2H]
R32Alex Rybakov (USA)Max Alcala Gurri (q) ()6-0 6-4[H2H]
R32Daniel Rincon (WC) ()Pablo Vivero Gonzalez (5) (ESP)6-4 7-5[H2H]
R32Georgii Kravchenko (UKR)Rayane Roumane (8) (FRA)6-2 7-6(6)[H2H]
R32Niels Visker (q) ()Dominic Stephan Stricker ()3-6 6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Leandro Riedi ()Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard (q) ()6-3 4-6 6-3[H2H]
R32Oriol Roca Batalla (3) (ESP)Max Houkes (q) ()6-0 2-6 6-2[H2H]
R32Pol MARTIN Tiffon (ESP)Maxime Hamou (7) (FRA)4-6 6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Johan Nikles (SUI)Luca Van Assche (q) ()6-1 6-4[H2H]
R32Pedro VIVES Marcos (q) (ESP)Pol Toledo Bague (q) (ESP)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Nicolas ALVAREZ Varona (WC) (ESP)Corentin Denolly (2) (FRA)1-6 7-6(6) 6-3[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FLeandro Riedi ()
Dominic Stephan Stricker ()
Alberto Barroso Campos (ESP)
Johan Nikles (SUI)
2-6 6-2 12-10
SFAlberto Barroso Campos (ESP)
Johan Nikles (SUI)
Max Houkes ()
Niels Visker ()
6-4 5-7 10-6
SFLeandro Riedi ()
Dominic Stephan Stricker ()
Nuno Borges (2) ()
Francisco Cabral ()
7-5 6-4
QFMax Houkes ()
Niels Visker ()
Yan Bondarevskiy (RUS)
Oleg Prihodko (UKR)
6-3 6-7(5) 10-6
QFAlberto Barroso Campos (ESP)
Johan Nikles (SUI)
Michiel de Krom (NLD)
Ryan Nijboer (NLD)
6-1 6-0
QFLeandro Riedi ()
Dominic Stephan Stricker ()
Facundo Diaz Acosta ()
Juan Bautista Otegui (ARG)
6-2 6-4
QFNuno Borges (2) ()
Francisco Cabral ()
IGNACIO BENZAL Alia (WC) (ESP)
Miguel Damas (ESP)
6-3 6-3
R16Max Houkes ()
Niels Visker ()
Martin Cuevas (1) (URU)
Goncalo Falcao (PRT)
6-2 6-3
R16Yan Bondarevskiy (RUS)
Oleg Prihodko (UKR)
Tiago Cacao ()
Georgii Kravchenko (UKR)
6-4 6-7(2) 10-7
R16Michiel de Krom (NLD)
Ryan Nijboer (NLD)
Remy Bertola (4) ()
Marc-Andrea Huesler ()
6-4 7-6(3)
R16Alberto Barroso Campos (ESP)
Johan Nikles (SUI)
Guy Den Heijer (WC) ()
John Echeverria (ESP)
7-5 7-6(1)
R16Facundo Diaz Acosta ()
Juan Bautista Otegui (ARG)
Pedro Araujo (PRT)
Sebastian Fanselow (GER)
6-3 6-4
R16Leandro Riedi ()
Dominic Stephan Stricker ()
Matteo Martineau (3) (FRA)
Arthur Reymond (FRA)
6-4 7-6(4)
R16IGNACIO BENZAL Alia (WC) (ESP)
Miguel Damas (ESP)
Maxime Hamou (FRA)
Mick Lescure (FRA)
1-6 7-6(3) 10-6
R16Nuno Borges (2) ()
Francisco Cabral ()
Daniel Rincon (WC) ()
Pedro VIVES Marcos (ESP)
6-3 6-7(1) 10-7
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Max Houkes (q) ()Diego Barreto Sanchez ()6-1 1-6 10-5[H2H]
Q1Pol Toledo Bague (q) (ESP)Benjamin WINTER Lopez (ESP)3-6 6-1 10-4[H2H]
Q1Arthur Fils (q) ()Carlos LOPEZ Montagud (ESP)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q1Luca Van Assche (q) ()Pedro Araujo (PRT)3-6 6-4 10-7[H2H]
Q1Niels Visker (q) ()Remy Bertola ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q1Pedro VIVES Marcos (q) (ESP)Emilien Voisin (FRA)6-4 7-5[H2H]
Q1Max Alcala Gurri (q) ()Oleg Prihodko (UKR)7-5 3-0 ret.[H2H]
Q1Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard (q) ()Luis Faria (BRA)6-3 7-6(3)[H2H]
Q2Max Houkes (q) ()Marco De Rossi (SMR)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q2Diego Barreto Sanchez ()Yan Bondarevskiy (RUS)6-4 2-6 10-3[H2H]
Q2Pol Toledo Bague (q) (ESP)Juan Bautista Otegui (ARG)6-2 7-5[H2H]
Q2Benjamin WINTER Lopez (ESP)Lluc Mir Anglada ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q2Arthur Fils (q) ()Mario MANSILLA Diez (ESP)7-6(4) 6-2[H2H]
Q2Carlos LOPEZ Montagud (ESP)Goncalo Falcao (PRT)6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q2Luca Van Assche (q) ()Pol Amoros Ramos (ESP)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q2Pedro Araujo (PRT)Alberto Barroso Campos (ESP)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q2Niels Visker (q) ()Miguel Damas (ESP)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q2Remy Bertola ()Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando (ESP)6-0 6-4[H2H]
Q2Pedro VIVES Marcos (q) (ESP)Simon Beaupain (BEL)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q2Emilien Voisin (FRA)Ryan Nijboer (NLD)5-7 6-2 10-4[H2H]
Q2Max Alcala Gurri (q) ()Alexis Musialek (FRA)3-6 6-3 13-11[H2H]
Q2Oleg Prihodko (UKR)Rishab Agarwal (IND)3-6 7-5 12-10[H2H]
Q2Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard (q) ()Naoki Tajima (JPN)3-6 6-2 10-8[H2H]
Q2Luis Faria (BRA)Taiyo Yamanaka ()6-4 5-7 10-7[H2H]
Q3Max Houkes (q) ()Tiago Cacao ()6-7(4) 6-3 13-11[H2H]
Q3Marco De Rossi (SMR)Digvijaypratap Singh (IND)6-7(9) 6-0 10-3[H2H]
Q3Diego Barreto Sanchez ()Alvaro Blanco Damea (ESP)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q3Yan Bondarevskiy (RUS)Francisco Cabral ()7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q3Pol Toledo Bague (q) (ESP)Alejandro MORO Canas (ESP)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Juan Bautista Otegui (ARG)Diego FERNANDEZ Flores (CHI)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Lluc Mir Anglada ()Markus Giersiepen Garcia ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Benjamin WINTER Lopez (ESP)Pierre Delage (FRA)7-6(10) 6-3[H2H]
Q3Arthur Fils (q) ()Nicolas Moreno De Alboran (ESP)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Mario MANSILLA Diez (ESP)Pablo Manzano Lapuerta ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Goncalo Falcao (PRT)Javier Molino (ESP)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Carlos LOPEZ Montagud (ESP)Mario Gonzalez Fernandez ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Luca Van Assche (q) ()Alexander Shevchenko ()3-6 6-4 10-7[H2H]
Q3Pol Amoros Ramos (ESP)Ivan Bas Mengual ()6-2 6-7(44) 10-4[H2H]
Q3Pedro Araujo (PRT)Federico Iannaccone (ITA)6-1 7-6(3)[H2H]
Q3Alberto Barroso Campos (ESP)Juanjo Rodriguez Garceran ()6-2 6-7(4) 10-1[H2H]
Q3Miguel Damas (ESP)Arthur Reymond (FRA)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Niels Visker (q) ()Vicente Oliver Moratalla ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando (ESP)Michael Zhu (USA)3-6 6-4 10-5[H2H]
Q3Remy Bertola ()Naim Benito Fernandez ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Pedro VIVES Marcos (q) (ESP)Juan Ignacio Alcalde (ARG)6-3 7-5[H2H]
Q3Simon Beaupain (BEL)Thomas Deschamps (FRA) ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Emilien Voisin (FRA)John Echeverria (ESP)1-6 6-1 11-9[H2H]
Q3Ryan Nijboer (NLD)Alejandro Verdasco ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Alexis Musialek (FRA)Martin Breysach (FRA)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Max Alcala Gurri (q) ()Aaron Cohen (ISR)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Rishab Agarwal (IND)Enzo Frances Tessari ()7-6(2) 6-2[H2H]
Q3Oleg Prihodko (UKR)Axel Garcian ()7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q3Naoki Tajima (JPN)Hugo Pontico (FRA)6-7(4) 6-3 11-9[H2H]
Q3Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard (q) ()Francisco Andreu Garcia ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Luis Faria (BRA)Juan Pablo Canas Garcia (ESP)7-6(4) 4-0 ret.[H2H]
Q3Taiyo Yamanaka ()Guy Den Heijer ()6-7(4) 6-3 11-9[H2H]