ATP M15 Kolkata, Wk. 11 Draw (Men's) - 2020

Click Here To Join The M15 Kolkata, Wk. 11 Discussion!


Share This...


M15 Kolkata, Wk. 11 Event Details:

2020-03-09Clay
OutdoorIndia
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M15 Kolkata, Wk. 11 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
R16Faisal Qamar (WC) (IND)Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha (6) (IND)7-6(5) 3-6 6-4[H2H]
R16Aryan Goveas (7) (IND)Lucas Renard (SWE)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R16Nitin Kumar Sinha (IND)Niklas Schell (_GE)3-6 6-3 6-0[H2H]
R16Eric Vanshelboim (5) ()Kaza Vinayak Sharma ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
R16Arjun Kadhe (4) (IND)Suraj R Prabodh (q) (IND)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Benjamin Dhoe (3) (BEL)Maxime Mora (FRA)2-6 6-1 6-4[H2H]
R16Manish Sureshkumar (2) (IND)Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam (IND)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R16Dalwinder Singh (IND)Taha Kapadia (q) (IND)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha (6) (IND)Rishi Reddy (IND)6-1 7-6(4)[H2H]
R32Faisal Qamar (WC) (IND)Li-Wie Tan ()6-3 7-5[H2H]
R32Aryan Goveas (7) (IND)S D Prajwal Dev (IND)6-4 7-6(4)[H2H]
R32Eric Vanshelboim (5) ()Gokul Suresh (q) (IND)6-0 6-4[H2H]
R32Nitin Kumar Sinha (IND)Vishnu Vardhan (WC) (IND)5-7 6-2 3-0 ret.[H2H]
R32Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam (IND)Dhruv Sunish (IND)6-7(4) 7-6(11) 6-2[H2H]
R32Benjamin Dhoe (3) (BEL)Anurag Agarwal (WC) ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Manish Sureshkumar (2) (IND)Digvijaypratap Singh (q) (IND)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Maxime Mora (FRA)Siddharth Vishwakarma (q) (IND)7-5 6-3[H2H]
R32Suraj R Prabodh (q) (IND)Bharath Nishok Kumaran (q) (IND)6-0 6-3[H2H]
R32Taha Kapadia (q) (IND)Ishaque Eqbal (WC) (IND)3-6 6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Arjun Kadhe (4) (IND)S.prithvi Sekhar (q) (IND)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Lucas Renard (SWE)Sai Karteek Reddy Ganta (q) ()7-6(3) 6-4[H2H]
R32Dalwinder Singh (IND)Rishab Agarwal (8) (IND)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Kaza Vinayak Sharma ()Anirudh Chandrasekar (IND)7-5 6-4[H2H]
R32Niklas Schell (_GE)Dennis Uspensky (1) (USA)6-3 6-0[H2H]
Men's Doubles
QFBenjamin Dhoe (BEL)
Maxime Mora (FRA)
Jatin Dahiya (IND)
Dalwinder Singh (IND)
4-6 6-3 10-3
QFAnirudh Chandrasekar (3) (IND)
Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha (IND)
Kaza Vinayak Sharma ()
Manish Sureshkumar (IND)
6-4 4-6 10-7
QFAbhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam (IND)
Nitin Kumar Sinha (IND)
Arjun Kadhe (1) (IND)
Vishnu Vardhan (IND)
6-3 6-4
QFRaheel Manji (4) (CAN)
Kelsey Stevenson (CAN)
Aryan Goveas (IND)
Dhruv Sunish (IND)
6-3 7-5
R16Arjun Kadhe (1) (IND)
Vishnu Vardhan (IND)
Vignesh Peranamallur-Chandrasekhar ()
Lucas Renard (SWE)
6-2 6-0
R16Benjamin Dhoe (BEL)
Maxime Mora (FRA)
Kunal Anand (IND)
Anvit Bendre ()
6-2 7-6(3)
R16Raheel Manji (4) (CAN)
Kelsey Stevenson (CAN)
Chandril Sood (WC) (IND)
Lakshit Sood (IND)
6-4 6-1
R16Kaza Vinayak Sharma ()
Manish Sureshkumar (IND)
Ishaque Eqbal (WC) (IND)
Mohit Mayur Jayaprakash (IND)
6-4 6-0
R16Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam (IND)
Nitin Kumar Sinha (IND)
Armaan Bhatia (WC) (IND)
Parikshit Somani (IND)
6-2 6-4
R16Jatin Dahiya (IND)
Dalwinder Singh (IND)
N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth (2) (IND)
Eric Vanshelboim ()
2-6 6-3 10-5
R16Aryan Goveas (IND)
Dhruv Sunish (IND)
Anurag Nenwani (ALT) (IND)
Rishi Reddy (IND)
6-4 6-3
R16Anirudh Chandrasekar (3) (IND)
Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha (IND)
Rishab Agarwal (IND)
S D Prajwal Dev (IND)
6-4 6-4
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Gokul Suresh (q) (IND)Yugal Bansal (IND)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q1Suraj R Prabodh (q) (IND)Chandril Sood (IND)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q1Digvijaypratap Singh (q) (IND)Raghav Jaisinghani (IND)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q1S.prithvi Sekhar (q) (IND)Vignesh Peranamallur-Chandrasekhar ()6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q1Bharath Nishok Kumaran (q) (IND)Vasisht Cheruku (IND)3-6 6-3 14-12[H2H]
Q1Taha Kapadia (q) (IND)Jagmeet Singh (IND)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q1Sai Karteek Reddy Ganta (q) ()Arjun Mahadevan (IND)7-6(2) 6-2[H2H]
Q1Siddharth Vishwakarma (q) (IND)Anurag Nenwani (IND)6-3 7-6(8)[H2H]
Q3Raghav Jaisinghani (IND)Jatin Dahiya (IND)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Vignesh Peranamallur-Chandrasekhar ()Anvit Bendre ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Yugal Bansal (IND)Kunal Anand (IND)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Digvijaypratap Singh (q) (IND)Dheeraj Kodancha ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Suraj R Prabodh (q) (IND)Tarun Chilakalapudi ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Chandril Sood (IND)Ajay Pruthvi Nemakal (IND)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3S.prithvi Sekhar (q) (IND)Lakshit Sood (IND)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Bharath Nishok Kumaran (q) (IND)Bang Shuo Yin (TPE)7-6(3) 6-2[H2H]
Q3Vasisht Cheruku (IND)Tushar Madan ()6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Jagmeet Singh (IND)Yash Chaurasia ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Taha Kapadia (q) (IND)Yash Yadav (IND)7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q3Sai Karteek Reddy Ganta (q) ()Gunjan Jadhav ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Arjun Mahadevan (IND)Arpit Sharma (IND)6-3 7-5[H2H]
Q3Siddharth Vishwakarma (q) (IND)Parikshit Somani (IND)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q3Anurag Nenwani (IND)Amit Beniwal ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Gokul Suresh (q) (IND)Lakshya Gupta ()6-0 2-6 10-5[H2H]