ATP M15 Kramsach, Wk. 29 Draw (Men's) - 2019

Click Here To Join The M15 Kramsach, Wk. 29 Discussion!


Share This...


M15 Kramsach, Wk. 29 Event Details:

2019-07-15Clay
OutdoorAustria
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M15 Kramsach, Wk. 29 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FRonald Slobodchikov (4) (RUS)Sandro Kopp (WC) (AUT)6-2 6-0[H2H]
SFRonald Slobodchikov (4) (RUS)Sebastian Prechtel (GER)6-2 6-2[H2H]
SFSandro Kopp (WC) (AUT)David Pichler (2) (AUT)6-1 6-4[H2H]
QFDavid Pichler (2) (AUT)Bart Van Den Berg ()7-6(5) 1-6 6-1[H2H]
QFRonald Slobodchikov (4) (RUS)Patrik Hartmeier (SUI)6-2 6-0[H2H]
QFSandro Kopp (WC) (AUT)Mick Veldheer ()6-7(6) 6-3 7-6(5)[H2H]
QFSebastian Prechtel (GER)Edoardo Lavagno (q) (ITA)5-7 6-4 7-6(4)[H2H]
R16Ronald Slobodchikov (4) (RUS)Davide Tortora (JR) ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
R16David Pichler (2) (AUT)Andrea Bolla (q) (ITA)6-4 2-6 6-2[H2H]
R16Sandro Kopp (WC) (AUT)William Ma (q) (AUS)7-5 6-3[H2H]
R16Mick Veldheer ()Wilson Leite (8) (BRA)5-7 6-2 6-3[H2H]
R16Sebastian Prechtel (GER)Tomas Machac (1) (CZE)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Patrik Hartmeier (SUI)Mariano Kestelboim (6) (ARG)6-4 7-6(1)[H2H]
R16Edoardo Lavagno (q) (ITA)Ergi Kirkin (5) (TUR)w/o[H2H]
R16Bart Van Den Berg ()Nicolas Parizzia (q) ()6-4 7-5[H2H]
R32William Ma (q) (AUS)Philipp Dittmer (q) ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Patrik Hartmeier (SUI)Gabriel Donev ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Davide Tortora (JR) ()Toby Martin ()7-6(8) 3-6 7-5[H2H]
R32Edoardo Lavagno (q) (ITA)Edward Hubner (q) (GBR)6-4 6-0[H2H]
R32Ronald Slobodchikov (4) (RUS)Lucas Krainer (WC) (AUT)7-5 7-5[H2H]
R32Sandro Kopp (WC) (AUT)Alessandro Petrone (3) (ITA)4-6 6-1 6-4[H2H]
R32Mick Veldheer ()Jakob Aichhorn (AUT)6-2 4-6 6-1[H2H]
R32Wilson Leite (8) (BRA)Stefano Battaglino (ITA)4-6 6-4 6-1[H2H]
R32Ergi Kirkin (5) (TUR)Moritz Thiem (WC) (AUT)7-6(3) 6-0[H2H]
R32Sebastian Prechtel (GER)Filip Bergevi (SWE)3-6 6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Tomas Machac (1) (CZE)Niklas Waldner (WC) ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Mariano Kestelboim (6) (ARG)Johannes Bangratz (AUT)3-6 6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Nicolas Parizzia (q) ()Christoph Negritu (7) (GER)4-6 6-5 ret.[H2H]
R32David Pichler (2) (AUT)Michiel de Krom (NLD)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Andrea Bolla (q) (ITA)Luis Humberto Lopez (q) (MEX)6-4 7-5[H2H]
R32Bart Van Den Berg ()Kai Lemstra (q) (_GE)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FLucas Krainer (AUT)
William Ma (AUS)
Mariano Kestelboim (ARG)
Wilson Leite (BRA)
7-6(4) 6-4
SFLucas Krainer (AUT)
William Ma (AUS)
Jakob Aichhorn (AUT)
Gregor Ramskogler (AUT)
6-4 4-6 10-8
SFMariano Kestelboim (ARG)
Wilson Leite (BRA)
Sandro Kopp (AUT)
Mick Veldheer ()
6-2 7-5
QFJakob Aichhorn (AUT)
Gregor Ramskogler (AUT)
Evzen Holis ()
Albert SPRLAK Puk (CZE)
7-6(1) 6-4
QFMariano Kestelboim (ARG)
Wilson Leite (BRA)
Michiel de Krom (NLD)
Roy de Valk ()
6-4 6-4
QFSandro Kopp (AUT)
Mick Veldheer ()
David Pichler (AUT)
Sebastian Prechtel (GER)
4-6 6-3 10-4
QFLucas Krainer (AUT)
William Ma (AUS)
Ergi Kirkin (TUR)
Toby Martin ()
w/o
R16Mariano Kestelboim (ARG)
Wilson Leite (BRA)
Aleksandar Tomas ()
Bart Van Den Berg ()
6-2 6-4
R16David Pichler (AUT)
Sebastian Prechtel (GER)
Edoardo Lavagno (ITA)
Nicolas Parizzia ()
6-3 7-6(5)
R16Sandro Kopp (AUT)
Mick Veldheer ()
Stefano Battaglino (ITA)
Andrea Bolla (ITA)
6-4 2-6 10-8
R16Lucas Krainer (AUT)
William Ma (AUS)
Johannes Bangratz (AUT)
Patrik Hartmeier (SUI)
5-7 6-2 10-8
R16Ergi Kirkin (TUR)
Toby Martin ()
Luis Humberto Lopez (MEX)
Bruce Man Son Hing (USA)
6-1 3-6 10-5
R16Evzen Holis ()
Albert SPRLAK Puk (CZE)
Andreas Kramer (AUT)
Niklas Waldner ()
6-4 6-3
R16Jakob Aichhorn (AUT)
Gregor Ramskogler (AUT)
Nir Vodavoz (ISR)
Matthew Walton ()
6-2 6-2
R16Michiel de Krom (NLD)
Roy de Valk ()
PHILIP Bachmaier (AUT)
Bjorn Nareyka (AUT)
3-6 6-1 10-8
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Andrea Bolla (q) (ITA)Matthew Dellavedova (AUS)6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q1Philipp Dittmer (q) ()Hasan Ibrahim ()7-5 3-6 10-6[H2H]
Q1Nicolas Parizzia (q) ()PHILIP Bachmaier (AUT)7-5 3-6 10-6[H2H]
Q1Luis Humberto Lopez (q) (MEX)Roy de Valk ()3-6 7-5 10-3[H2H]
Q1Edoardo Lavagno (q) (ITA)Domagoj Biljesko ()6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q1Edward Hubner (q) (GBR)Gregor Ramskogler (AUT)4-6 6-4 10-7[H2H]
Q1Kai Lemstra (q) (_GE)Evzen Holis ()6-3 4-6 10-6[H2H]
Q1William Ma (q) (AUS)Alessandro Ragazzi (ITA)6-2 2-6 10-8[H2H]
Q3Roy de Valk ()Alexander Schager (AUT)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3PHILIP Bachmaier (AUT)Stepan Beresnev (RUS)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q3Nicolas Parizzia (q) ()Konstantin Barth ()7-6(7) 6-1[H2H]
Q3Philipp Dittmer (q) ()Aleksandar Tomas ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Hasan Ibrahim ()Matthew Walton ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Matthew Dellavedova (AUS)Marco DE Rosa (ITA)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q3Luis Humberto Lopez (q) (MEX)Patrik Stepanic ()6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q3Kai Lemstra (q) (_GE)Lucas Hoeglinger (AUT)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Edoardo Lavagno (q) (ITA)Laurin Aerne (SUI)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Domagoj Biljesko ()Stevan Popovic ()6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Edward Hubner (q) (GBR)Bjorn Nareyka (AUT)7-5 4-6 11-9[H2H]
Q3Gregor Ramskogler (AUT)Andreas Kramer (AUT)6-4 7-5[H2H]
Q3Evzen Holis ()Nir Vodavoz (ISR)6-4 7-5[H2H]
Q3William Ma (q) (AUS)Fabian Penzkofer (_GE)6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q3Alessandro Ragazzi (ITA)Giordan Kunz ()4-6 6-2 10-7[H2H]
Q3Andrea Bolla (q) (ITA)Albert SPRLAK Puk (CZE)4-6 6-3 11-9[H2H]