ATP M15 Kazan, Wk. 41 Draw (Men's) - 2021

Click Here To Join The M15 Kazan, Wk. 41 Discussion!


Share This...


M15 Kazan, Wk. 41 Event Details:

2021-10-11Hard
IndoorRussia
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2022  2021  2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M15 Kazan, Wk. 41 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FBogdan Bobrov (2) (RUS)Alibek Kachmazov (5) ()7-5 6-4[H2H]
SFBogdan Bobrov (2) (RUS)Pavel Verbin (q) ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
SFAlibek Kachmazov (5) ()Ivan Liutarevich (BLR)6-4 6-7(2) 6-4[H2H]
QFPavel Verbin (q) ()Egor Agafonov ()6-2 4-6 6-3[H2H]
QFBogdan Bobrov (2) (RUS)Aristarkh Safonov (q) ()6-0 6-3[H2H]
QFAlibek Kachmazov (5) ()Benjamin Lock (1) (ZWE)6-2 6-1[H2H]
QFIvan Liutarevich (BLR)Sanjar Fayziev (4) (UZB)6-4 3-6 7-6(3)[H2H]
R16Pavel Verbin (q) ()Konstantin Kravchuk (3) (RUS)7-5 6-3[H2H]
R16Benjamin Lock (1) (ZWE)Aleksandr Braynin (UKR)4-6 6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Sanjar Fayziev (4) (UZB)Aliaksandr Liaonenka (BLR)6-0 6-3[H2H]
R16Bogdan Bobrov (2) (RUS)Marat Sharipov (RUS) ()6-4 4-6 6-4[H2H]
R16Alibek Kachmazov (5) ()Daniel Ibragimov (WC) ()6-2 3-6 7-6(1)[H2H]
R16Egor Agafonov ()Sergey Fomin (6) (UZB)7-6(3) 3-6 6-4[H2H]
R16Ivan Liutarevich (BLR)Alexander Zgirovsky (BLR)3-6 6-4 6-1[H2H]
R16Aristarkh Safonov (q) ()Ilia Simakin (WC) ()3-6 6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Marat Sharipov (RUS) ()Dostanbek Tashbulatov (KAZ)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Pavel Verbin (q) ()Semen Voronin (LL) ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Ivan Liutarevich (BLR)Petr Bar Biryukov ()2-6 7-5 6-1[H2H]
R32Aliaksandr Liaonenka (BLR)Alexandr Binda ()7-6(2) 6-2[H2H]
R32Aleksandr Braynin (UKR)Radimir Lutkovskii (q) ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Egor Agafonov ()Igor Kudriashov (WC) ()7-6(5) 6-7(5) 6-4[H2H]
R32Daniel Ibragimov (WC) ()Aleksandr Lobanov (LL) ()7-6(5) 5-7 6-1[H2H]
R32Konstantin Kravchuk (3) (RUS)Evgeny Philippov ()6-7(6) 6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Ilia Simakin (WC) ()Yan Sabanin (RUS)7-5 6-2[H2H]
R32Benjamin Lock (1) (ZWE)Daniel Litvinov (q) ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
R32Bogdan Bobrov (2) (RUS)Danil Spasibo (q) ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Aristarkh Safonov (q) ()Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov (LL) (RUS)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Sergey Fomin (6) (UZB)Konstantin Zhzhenov ()7-5 6-4[H2H]
R32Alibek Kachmazov (5) ()Alexander Chepik (q) (RUS)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Alexander Zgirovsky (BLR)Grigoriy Lomakin (8) (KAZ)3-6 6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Sanjar Fayziev (4) (UZB)Maksim Starostin (q) ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FSanjar Fayziev (1) (UZB)
Benjamin Lock (ZWE)
Aliaksandr Liaonenka (BLR)
Alexander Zgirovsky (BLR)
6-2 6-1
SFSanjar Fayziev (1) (UZB)
Benjamin Lock (ZWE)
Arseniy Khokhlov (WC) ()
Dmitrii Vasilev ()
7-6(3) 7-6(5)
SFAliaksandr Liaonenka (BLR)
Alexander Zgirovsky (BLR)
Daniel Ibragimov ()
Marat Sharipov (RUS) ()
6-4 6-7(5) 10-6
QFArseniy Khokhlov (WC) ()
Dmitrii Vasilev ()
Aleksandr Braynin (UKR)
Evgeny Philippov ()
w/o
QFSanjar Fayziev (1) (UZB)
Benjamin Lock (ZWE)
Danil Spasibo ()
Pavel Verbin ()
7-5 6-1
QFDaniel Ibragimov ()
Marat Sharipov (RUS) ()
Egor Agafonov ()
Alibek Kachmazov ()
6-2 3-6 10-4
QFAliaksandr Liaonenka (BLR)
Alexander Zgirovsky (BLR)
Sergey Bolotov (RUS)
Richard Muzaev (RUS)
w/o
R16Egor Agafonov ()
Alibek Kachmazov ()
Petr Bar Biryukov ()
Aristarkh Safonov ()
6-4 6-4
R16Arseniy Khokhlov (WC) ()
Dmitrii Vasilev ()
Ilya Lebedev (2003) (WC) ()
Daniel Litvinov ()
6-3 6-4
R16Aleksandr Braynin (UKR)
Evgeny Philippov ()
Egor Khotchenkov (ALT) ()
Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov (RUS)
6-2 6-1
R16Aliaksandr Liaonenka (BLR)
Alexander Zgirovsky (BLR)
Sergey Fomin (4) (UZB)
Dostanbek Tashbulatov (KAZ)
6-3 7-6(2)
R16Sergey Bolotov (RUS)
Richard Muzaev (RUS)
Alexander Chepik (RUS)
Yan Sabanin (RUS)
6-1 6-0
R16Danil Spasibo ()
Pavel Verbin ()
Alexandr Binda ()
Ivan Mikhaylyuk (RUS)
6-1 7-5
R16Sanjar Fayziev (1) (UZB)
Benjamin Lock (ZWE)
Ilia Simakin (WC) ()
Konstantin Zhzhenov ()
3-6 6-3 10-8
R16Daniel Ibragimov ()
Marat Sharipov (RUS) ()
Grigoriy Lomakin (2) (KAZ)
Maxim Ratniuk (UKR)
7-6(8) 6-4
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Aristarkh Safonov (q) ()Nikita Ianin ()6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q1Danil Spasibo (q) ()Sergey Bolotov (RUS)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q1Pavel Verbin (q) ()Dmitry Dolzhenkov ()6-1 7-5[H2H]
Q1Alexander Chepik (q) (RUS)Igor Trunov (LL) ()7-6(7) 6-3[H2H]
Q1Radimir Lutkovskii (q) ()Bogdan Seleznev ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q1Richard Muzaev (q) (RUS)Semen Voronin (LL) ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q1Maksim Starostin (q) ()Aleksandr Lobanov (LL) ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q1Daniel Litvinov (q) ()Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov (LL) (RUS)7-6(7) 6-2[H2H]
Q3Danil Spasibo (q) ()Dmitrii Vasilev ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Sergey Bolotov (RUS)Sviatoslav Lutkovskii ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Pavel Verbin (q) ()Daniil Romanov ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Nikita Ianin ()Egor Khotchenkov ()3-6 7-6(3) 10-3[H2H]
Q3Radimir Lutkovskii (q) ()Maxim Krapivin ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3Richard Muzaev (q) (RUS)Petr Kapuskin ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Bogdan Seleznev ()Klim Kozyrev (RUS)1-6 6-3 10-1[H2H]
Q3Igor Trunov (LL) ()Tamerlan Evloev (RUS)6-7(5) 6-3 10-8[H2H]
Q3Semen Voronin (LL) ()Victor Nasyrov ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Maksim Starostin (q) ()Ivan Mikhaylyuk (RUS)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Aleksandr Lobanov (LL) ()Valentin Kopeikin ()7-6(4) 6-2[H2H]
Q3Dmitry Dolzhenkov ()Nikita Kim ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Daniel Litvinov (q) ()Arseniy Khokhlov ()6-4 3-6 10-2[H2H]
Q3Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov (LL) (RUS)Ilya Lebedev (2003) ()6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q3Alexander Chepik (q) (RUS)Artem Gerasimchuk ()6-1 6-2[H2H]