ATP M15 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, Wk. 17 Draw (Men's) - 2021

Click Here To Join The M15 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, Wk. 17 Discussion!


Share This...


M15 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, Wk. 17 Event Details:

2021-04-26Clay
OutdoorSpain
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2021  2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M15 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, Wk. 17 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FAlvaro Lopez San Martin (7) (ESP)Kyrian Jacquet (5) ()7-6(6) 6-7(4) 7-5[H2H]
SFAlvaro Lopez San Martin (7) (ESP)Timofey Skatov (4) (RUS)6-4 6-3[H2H]
SFKyrian Jacquet (5) ()Eduard Esteve Lobato (3) (ESP)6-7(4) 6-1 6-2[H2H]
QFAlvaro Lopez San Martin (7) (ESP)Alessandro Bega (1) (ITA)6-2 6-4[H2H]
QFTimofey Skatov (4) (RUS)Alexander Shevchenko (8) ()6-1 6-4[H2H]
QFEduard Esteve Lobato (3) (ESP)Johan Nikles (6) (SUI)6-3 6-2[H2H]
QFKyrian Jacquet (5) ()Ergi Kirkin (2) (TUR)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R16Alessandro Bega (1) (ITA)Alberto Barroso Campos (q) (ESP)6-4 4-6 6-2[H2H]
R16Alvaro Lopez San Martin (7) (ESP)Yan Bondarevskiy (q) (RUS)7-5 6-1[H2H]
R16Timofey Skatov (4) (RUS)Arthur Reymond (FRA)6-4 6-1[H2H]
R16Alexander Shevchenko (8) ()Diego Barreto Sanchez (WC) ()6-7(5) 6-1 6-1[H2H]
R16Johan Nikles (6) (SUI)Nicolas Moreno De Alboran (ESP)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Eduard Esteve Lobato (3) (ESP)Alexander Weis (ITA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R16Kyrian Jacquet (5) ()Federico Iannaccone (q) (ITA)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R16Ergi Kirkin (2) (TUR)Alex MARTI Pujolras (WC) (ESP)1-6 6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Alessandro Bega (1) (ITA)Thomas Deschamps (FRA) (q) ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Alberto Barroso Campos (q) (ESP)Kenny De Schepper (FRA)6-4 7-6(9)[H2H]
R32Yan Bondarevskiy (q) (RUS)Kristjan Tamm (EST)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Alvaro Lopez San Martin (7) (ESP)Eric Vanshelboim ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Timofey Skatov (4) (RUS)Arthur Fils ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Arthur Reymond (FRA)Alexis Musialek (FRA)2-6 6-3 7-6(6)[H2H]
R32Diego Barreto Sanchez (WC) ()Francisco Andreu Garcia (q) ()7-6(2) 7-6(3)[H2H]
R32Alexander Shevchenko (8) ()Sean Cuenin ()5-7 6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Johan Nikles (6) (SUI)Marvin Netuschil (GER)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Nicolas Moreno De Alboran (ESP)Daniel Rincon (q) ()2-6 6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Alexander Weis (ITA)Diego FERNANDEZ Flores (WC) (CHI)0-6 6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Eduard Esteve Lobato (3) (ESP)Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Kyrian Jacquet (5) ()Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros (WC) ()6-1 6-4[H2H]
R32Federico Iannaccone (q) (ITA)Aaron Cohen (LL) (ISR)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Alex MARTI Pujolras (WC) (ESP)Naoki Tajima (JPN)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Ergi Kirkin (2) (TUR)Pedro VIVES Marcos (ESP)7-6(4) 6-7(2) 6-3[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FAlberto Barroso Campos (3) (ESP)
Albert Roglan (ESP)
Eduard Esteve Lobato (1) (ESP)
David Marrero (ESP)
6-7(6) 6-4 10-7
SFEduard Esteve Lobato (1) (ESP)
David Marrero (ESP)
Daniel Rincon ()
Pedro VIVES Marcos (ESP)
6-3 6-4
SFAlberto Barroso Campos (3) (ESP)
Albert Roglan (ESP)
Kenny De Schepper (FRA)
Axel Garcian ()
6-4 6-4
QFEduard Esteve Lobato (1) (ESP)
David Marrero (ESP)
Alexis Musialek (FRA)
Marvin Netuschil (GER)
6-3 6-3
QFDaniel Rincon ()
Pedro VIVES Marcos (ESP)
Johan Nikles (4) (SUI)
Alexander Weis (ITA)
7-6(3) 6-3
QFAlberto Barroso Campos (3) (ESP)
Albert Roglan (ESP)
Naoki Tajima (JPN)
Eric Vanshelboim ()
6-4 7-6(7)
QFKenny De Schepper (FRA)
Axel Garcian ()
Alvaro Lopez San Martin (ESP)
Alex MARTI Pujolras (ESP)
7-6(5) 6-4
R16Eduard Esteve Lobato (1) (ESP)
David Marrero (ESP)
Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros (WC) ()
Albert Segura Onichtchenko ()
6-0 6-4
R16Alexis Musialek (FRA)
Marvin Netuschil (GER)
Alexander Shevchenko ()
Timofey Skatov (RUS)
6-2 6-4
R16Johan Nikles (4) (SUI)
Alexander Weis (ITA)
Francisco Andreu Garcia ()
Diego Barreto Sanchez ()
6-2 6-2
R16Daniel Rincon ()
Pedro VIVES Marcos (ESP)
Alessandro Bega (ITA)
Ergi Kirkin (TUR)
6-4 3-6 13-11
R16Naoki Tajima (JPN)
Eric Vanshelboim ()
Kyrian Jacquet ()
Lilian Marmousez (FRA)
6-3 6-1
R16Alberto Barroso Campos (3) (ESP)
Albert Roglan (ESP)
Juan Carlos Garcia Garcia (WC) ()
Tomas Quesada Perez ()
6-0 6-2
R16Alvaro Lopez San Martin (ESP)
Alex MARTI Pujolras (ESP)
Mario Antonio Morales (WC) ()
Mark Owen Endler ()
6-1 6-0
R16Kenny De Schepper (FRA)
Axel Garcian ()
Yan Bondarevskiy (2) (RUS)
Oleg Prihodko (UKR)
6-4 7-6(5)
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Yan Bondarevskiy (q) (RUS)Valentin Lapalu ()6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q1Thomas Deschamps (FRA) (q) ()Aaron Cohen (LL) (ISR)2-6 6-3 10-3[H2H]
Q1Alberto Barroso Campos (q) (ESP)Inaki Cabrera Bello ()1-6 6-1 10-4[H2H]
Q1Daniel Rincon (q) ()George Loffhagen ()6-3 1-0 ret.[H2H]
Q1Federico Iannaccone (q) (ITA)Albert Roglan (ESP)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q1Francisco Andreu Garcia (q) ()Lilian Marmousez (FRA)4-6 7-5 10-7[H2H]
Q2Yan Bondarevskiy (q) (RUS)Allan Deschamps (FRA)6-3 7-5[H2H]
Q2Valentin Lapalu ()Angel Sierra Malinowska ()6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q2Thomas Deschamps (FRA) (q) ()Marco De Rossi (SMR)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q2Aaron Cohen (LL) (ISR)Mark Owen Endler ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q2Alberto Barroso Campos (q) (ESP)Axel Garcian ()6-4 7-6(7)[H2H]
Q2Inaki Cabrera Bello ()Rafael Giotis ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q2George Loffhagen ()Mario Antonio Morales ()6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q2Daniel Rincon (q) ()Xavier Gabarro (ESP)6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q2Federico Iannaccone (q) (ITA)Joan B BORRAS Isern (ESP)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q2Albert Roglan (ESP)Juan Carlos Garcia Garcia ()7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q2Lilian Marmousez (FRA)Mehdi Sadaoui ()7-5 7-5[H2H]
Q2Francisco Andreu Garcia (q) ()Nikita Alosha Ushakov ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Yan Bondarevskiy (q) (RUS)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Allan Deschamps (FRA)Albert Segura Onichtchenko ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Angel Sierra Malinowska ()Hippolyte Costa ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Valentin Lapalu ()Pierre Delage (FRA)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Thomas Deschamps (FRA) (q) ()Oleg Prihodko (UKR)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Marco De Rossi (SMR)Leonid Shangichev ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Mark Owen Endler ()Gabriele Moghini ()7-5 3-6 11-9[H2H]
Q3Aaron Cohen (LL) (ISR)Miguel Damas (ESP)6-3 6-7(0) 10-5[H2H]
Q3Alberto Barroso Campos (q) (ESP)Juan Perello Cabezas ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Axel Garcian ()Federico Marchetti (ITA)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q3Inaki Cabrera Bello ()IGNACIO BENZAL Alia (ESP)1-6 6-3 10-5[H2H]
Q3Rafael Giotis ()Martin Breysach (FRA)5-7 6-2 10-4[H2H]
Q3George Loffhagen ()Tomas Quesada Perez ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Mario Antonio Morales ()Jesus Echevarri (ESP)1-6 6-3 10-5[H2H]
Q3Xavier Gabarro (ESP)Jan Jermar ()6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Daniel Rincon (q) ()Alessandro Coppini (ITA)6-0 7-5[H2H]
Q3Federico Iannaccone (q) (ITA)Alex Padro Parra ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Joan B BORRAS Isern (ESP)Higinio Sanchis Melero ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Juan Carlos Garcia Garcia ()Pablo Padilla Perez ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Albert Roglan (ESP)Ilya Rudiukov ()7-5 6-4[H2H]
Q3Lilian Marmousez (FRA)Ivan Perez Martin ()6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q3Mehdi Sadaoui ()Adrien Gobat (FRA)3-6 7-6(5) 13-11[H2H]
Q3Nikita Alosha Ushakov ()Samuel MARTINEZ Arjona (ESP)7-6(2) 2-6 12-10[H2H]
Q3Francisco Andreu Garcia (q) ()Markus Giersiepen Garcia ()6-2 6-2[H2H]