ATP M15 Kazan, Wk. 47 Draw (Men's) - 2021

Click Here To Join The M15 Kazan, Wk. 47 Discussion!


Share This...


M15 Kazan, Wk. 47 Event Details:

2021-11-22Hard
IndoorRussia
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2022  2021  2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M15 Kazan, Wk. 47 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FAlibek Kachmazov (2) ()Martin Borisiouk (q) (BLR)6-2 6-2[H2H]
SFMartin Borisiouk (q) (BLR)Alexander Zgirovsky (q) (BLR)7-6(7) 1-6 6-4[H2H]
SFAlibek Kachmazov (2) ()Savriyan Danilov (3) ()7-5 6-7(2) 4-4 ret.[H2H]
QFMartin Borisiouk (q) (BLR)Bekkhan Atlangeriev (RUS)4-1 ret.[H2H]
QFAlexander Zgirovsky (q) (BLR)Boris Butulija (SRI)6-2 6-4[H2H]
QFSavriyan Danilov (3) ()Erik Arutiunian ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
QFAlibek Kachmazov (2) ()Timur Kiuamov (8) (RUS)7-6(6) 6-4[H2H]
R16Martin Borisiouk (q) (BLR)Maxim Zhukov (WC) ()6-3 4-6 7-6(7)[H2H]
R16Bekkhan Atlangeriev (RUS)Maxim Ratniuk (5) (UKR)6-2 2-6 6-3[H2H]
R16Boris Butulija (SRI)Pavel Verbin ()6-4 4-6 7-6(5)[H2H]
R16Alexander Zgirovsky (q) (BLR)Egor Agafonov ()7-5 6-2[H2H]
R16Erik Arutiunian ()Mikhail Fufygin (6) (RUS)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R16Savriyan Danilov (3) ()Vladislav Ivanov (RUS)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R16Timur Kiuamov (8) (RUS)Alexandr Binda ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
R16Alibek Kachmazov (2) ()Daniel Ibragimov (WC) ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Maxim Zhukov (WC) ()Konstantin Kravchuk (1) (RUS)4-1 ret.[H2H]
R32Martin Borisiouk (q) (BLR)Nikita Ianin (q) ()7-6(3) 7-5[H2H]
R32Bekkhan Atlangeriev (RUS)Oscar Galimardanov (q) (RUS)7-5 6-1[H2H]
R32Maxim Ratniuk (5) (UKR)Egor Novikov (q) ()6-1 0-6 6-1[H2H]
R32Pavel Verbin ()Grigoriy Lomakin (4) (KAZ)7-6(5) 6-4[H2H]
R32Boris Butulija (SRI)Petr Kapuskin (q) ()4-6 6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Egor Agafonov ()Yan Sabanin (RUS)0-6 6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Alexander Zgirovsky (q) (BLR)Vladimir Korolev (7) (RUS)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Mikhail Fufygin (6) (RUS)Konstantin Zhzhenov ()4-6 6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Erik Arutiunian ()Maxim Krapivin (q) ()6-0 7-5[H2H]
R32Vladislav Ivanov (RUS)Mikhail Gorokhov ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
R32Savriyan Danilov (3) ()Sergey Bolotov (WC) (RUS)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Timur Kiuamov (8) (RUS)Aliaksandr Liaonenka (BLR)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Alexandr Binda ()Dmitry Dolzhenkov (WC) ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Daniel Ibragimov (WC) ()Matvey Minin (RUS)7-6(8) 6-4[H2H]
R32Alibek Kachmazov (2) ()Andrey Uvarov (q) ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FEgor Agafonov ()
Daniel Ibragimov ()
Alexandr Binda ()
Pavel Verbin ()
6-2 6-3
SFEgor Agafonov ()
Daniel Ibragimov ()
Sergey Bolotov (RUS)
Boris Butulija (SRI)
6-2 6-4
SFAlexandr Binda ()
Pavel Verbin ()
Alibek Kachmazov ()
Alexander Zgirovsky (BLR)
w/o
QFSergey Bolotov (RUS)
Boris Butulija (SRI)
Nikita Ianin ()
Bogdan Seleznev ()
6-3 6-0
QFEgor Agafonov ()
Daniel Ibragimov ()
Mikhail Fufygin (3) (RUS)
Timur Kiuamov (RUS)
6-1 4-6 11-9
QFAlibek Kachmazov ()
Alexander Zgirovsky (BLR)
Egor Novikov ()
Maxim Ratniuk (UKR)
6-7(3) 6-1 10-4
QFAlexandr Binda ()
Pavel Verbin ()
Erik Arutiunian ()
Konstantin Zhzhenov ()
2-6 6-4 10-5
R16Sergey Bolotov (RUS)
Boris Butulija (SRI)
Aliaksandr Liaonenka (1) (BLR)
Grigoriy Lomakin (KAZ)
3-6 7-5 11-9
R16Nikita Ianin ()
Bogdan Seleznev ()
Dzhordzho Binda (WC) ()
Mikhail Gorokhov ()
6-1 7-5
R16Mikhail Fufygin (3) (RUS)
Timur Kiuamov (RUS)
Arseniy Khokhlov ()
Dmitrii Vasilev ()
6-1 6-3
R16Egor Agafonov ()
Daniel Ibragimov ()
Bekkhan Atlangeriev (RUS)
Maxim Krapivin ()
6-3 6-4
R16Alibek Kachmazov ()
Alexander Zgirovsky (BLR)
Dmitry Dolzhenkov (WC) ()
Ruslan Tiukaev ()
6-3 6-4
R16Egor Novikov ()
Maxim Ratniuk (UKR)
Vladimir Korolev (4) (RUS)
Andrey Uvarov ()
6-4 5-7 12-10
R16Erik Arutiunian ()
Konstantin Zhzhenov ()
Egor Khotchenkov (WC) ()
Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov (RUS)
6-4 3-6 10-8
R16Alexandr Binda ()
Pavel Verbin ()
Martin Borisiouk (2) (BLR)
Yan Sabanin (RUS)
4-6 7-5 10-4
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Nikita Ianin (q) ()Aristarkh Safonov ()3-6 7-5 11-9[H2H]
Q1Alexander Zgirovsky (q) (BLR)Daniil Gusev ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q1Oscar Galimardanov (q) (RUS)Vasiliy Kichigin (RUS)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q1Martin Borisiouk (q) (BLR)Alexey Dubinin (RUS)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q1Maxim Krapivin (q) ()Viacheslav Ovchinnikov ()6-4 4-6 10-3[H2H]
Q1Egor Novikov (q) ()Ruslan Tiukaev ()7-5 6-4[H2H]
Q1Andrey Uvarov (q) ()Ivan Denisov (RUS)6-3 7-6(2)[H2H]
Q1Petr Kapuskin (q) ()Arseniy Khokhlov ()6-3 7-5[H2H]
Q3Aristarkh Safonov ()Tamerlan Evloev (RUS)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Nikita Ianin (q) ()Klim Kozyrev (RUS)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Alexander Zgirovsky (q) (BLR)Daniil Nabatchikov ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Daniil Gusev ()Victor Nasyrov ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Oscar Galimardanov (q) (RUS)Alexandr Semenov (RUS)w/o[H2H]
Q3Vasiliy Kichigin (RUS)Maksim Starostin ()3-6 6-3 10-7[H2H]
Q3Martin Borisiouk (q) (BLR)Artem Cherepin ()6-0 7-5[H2H]
Q3Alexey Dubinin (RUS)Dzhordzho Binda ()7-5 6-4[H2H]
Q3Maxim Krapivin (q) ()Bogdan Seleznev ()6-4 2-6 10-6[H2H]
Q3Viacheslav Ovchinnikov ()Danila Moroz ()6-1 0-6 11-9[H2H]
Q3Ruslan Tiukaev ()Igor Trunov ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Egor Novikov (q) ()Andrey Shutov ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Ivan Denisov (RUS)Egor Khotchenkov ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Andrey Uvarov (q) ()Dmitrii Vasilev ()6-4 7-5[H2H]
Q3Petr Kapuskin (q) ()Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov (RUS)3-6 7-5 11-9[H2H]
Q3Arseniy Khokhlov ()Alexander Ryzhikov ()7-5 6-0[H2H]