ATP M15 Lodz, Wk. 33 Draw (Men's) - 2021

Click Here To Join The M15 Lodz, Wk. 33 Discussion!


Share This...


M15 Lodz, Wk. 33 Event Details:

2021-08-16Clay
OutdoorPoland
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2021  2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M15 Lodz, Wk. 33 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FMaciej Rajski (POL)Yann Wojcik ()6-3 6-7(4) 6-1[H2H]
SFMaciej Rajski (POL)Gilbert SOARES KLIER Junior (5) (BRA)6-4 7-6(4)[H2H]
SFYann Wojcik (q) ()Wilson Leite (4) (BRA)2-6 6-4 6-3[H2H]
QFGilbert SOARES KLIER Junior (5) (BRA)Daniel Michalski (1) (POL)4-6 6-3 6-3[H2H]
QFMaciej Rajski (POL)Pawel Cias (POL)7-6(1) 6-3[H2H]
QFWilson Leite (4) (BRA)Igor Ribeiro Marcondes (8) (BRA)6-2 6-1[H2H]
QFYann Wojcik (q) ()Wojciech Marek (POL)7-6(3) 6-3[H2H]
R16Daniel Michalski (1) (POL)Szymon Kielan (WC) ()3-6 7-5 6-3[H2H]
R16Gilbert SOARES KLIER Junior (5) (BRA)Tommaso Compagnucci (q) (ITA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R16Pawel Cias (POL)Filip Kolasinski ()3-6 6-2 6-2[H2H]
R16Maciej Rajski (POL)Michal Dembek (6) (POL)7-6(4) 6-2[H2H]
R16Igor Ribeiro Marcondes (8) (BRA)Valerio Aboian (q) ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
R16Wilson Leite (4) (BRA)Timo Stodder ()w/o[H2H]
R16Yann Wojcik (q) ()Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen (7) ()7-6(6) 2-6 7-5[H2H]
R16Wojciech Marek (POL)Markus Eriksson (2) (SWE)6-4 7-5[H2H]
R32Daniel Michalski (1) (POL)Piotr Grynkowski (POL)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Szymon Kielan (WC) ()Roman Andres Burruchaga ()7-6(5) 6-3[H2H]
R32Tommaso Compagnucci (q) (ITA)Filip Bergevi (SWE)7-6(4) 4-6 7-6(2)[H2H]
R32Gilbert SOARES KLIER Junior (5) (BRA)Aristotelis Thanos (q) ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Filip Kolasinski ()Filip Peliwo (3) (CAN)5-4 ret.[H2H]
R32Pawel Cias (POL)Leonardo Aboian (q) (ARG)6-2 2-6 6-3[H2H]
R32Maciej Rajski (POL)Taiyo Yamanaka (q) ()6-3 3-1 ret.[H2H]
R32Michal Dembek (6) (POL)Jasza Szajrych (WC) ()6-0 7-6(4)[H2H]
R32Igor Ribeiro Marcondes (8) (BRA)Aleksander Orlikowski ()7-6(3) 6-4[H2H]
R32Valerio Aboian (q) ()Michal Mikula (WC) (POL)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Timo Stodder ()Martyn Pawelski (WC) ()4-6 6-2 7-6(4)[H2H]
R32Wilson Leite (4) (BRA)Robert Strombachs ()7-5 6-4[H2H]
R32Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen (7) ()Harry Wendelken (q) ()6-2 4-6 6-4[H2H]
R32Yann Wojcik (q) ()Robertas Vrzesinski (q) (LTU)6-1 6-3[H2H]
R32Wojciech Marek (POL)Olaf Pieczkowski ()5-7 6-4 6-1[H2H]
R32Markus Eriksson (2) (SWE)Karlis Ozolins ()7-6(2) 1-6 6-2[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FFilip Bergevi (1) (SWE)
Markus Eriksson (SWE)
Karlis Ozolins ()
Aristotelis Thanos ()
4-6 6-2 10-4
SFFilip Bergevi (1) (SWE)
Markus Eriksson (SWE)
Roman Andres Burruchaga (4) ()
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen ()
2-6 6-2 10-7
SFKarlis Ozolins ()
Aristotelis Thanos ()
Wilson Leite (2) (BRA)
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes (BRA)
7-6(5) 6-3
QFFilip Bergevi (1) (SWE)
Markus Eriksson (SWE)
Max Basing ()
Yujiro Onuma ()
6-1 6-1
QFRoman Andres Burruchaga (4) ()
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen ()
Kamil Gajewski (WC) (POL)
Jasza Szajrych ()
6-3 6-4
QFKarlis Ozolins ()
Aristotelis Thanos ()
Piotr Pawlak ()
Taiyo Yamanaka ()
6-1 6-3
QFWilson Leite (2) (BRA)
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes (BRA)
Valerio Aboian ()
Sean Hess ()
6-2 6-0
R16Filip Bergevi (1) (SWE)
Markus Eriksson (SWE)
Wojciech Marek (WC) (POL)
Martyn Pawelski ()
6-4 6-4
R16Max Basing ()
Yujiro Onuma ()
Piotr Galus (POL)
Bartosz Wojnar (POL)
6-3 6-4
R16Roman Andres Burruchaga (4) ()
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen ()
Michal Mikula (POL)
Yann Wojcik ()
7-6(5) 6-2
R16Kamil Gajewski (WC) (POL)
Jasza Szajrych ()
Tom Hands ()
Harry Wendelken ()
6-4 6-3
R16Karlis Ozolins ()
Aristotelis Thanos ()
Pawel Cias (POL)
Dominik Kellovsky (CZE)
3-6 6-4 10-5
R16Piotr Pawlak ()
Taiyo Yamanaka ()
Timo Stodder (3) ()
Robert Strombachs ()
1-6 7-6(1) 10-6
R16Valerio Aboian ()
Sean Hess ()
Piotr Grynkowski (POL)
Szymon Kielan ()
6-4 6-7(7) 11-9
R16Wilson Leite (2) (BRA)
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes (BRA)
Kacper Dworak (WC) ()
Aleksander Orlikowski ()
6-3 6-7(6) 10-5
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Harry Wendelken (q) ()Kamil Gajewski (POL)6-3 6-7(4) 10-7[H2H]
Q1Aristotelis Thanos (q) ()Thijmen Loof ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q1Yann Wojcik (q) ()Arvid Nordquist (SWE)4-0 ret.[H2H]
Q1Taiyo Yamanaka (q) ()Admir Kalender (_CR)3-6 7-6(4) 10-7[H2H]
Q1Leonardo Aboian (q) (ARG)Alan Bojarski ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q1Tommaso Compagnucci (q) (ITA)Max Basing ()7-5 6-1[H2H]
Q1Valerio Aboian (q) ()Dominik Kellovsky (CZE)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q1Robertas Vrzesinski (q) (LTU)Zoltan Szabo ()7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q2Harry Wendelken (q) ()Mikolaj Borkowski (POL)6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q2Kamil Gajewski (POL)Krystof Zapsky ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q2Aristotelis Thanos (q) ()Dmitrii Vasilev ()7-6(3) 6-0[H2H]
Q2Thijmen Loof ()Adam Bronka (AUS)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q2Arvid Nordquist (SWE)Juliusz Bienkiewicz ()3-6 6-4 10-5[H2H]
Q2Yann Wojcik (q) ()Piotr Galus (POL)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Taiyo Yamanaka (q) ()Dawid Taczala ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q2Admir Kalender (_CR)Gabriel Bilinski ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q2Leonardo Aboian (q) (ARG)Fermin Calvo Barcelo (ARG)3-6 7-6(4) 10-7[H2H]
Q2Alan Bojarski ()Jesse De Jager ()7-5 7-5[H2H]
Q2Tommaso Compagnucci (q) (ITA)Albert Chudy ()6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q2Max Basing ()Piotr Sowinski (POL)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q2Dominik Kellovsky (CZE)Maksymilian Samojlowicz ()6-3 4-0 ret.[H2H]
Q2Valerio Aboian (q) ()Omar Brigida (ITA)6-4 7-6(2)[H2H]
Q2Zoltan Szabo ()Tom Hands ()6-7(5) 7-6(7) 10-5[H2H]
Q2Robertas Vrzesinski (q) (LTU)Piotr Pawlak ()6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Harry Wendelken (q) ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Mikolaj Borkowski (POL)Svyatoslav Ilnytskyy ()6-4 3-6 10-5[H2H]
Q3Kamil Gajewski (POL)Alessio Vasquez Gehrke ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Krystof Zapsky ()Dominik Nazaruk (POL)6-4 2-2 ret.[H2H]
Q3Aristotelis Thanos (q) ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Dmitrii Vasilev ()Maciej Kos ()4-6 6-3 11-9[H2H]
Q3Thijmen Loof ()Michal Wozniak ()6-1 7-5[H2H]
Q3Adam Bronka (AUS)Franek Krotowski ()6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Arvid Nordquist (SWE)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Juliusz Bienkiewicz ()Mikolaj Szmyrgala (POL)6-2 0-6 10-5[H2H]
Q3Piotr Galus (POL)Leon Hoeveler ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Yann Wojcik (q) ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Taiyo Yamanaka (q) ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Dawid Taczala ()Tomas Lanik ()w/o[H2H]
Q3Gabriel Bilinski ()Sergo Sikharulidze ()2-6 6-4 10-6[H2H]
Q3Admir Kalender (_CR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Leonardo Aboian (q) (ARG)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Fermin Calvo Barcelo (ARG)Yujiro Onuma ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Alan Bojarski ()Ioannis Stamoulos ()6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q3Jesse De Jager ()Sean Hess ()6-4 3-6 10-7[H2H]
Q3Tommaso Compagnucci (q) (ITA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Albert Chudy ()Mateusz Cislo ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Piotr Sowinski (POL)Bartosz Wojnar (POL)7-5 6-1[H2H]
Q3Max Basing ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Dominik Kellovsky (CZE)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Maksymilian Samojlowicz ()Patryk Garwacki (POL)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Omar Brigida (ITA)Dominik Langmajer (CZE)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q3Valerio Aboian (q) ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Tom Hands ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Zoltan Szabo ()Dominik Thuri Nagy ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Piotr Pawlak ()Sebastian Usiadek ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Robertas Vrzesinski (q) (LTU)Mikolaj Lis ()6-1 6-0[H2H]