ATP M15 Kazan, Wk. 3 Draw (Men's) - 2022

Click Here To Join The M15 Kazan, Wk. 3 Discussion!


Share This...


M15 Kazan, Wk. 3 Event Details:

2022-01-17Hard
IndoorRussia
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2022  2021  2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M15 Kazan, Wk. 3 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FAlibek Kachmazov (3) ()Marat Sharipov (RUS) (WC) ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
SFMarat Sharipov (RUS) (WC) ()Evgeny Philippov ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
SFAlibek Kachmazov (3) ()Alexander Vasilenko (7) (RUS)6-3 6-4[H2H]
QFMarat Sharipov (RUS) (WC) ()Yan Sabanin (RUS)6-3 6-0[H2H]
QFEvgeny Philippov ()Leonid Sheyngezikht (q) (BUL)6-4 7-6(3)[H2H]
QFAlibek Kachmazov (3) ()Martin Borisiouk (BLR)6-2 6-1[H2H]
QFAlexander Vasilenko (7) (RUS)Aliaksandr Liaonenka (q) (BLR)6-4 7-5[H2H]
R16Yan Sabanin (RUS)Timur Kiuamov (RUS)3-6 6-4 6-4[H2H]
R16Marat Sharipov (RUS) (WC) ()Svyatoslav Gulin (q) ()6-3 6-0[H2H]
R16Evgeny Philippov ()Egor Novikov (q) ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
R16Leonid Sheyngezikht (q) (BUL)Nikita Volonski (q) ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Martin Borisiouk (BLR)Maxim Zhukov (WC) ()4-6 6-2 7-6(5)[H2H]
R16Alibek Kachmazov (3) ()Matvey Minin (RUS)6-1 6-0[H2H]
R16Alexander Vasilenko (7) (RUS)Mikhail Fufygin (RUS)3-6 7-5 6-3[H2H]
R16Aliaksandr Liaonenka (q) (BLR)Sergei Pogosian (q) (RUS)7-6(4) 6-4[H2H]
R32Timur Kiuamov (RUS)Ivan Nedelko (1) (RUS)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Yan Sabanin (RUS)Mikalai Haliak (BLR)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Svyatoslav Gulin (q) ()Andrey Uvarov (q) ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Marat Sharipov (RUS) (WC) ()Sergey Fomin (6) (UZB)4-6 6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Egor Novikov (q) ()Sanjar Fayziev (4) (UZB)5-7 7-6(4) 6-3[H2H]
R32Evgeny Philippov ()Ilia Simakin ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Nikita Volonski (q) ()Sergey Bolotov (WC) (RUS)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Leonid Sheyngezikht (q) (BUL)Maxim Ratniuk (8) (UKR)6-1 6-4[H2H]
R32Martin Borisiouk (BLR)Savriyan Danilov (5) ()3-6 6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Maxim Zhukov (WC) ()Egor Noskin (q) ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Matvey Minin (RUS)Egor Agafonov ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Alibek Kachmazov (3) ()Daniil Glinka (_ES)6-7(2) 6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Alexander Vasilenko (7) (RUS)Sebastian Dominko ()7-6(7) 7-5[H2H]
R32Mikhail Fufygin (RUS)Pavel Verbin ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Sergei Pogosian (q) (RUS)Erik Arutiunian ()6-4 3-6 6-1[H2H]
R32Aliaksandr Liaonenka (q) (BLR)Bogdan Bobrov (2) (RUS)7-5 6-4[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FTimur Kiuamov (4) (RUS)
Marat Sharipov (RUS) ()
Mikhail Fufygin (3) (RUS)
Maxim Ratniuk (UKR)
7-5 6-3
SFMikhail Fufygin (3) (RUS)
Maxim Ratniuk (UKR)
Aliaksandr Liaonenka (1) (BLR)
Yan Sabanin (RUS)
6-3 6-3
SFTimur Kiuamov (4) (RUS)
Marat Sharipov (RUS) ()
Erik Arutiunian ()
Alexander Zgirovsky (BLR)
6-3 7-6(2)
QFAliaksandr Liaonenka (1) (BLR)
Yan Sabanin (RUS)
Danil Spasibo ()
Pavel Verbin ()
6-2 7-5
QFMikhail Fufygin (3) (RUS)
Maxim Ratniuk (UKR)
Bogdan Bobrov (RUS)
Mikalai Haliak (BLR)
7-5 6-1
QFTimur Kiuamov (4) (RUS)
Marat Sharipov (RUS) ()
Sergey Bolotov (RUS)
Sanjar Fayziev (UZB)
7-6(4) 6-0
QFErik Arutiunian ()
Alexander Zgirovsky (BLR)
Andrey Uvarov ()
Alexander Vasilenko (RUS)
7-5 6-3
R16Aliaksandr Liaonenka (1) (BLR)
Yan Sabanin (RUS)
Matvey Minin (RUS)
Leonid Sheyngezikht (BUL)
6-3 6-4
R16Danil Spasibo ()
Pavel Verbin ()
Ivan Denisov (RUS)
Egor Novikov ()
7-5 6-3
R16Mikhail Fufygin (3) (RUS)
Maxim Ratniuk (UKR)
Radimir Lutkovskii (WC) ()
Aristarkh Safonov ()
6-1 6-2
R16Bogdan Bobrov (RUS)
Mikalai Haliak (BLR)
Ilia Simakin ()
Maxim Zhukov ()
6-4 7-6(2)
R16Sergey Bolotov (RUS)
Sanjar Fayziev (UZB)
Egor Agafonov ()
Daniel Ibragimov ()
6-4 7-6(3)
R16Timur Kiuamov (4) (RUS)
Marat Sharipov (RUS) ()
Martin Borisiouk (BLR)
Egor Noskin ()
6-3 6-2
R16Andrey Uvarov ()
Alexander Vasilenko (RUS)
Evgeny Philippov (WC) ()
Maksim Starostin ()
6-3 6-1
R16Erik Arutiunian ()
Alexander Zgirovsky (BLR)
Svyatoslav Gulin (ALT) ()
Vladislav Tasenkov ()
6-2 2-6 10-6
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Egor Novikov (q) ()Alexander Zgirovsky (BLR)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q1Sergei Pogosian (q) (RUS)Daniil Nabatchikov ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q1Andrey Uvarov (q) ()Aristarkh Safonov ()3-6 6-2 10-7[H2H]
Q1Nikita Volonski (q) ()Egor Khotchenkov ()7-5 6-1[H2H]
Q1Leonid Sheyngezikht (q) (BUL)Danil Spasibo ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q1Aliaksandr Liaonenka (q) (BLR)Ilya Rudiukov ()7-5 6-1[H2H]
Q1Egor Noskin (q) ()Alexander Stepin ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q1Svyatoslav Gulin (q) ()Daniel Ibragimov ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Alexander Zgirovsky (BLR)Petr Kapuskin ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Egor Novikov (q) ()Dmitrii Burtsev ()4-6 6-1 10-8[H2H]
Q3Sergei Pogosian (q) (RUS)Nikita Ianin ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3Daniil Nabatchikov ()Alexey Dubinin (RUS)6-4 3-6 10-7[H2H]
Q3Aristarkh Safonov ()Grigory Shebekin ()7-6(3) 6-3[H2H]
Q3Andrey Uvarov (q) ()Dzhordzho Binda ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Nikita Volonski (q) ()Radimir Lutkovskii ()6-0 3-0 ret.[H2H]
Q3Egor Khotchenkov ()Ivan Denisov (RUS)6-2 5-7 8-2 ret.[H2H]
Q3Leonid Sheyngezikht (q) (BUL)Daniil Gusev ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Danil Spasibo ()Alexander Ryzhikov ()7-5 6-1[H2H]
Q3Aliaksandr Liaonenka (q) (BLR)Valentin Kopeikin ()6-4 4-6 10-2[H2H]
Q3Ilya Rudiukov ()Vladislav Tasenkov ()6-0 6-4[H2H]
Q3Alexander Stepin ()Mark Bogdanov ()7-6(3) 6-4[H2H]
Q3Egor Noskin (q) ()Maksim Starostin ()4-6 6-3 10-1[H2H]
Q3Daniel Ibragimov ()Tamerlan Evloev (RUS)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Svyatoslav Gulin (q) ()Sviatoslav Lutkovskii ()6-0 6-1[H2H]