ATP M15 Kazan, Wk. 10 Draw (Men's) - 2021

Click Here To Join The M15 Kazan, Wk. 10 Discussion!


Share This...


M15 Kazan, Wk. 10 Event Details:

2021-03-08Hard
IndoorRussia
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2021  2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M15 Kazan, Wk. 10 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FYanki Erel (_TU)Alexey Zakharov (1) ()6-3 3-0 ret.[H2H]
SFAlexey Zakharov (1) ()Alibek Kachmazov ()7-5 6-3[H2H]
SFYanki Erel (_TU)Evgeny Philippov (WC) ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
QFAlexey Zakharov (1) ()Alexandr Binda (WC) ()6-2 7-6(5)[H2H]
QFAlibek Kachmazov ()Ivan Gakhov (3) (RUS)6-3 6-7(3) 6-3[H2H]
QFYanki Erel (_TU)Sanjar Fayziev (4) (UZB)6-3 3-6 6-3[H2H]
QFEvgeny Philippov (WC) ()Sergey Fomin (7) (UZB)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R16Alexey Zakharov (1) ()Yaraslav Shyla (q) (BLR)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R16Alexandr Binda (WC) ()Maxim Ratniuk (UKR)4-6 6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Ivan Gakhov (3) (RUS)Daniel Ibragimov (q) ()6-4 1-6 6-1[H2H]
R16Alibek Kachmazov ()Alexander Stepin (q) ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
R16Yanki Erel (_TU)Sergey Bolotov (WC) (RUS)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R16Sanjar Fayziev (4) (UZB)Sergei Pogosian (q) (RUS)6-0 6-3[H2H]
R16Sergey Fomin (7) (UZB)Shalva Dzhanashia (RUS)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Evgeny Philippov (WC) ()Bogdan Bobrov (2) (RUS)7-6(8) 6-2[H2H]
R32Alexey Zakharov (1) ()Igor Kudriashov ()4-6 6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Yaraslav Shyla (q) (BLR)Timur Kiuamov (WC) (RUS)7-5 6-3[H2H]
R32Alexandr Binda (WC) ()Mikhail Fufygin (q) (RUS)5-7 6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Maxim Ratniuk (UKR)Alexander Zhurbin (5) (RUS)6-0 6-3[H2H]
R32Ivan Gakhov (3) (RUS)Aleksei Khomich (q) (BLR)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Daniel Ibragimov (q) ()Pavel Verbin (q) ()6-2 7-5[H2H]
R32Alibek Kachmazov ()Egor Noskin (q) ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Alexander Stepin (q) ()Marat Deviatiarov (8) (UKR)6-4 7-5[H2H]
R32Sergey Bolotov (WC) (RUS)Savriyan Danilov (6) ()7-6(4) 6-2[H2H]
R32Yanki Erel (_TU)Alexander Cozbinov (MDA)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Sergei Pogosian (q) (RUS)Marat Sharipov (RUS) ()4-6 6-3 7-6(4)[H2H]
R32Sanjar Fayziev (4) (UZB)Boris Pokotilov (RUS)7-5 6-2[H2H]
R32Sergey Fomin (7) (UZB)Denys Klok (UKR)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Shalva Dzhanashia (RUS)Vladimir Ivanov (EST)6-0 2-6 6-3[H2H]
R32Evgeny Philippov (WC) ()Konstantin Zhzhenov ()7-5 6-3[H2H]
R32Bogdan Bobrov (2) (RUS)Yan Sabanin (RUS)6-4 7-5[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FIvan Liutarevich (BLR)
Yaraslav Shyla (BLR)
Mikhail Fufygin (RUS)
Boris Pokotilov (RUS)
4-6 7-5 10-7
SFMikhail Fufygin (RUS)
Boris Pokotilov (RUS)
Bogdan Bobrov (1) (RUS)
Ivan Gakhov (RUS)
6-3 6-4
SFIvan Liutarevich (BLR)
Yaraslav Shyla (BLR)
Savriyan Danilov ()
Alexey Zakharov ()
3-6 6-1 10-8
QFBogdan Bobrov (1) (RUS)
Ivan Gakhov (RUS)
Vladimir Ivanov (EST)
Maxim Ratniuk (UKR)
6-3 6-2
QFMikhail Fufygin (RUS)
Boris Pokotilov (RUS)
Daniel Ibragimov (WC) ()
Marat Sharipov (RUS) ()
6-4 6-4
QFSavriyan Danilov ()
Alexey Zakharov ()
Igor Kudriashov (WC) ()
Konstantin Zhzhenov ()
6-4 5-7 10-8
QFIvan Liutarevich (BLR)
Yaraslav Shyla (BLR)
Sanjar Fayziev (2) (UZB)
Sergey Fomin (UZB)
6-3 6-3
R16Bogdan Bobrov (1) (RUS)
Ivan Gakhov (RUS)
Roman Nashatyrkin (RUS)
Egor Noskin ()
6-3 7-5
R16Vladimir Ivanov (EST)
Maxim Ratniuk (UKR)
Sergey Bolotov (WC) (RUS)
Ilia Simakin ()
7-5 6-4
R16Daniel Ibragimov (WC) ()
Marat Sharipov (RUS) ()
Timur Kiuamov (4) (RUS)
Yan Sabanin (RUS)
6-3 6-2
R16Mikhail Fufygin (RUS)
Boris Pokotilov (RUS)
Yanki Erel (_TU)
Koray Kirci (TUR)
6-4 7-6(4)
R16Savriyan Danilov ()
Alexey Zakharov ()
Alibek Kachmazov ()
Alexander Zgirovsky (BLR)
6-4 6-4
R16Igor Kudriashov (WC) ()
Konstantin Zhzhenov ()
Alexander Cozbinov (3) (MDA)
Marat Deviatiarov (UKR)
6-7(0) 6-3 10-4
R16Ivan Liutarevich (BLR)
Yaraslav Shyla (BLR)
Shalva Dzhanashia (RUS)
Denys Klok (UKR)
3-6 6-3 10-8
R16Sanjar Fayziev (2) (UZB)
Sergey Fomin (UZB)
Martin Borisiouk (BLR)
Andrey Uvarov ()
7-5 6-3
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Alexander Stepin (q) ()Ivan Liutarevich (BLR)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q1Mikhail Fufygin (q) (RUS)Maxim Krapivin ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q1Yaraslav Shyla (q) (BLR)Alexander Boborykin (RUS)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q1Daniel Ibragimov (q) ()Koray Kirci (TUR)6-4 7-6(0)[H2H]
Q1Egor Noskin (q) ()Danil Spasibo ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q1Aleksei Khomich (q) (BLR)Boris Butulija (SRI)7-6(4) 6-3[H2H]
Q1Pavel Verbin (q) ()Alexander Zgirovsky (BLR)4-6 7-6(4) 10-6[H2H]
Q1Sergei Pogosian (q) (RUS)Alexander Ovcharov (RUS)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Ivan Liutarevich (BLR)Alexander Chepik (RUS)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Alexander Stepin (q) ()Alexander Perfilov (RUS)6-2 5-7 10-6[H2H]
Q3Mikhail Fufygin (q) (RUS)Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov (RUS)6-3 3-1 ret.[H2H]
Q3Maxim Krapivin ()Klim Kozyrev (RUS)6-3 5-7 10-4[H2H]
Q3Yaraslav Shyla (q) (BLR)Andrey Uvarov ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Alexander Boborykin (RUS)Ilia Simakin ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Koray Kirci (TUR)Roman Nashatyrkin (RUS)6-3 7-6(8)[H2H]
Q3Daniel Ibragimov (q) ()Leonid Sheyngezikht (BUL)4-6 6-4 10-8[H2H]
Q3Egor Noskin (q) ()Ilya Lebedev (2003) ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Danil Spasibo ()Arseniy Khokhlov ()6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Aleksei Khomich (q) (BLR)Igor Trunov ()6-3 6-7(4) 10-6[H2H]
Q3Boris Butulija (SRI)Rail Ibragimov ()4-6 6-4 10-7[H2H]
Q3Alexander Zgirovsky (BLR)Dmitry Dolzhenkov ()7-6(3) 6-3[H2H]
Q3Pavel Verbin (q) ()Martin Borisiouk (BLR)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Sergei Pogosian (q) (RUS)Oscar Galimardanov (RUS)6-3 5-7 10-7[H2H]
Q3Alexander Ovcharov (RUS)BULAT Galiev (RUS)6-4 6-4[H2H]