ATP M15 La Nucia, Wk. 10 Draw (Men's) - 2021

Click Here To Join The M15 La Nucia, Wk. 10 Discussion!


Share This...


M15 La Nucia, Wk. 10 Event Details:

2021-03-08Clay
OutdoorSpain
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2021  2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M15 La Nucia, Wk. 10 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FEmilio Nava (q) (USA)Nikolas Sanchez-izquierdo (3) (ESP)7-6(8) 7-5[H2H]
SFEmilio Nava (q) (USA)Pol MARTIN Tiffon (ESP)6-4 7-5[H2H]
SFNikolas Sanchez-izquierdo (3) (ESP)Pablo Llamas Ruiz (WC) ()6-4 6-1[H2H]
QFEmilio Nava (q) (USA)Javier Barranco Cosano (1) (ESP)6-7(4) 6-4 6-2[H2H]
QFPol MARTIN Tiffon (ESP)Pol Toledo Bague (ESP)4-6 6-2 6-0[H2H]
QFNikolas Sanchez-izquierdo (3) (ESP)Georgii Kravchenko (UKR)6-4 6-1[H2H]
QFPablo Llamas Ruiz (WC) ()Markus Eriksson (2) (SWE)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R16Javier Barranco Cosano (1) (ESP)Thomas Laurent (FRA)6-7(4) 6-1 7-6(8)[H2H]
R16Emilio Nava (q) (USA)Carlos SANCHEZ Jover (ESP)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R16Pol Toledo Bague (ESP)Max Alcala Gurri (q) ()6-4 3-6 6-4[H2H]
R16Pol MARTIN Tiffon (ESP)Imanol LOPEZ Morillo (q) (ESP)4-6 7-6(5) 3-0 ret.[H2H]
R16Georgii Kravchenko (UKR)Johan Sebastien Tatlot (8) (FRA)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R16Nikolas Sanchez-izquierdo (3) (ESP)Nathan Seateun (q) (FRA)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R16Pablo Llamas Ruiz (WC) ()Ronald Slobodchikov (6) (RUS)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R16Markus Eriksson (2) (SWE)Lucas Bouquet (q) (FRA)7-6(4) 3-6 6-2[H2H]
R32Javier Barranco Cosano (1) (ESP)Terence Atmane ()7-6(4) 6-4[H2H]
R32Thomas Laurent (FRA)Alvaro Lopez San Martin (ESP)6-1 6-0[H2H]
R32Carlos SANCHEZ Jover (ESP)Carlos LOPEZ Montagud (WC) (ESP)7-6(6) 6-2[H2H]
R32Emilio Nava (q) (USA)Raul Brancaccio (5) (ITA)7-6(4) 6-2[H2H]
R32Max Alcala Gurri (q) ()Pablo Vivero Gonzalez (4) (ESP)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Pol Toledo Bague (ESP)Francisco Andreu Garcia (LL) ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Imanol LOPEZ Morillo (q) (ESP)Simon Beaupain (q) (BEL)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Pol MARTIN Tiffon (ESP)Timofey Skatov (7) (RUS)6-7(6) 6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Johan Sebastien Tatlot (8) (FRA)Benjamin WINTER Lopez (q) (ESP)6-1 4-6 6-4[H2H]
R32Georgii Kravchenko (UKR)Mikel Aranzabal (WC) (ESP)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Nathan Seateun (q) (FRA)Miguel Damas (LL) (ESP)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Nikolas Sanchez-izquierdo (3) (ESP)Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard ()6-4 4-6 6-3[H2H]
R32Ronald Slobodchikov (6) (RUS)Arthur Fils ()6-2 7-5[H2H]
R32Pablo Llamas Ruiz (WC) ()Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin (ESP)6-1 7-6(5)[H2H]
R32Lucas Bouquet (q) (FRA)Jorge Martinez Martinez (q) (ESP)6-3 7-6(5)[H2H]
R32Markus Eriksson (2) (SWE)Jordi Garcia Mestre (WC) ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FRaul Brancaccio (ITA)
Sergi Perez Contri (ESP)
Carlos SANCHEZ Jover (ESP)
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin (ESP)
6-3 6-4
SFCarlos SANCHEZ Jover (ESP)
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin (ESP)
Imanol LOPEZ Morillo (ESP)
Pol Toledo Bague (ESP)
7-5 6-3
SFRaul Brancaccio (ITA)
Sergi Perez Contri (ESP)
Javier Barranco Cosano (4) (ESP)
Albert Roglan (ESP)
1-6 6-3 10-6
QFImanol LOPEZ Morillo (ESP)
Pol Toledo Bague (ESP)
Markus Eriksson (SWE)
Daniel Morozov ()
3-6 6-4 10-6
QFCarlos SANCHEZ Jover (ESP)
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin (ESP)
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia (3) (ESP)
Inigo Cervantes (ESP)
6-2 6-1
QFJavier Barranco Cosano (4) (ESP)
Albert Roglan (ESP)
Andrey Chepelev (RUS)
Ronald Slobodchikov (RUS)
6-4 6-2
QFRaul Brancaccio (ITA)
Sergi Perez Contri (ESP)
Yan Bondarevskiy (2) (RUS)
Oleg Prihodko (UKR)
6-3 7-6(6)
R16Imanol LOPEZ Morillo (ESP)
Pol Toledo Bague (ESP)
Alberto Barroso Campos (1) (ESP)
Benjamin WINTER Lopez (ESP)
6-2 5-7 10-5
R16Markus Eriksson (SWE)
Daniel Morozov ()
Zakhar Trapeznikov (RUS)
Henrik TRASKIN (LTU)
6-4 6-4
R16Juan Pablo Canas Garcia (3) (ESP)
Inigo Cervantes (ESP)
Charles Dossetter (WC) ()
Maximilian Wuelfing ()
6-3 3-6 10-7
R16Carlos SANCHEZ Jover (ESP)
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin (ESP)
Ivan Bas Mengual (WC) ()
Pablo Llamas Ruiz ()
4-6 6-2 10-6
R16Andrey Chepelev (RUS)
Ronald Slobodchikov (RUS)
Jordi Garcia Mestre (WC) ()
David Puig Molin ()
6-4 6-2
R16Javier Barranco Cosano (4) (ESP)
Albert Roglan (ESP)
Arthur Fils (ALT) ()
Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard ()
6-1 6-4
R16Raul Brancaccio (ITA)
Sergi Perez Contri (ESP)
Simon Beaupain (BEL)
Carlos LOPEZ Montagud (ESP)
6-1 6-0
R16Yan Bondarevskiy (2) (RUS)
Oleg Prihodko (UKR)
Thomas Laurent (FRA)
Nathan Seateun (FRA)
6-2 6-4
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Imanol LOPEZ Morillo (q) (ESP)Francisco Andreu Garcia (LL) ()7-6(5) 6-0[H2H]
Q1Emilio Nava (q) (USA)Sergi Perez Contri (ESP)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q1Simon Beaupain (q) (BEL)Yan Bondarevskiy (RUS)6-0 5-7 10-6[H2H]
Q1Lucas Bouquet (q) (FRA)Andrey Chepelev (RUS)6-4 7-6(0)[H2H]
Q1Benjamin WINTER Lopez (q) (ESP)Albert Roglan (ESP)4-6 6-3 10-3[H2H]
Q1Jorge Martinez Martinez (q) (ESP)Daniel Morozov ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q1Max Alcala Gurri (q) ()Jaime Caldes (ESP)5-7 6-1 11-9[H2H]
Q1Nathan Seateun (q) (FRA)Miguel Damas (LL) (ESP)7-5 6-1[H2H]
Q2Imanol LOPEZ Morillo (q) (ESP)Zakhar Trapeznikov (RUS)5-7 7-5 10-0[H2H]
Q2Francisco Andreu Garcia (LL) ()Ivan Bas Mengual ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Emilio Nava (q) (USA)Juan Pablo Canas Garcia (ESP)6-7(3) 6-2 10-6[H2H]
Q2Sergi Perez Contri (ESP)Pavel Petrov (RUS) ()6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q2Yan Bondarevskiy (RUS)Maximilian Wuelfing ()6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q2Simon Beaupain (q) (BEL)Samuel MARTINEZ Arjona (ESP)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q2Andrey Chepelev (RUS)Inaki Cabrera Bello ()7-6(4) 6-3[H2H]
Q2Lucas Bouquet (q) (FRA)Vicente Oliver Moratalla ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q2Benjamin WINTER Lopez (q) (ESP)Clement Deleersnyder ()6-3 3-6 10-6[H2H]
Q2Albert Roglan (ESP)Luka Novakovic ()6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q2Jorge Martinez Martinez (q) (ESP)Geronimo Marcolini ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Daniel Morozov ()Ilya Rudiukov ()5-0 ret.[H2H]
Q2Jaime Caldes (ESP)Javier Molino (ESP)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q2Max Alcala Gurri (q) ()Pol Amoros Ramos (ESP)6-2 7-5[H2H]
Q2Nathan Seateun (q) (FRA)Leopold Zima (_GE)6-3 7-6(4)[H2H]
Q2Miguel Damas (LL) (ESP)Mario MANSILLA Diez (ESP)3-6 6-3 10-3[H2H]
Q3Imanol LOPEZ Morillo (q) (ESP)Marc Guardeno (ESP)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Zakhar Trapeznikov (RUS)Charles Dossetter ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Ivan Bas Mengual ()Inigo Garmendia Olasagasti ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Francisco Andreu Garcia (LL) ()Lennart Melzer (LUX)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Emilio Nava (q) (USA)Higinio Sanchis Melero ()6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Juan Pablo Canas Garcia (ESP)Juan Ignacio Alcalde (ARG)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Pavel Petrov (RUS) ()Henrik TRASKIN (LTU)0-6 6-4 10-7[H2H]
Q3Sergi Perez Contri (ESP)Xavier Gabarro (ESP)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Yan Bondarevskiy (RUS)Carlos Joaquin Ramos Membrives ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Maximilian Wuelfing ()Richard Zusman (USA)6-2 1-6 10-8[H2H]
Q3Samuel MARTINEZ Arjona (ESP)Egill Sigurdsson (ISL)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Simon Beaupain (q) (BEL)Rafael Mazon-Hernandez (ESP)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Andrey Chepelev (RUS)Juan Carlos Garcia Garcia ()6-4 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q3Inaki Cabrera Bello ()Pablo Alemany ()7-6(3) 6-3[H2H]
Q3Vicente Oliver Moratalla ()Joel Link ()7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q3Lucas Bouquet (q) (FRA)Matvey Minin (RUS)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Benjamin WINTER Lopez (q) (ESP)Carlos Gimenez Perez ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Clement Deleersnyder ()Stefan Cizelj-Zivkovic ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Luka Novakovic ()David Garcia Perez ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Albert Roglan (ESP)Egor Matvievici (MDA)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Jorge Martinez Martinez (q) (ESP)Oleg Prihodko (UKR)6-4 6-7(3) 10-5[H2H]
Q3Geronimo Marcolini ()Victor Bini ()6-7(5) 6-3 10-8[H2H]
Q3Ilya Rudiukov ()Michel-Alexandre Fortin (CAN)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Daniel Morozov ()Stefan Loncar ()6-1 6-7(4) 10-6[H2H]
Q3Javier Molino (ESP)Alberto Barroso Campos (ESP)6-2 7-6(3)[H2H]
Q3Jaime Caldes (ESP)Samuel Guarin (COL)6-0 ret.[H2H]
Q3Pol Amoros Ramos (ESP)David Leon Moros ()6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Max Alcala Gurri (q) ()Diego Barreto Sanchez ()7-5 6-4[H2H]
Q3Nathan Seateun (q) (FRA)David Puig Molin ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Leopold Zima (_GE)Alejandro Turriziani Alvarez ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Mario MANSILLA Diez (ESP)Alvaro Moreno Pulido ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Miguel Damas (LL) (ESP)Renan Perdigao (BRA)6-0 6-0[H2H]