ATP M15 Karshi, Wk. 41 Draw (Men's) - 2019

Click Here To Join The M15 Karshi, Wk. 41 Discussion!


Share This...


M15 Karshi, Wk. 41 Event Details:

2019-10-07Hard
OutdoorUzbekistan
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M15 Karshi, Wk. 41 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FKhumoun Sultanov (2) (UZB)Beibit Zhukayev (q) (KAZ)6-2 6-1[H2H]
SFBeibit Zhukayev (q) (KAZ)Alibek Kachmazov (JR) ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
SFKhumoun Sultanov (2) (UZB)Alexander Igoshin (4) (RUS)6-2 6-0[H2H]
QFAlibek Kachmazov (JR) ()Alexandr Binda (q) ()7-6(4) 6-4[H2H]
QFBeibit Zhukayev (q) (KAZ)Sanjar Fayziev (1WC) (UZB)6-3 3-6 6-3[H2H]
QFKhumoun Sultanov (2) (UZB)Timur Khabibulin ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
QFAlexander Igoshin (4) (RUS)Timur Maulenov (KAZ)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R16Timur Khabibulin ()Alexander Zgirovsky (JR) (BLR)6-1 2-6 6-4[H2H]
R16Alexander Igoshin (4) (RUS)Ibrokhimjon Urinov (WC) (UZB)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R16Alibek Kachmazov (JR) ()Roman Blokhin (q) (RUS)6-4 4-6 6-4[H2H]
R16Sanjar Fayziev (1WC) (UZB)Grigoriy Korobeynikov (q) (UZB)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R16Khumoun Sultanov (2) (UZB)Olimjon Nabiev (WC) (UZB)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R16Alexandr Binda (q) ()Savriyan Danilov (3) ()7-6(4) 6-4[H2H]
R16Beibit Zhukayev (q) (KAZ)Egor Noskin (q) ()6-4 6-0[H2H]
R16Timur Maulenov (KAZ)Shalva Dzhanashia (5) (RUS)7-5 3-6 6-1[H2H]
R32Grigoriy Korobeynikov (q) (UZB)Martin Borisiouk (BLR)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Shalva Dzhanashia (5) (RUS)Sagadat Ayap (KAZ)6-1 6-4[H2H]
R32Timur Khabibulin ()Sergei Pogosian (RUS)7-6(2) 6-2[H2H]
R32Sanjar Fayziev (1WC) (UZB)Sergey Shipilov (q) ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Roman Blokhin (q) (RUS)Saida'lo Saidkarimov (7) (UZB)6-4 7-6(4)[H2H]
R32Savriyan Danilov (3) ()Maxim Ratniuk (UKR)7-6(3) 6-3[H2H]
R32Khumoun Sultanov (2) (UZB)Aliaksandr Liaonenka (BLR)7-5 6-3[H2H]
R32Olimjon Nabiev (WC) (UZB)Oleg Khotkov (UKR)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Timur Maulenov (KAZ)Anton Chekhov (RUS)6-3 4-6 7-6(2)[H2H]
R32Alexander Zgirovsky (JR) (BLR)Matvey Minin (8) (RUS)6-0 6-2[H2H]
R32Alibek Kachmazov (JR) ()Mikhail Fufygin (RUS)7-6(4) 6-3[H2H]
R32Alexander Igoshin (4) (RUS)George Tsivadze (GEO)6-3 5-7 7-6(4)[H2H]
R32Beibit Zhukayev (q) (KAZ)Mark Tryakshin (q) ()7-5 6-1[H2H]
R32Ibrokhimjon Urinov (WC) (UZB)Vladislav Sveridenko (WC) ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Alexandr Binda (q) ()Saba Purtseladze (q) ()6-7(3) 6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Egor Noskin (q) ()Sergey Fomin (6) (UZB)6-4 3-0 ret.[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FSanjar Fayziev (UZB)
Timur Khabibulin ()
Anton Chekhov (RUS)
Khumoun Sultanov (UZB)
7-6(2) 6-4
SFSanjar Fayziev (UZB)
Timur Khabibulin ()
Maxim Ratniuk (UKR)
Saida'lo Saidkarimov (UZB)
6-1 6-4
SFAnton Chekhov (RUS)
Khumoun Sultanov (UZB)
Timur Maulenov (KAZ)
Beibit Zhukayev (KAZ)
6-1 6-2
QFSanjar Fayziev (UZB)
Timur Khabibulin ()
Olimjon Nabiev (UZB)
Ibrokhimjon Urinov (UZB)
6-4 6-0
QFAnton Chekhov (RUS)
Khumoun Sultanov (UZB)
Mikhail Fufygin (RUS)
Roman Nashatyrkin (RUS)
7-6(6) 6-4
QFTimur Maulenov (KAZ)
Beibit Zhukayev (KAZ)
Sagadat Ayap (KAZ)
George Tsivadze (GEO)
7-5 6-3
QFMaxim Ratniuk (UKR)
Saida'lo Saidkarimov (UZB)
Savriyan Danilov ()
Ivan Denisov (RUS)
6-3 7-5
R16Anton Chekhov (RUS)
Khumoun Sultanov (UZB)
Alexandr Binda ()
Egor Noskin ()
6-2 6-2
R16Sagadat Ayap (KAZ)
George Tsivadze (GEO)
Martin Borisiouk (BLR)
Aliaksandr Liaonenka (BLR)
7-5 6-3
R16Timur Maulenov (KAZ)
Beibit Zhukayev (KAZ)
Victor Gurevich (USA)
Oleg Khotkov (UKR)
7-6(6) 6-4
R16Savriyan Danilov ()
Ivan Denisov (RUS)
Shalva Dzhanashia (RUS)
Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev (UZB)
2-6 6-4 10-5
R16Maxim Ratniuk (UKR)
Saida'lo Saidkarimov (UZB)
Adil Karimov (UZB)
Grigoriy Korobeynikov (UZB)
6-3 6-4
R16Olimjon Nabiev (UZB)
Ibrokhimjon Urinov (UZB)
Maxim Krapivin ()
Sergei Pogosian (RUS)
6-1 7-5
R16Sanjar Fayziev (UZB)
Timur Khabibulin ()
Sharobiddin Abzalov (UZB)
Timur Sottimov (UZB)
6-4 6-2
R16Mikhail Fufygin (RUS)
Roman Nashatyrkin (RUS)
Matvey Minin (RUS)
Alexander Zgirovsky (BLR)
6-0 1-1 ret.
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Egor Noskin (q) ()Adil Karimov (UZB)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q1Beibit Zhukayev (q) (KAZ)Sharobiddin Abzalov (UZB)7-5 6-4[H2H]
Q1Alexandr Binda (q) ()Igor Shrolik ()6-2 7-6(4)[H2H]
Q1Saba Purtseladze (q) ()Ivan Denisov (RUS)7-6(8) 6-3[H2H]
Q1Roman Blokhin (q) (RUS)Maxim Krapivin ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q1Sergey Shipilov (q) ()Aliaksandr Prudnikau (BLR)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q1Grigoriy Korobeynikov (q) (UZB)Timur Sottimov (UZB)2-6 6-4 13-11[H2H]
Q1Mark Tryakshin (q) ()Khumoun Abdumalikov (UZB)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Timur Sottimov (UZB)Sanetulla Kutybaev (UZB)7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q3Igor Shrolik ()Sobir Jalilov ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Alexandr Binda (q) ()Abdusamad Usmanov ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Sharobiddin Abzalov (UZB)Nikita Chuev ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Beibit Zhukayev (q) (KAZ)Allanur Garryyev ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Adil Karimov (UZB)Victor Gurevich (USA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Roman Blokhin (q) (RUS)Samandar Azamatov ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Khumoun Abdumalikov (UZB)Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev (UZB)7-6(7) 7-6(2)[H2H]
Q3Maxim Krapivin ()Daniel Litvinov ()5-7 6-3 10-7[H2H]
Q3Mark Tryakshin (q) ()Rakhimbek Ibrakhimov ()6-4 7-5[H2H]
Q3Sergey Shipilov (q) ()Artsiom Bardzin (BLR)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Aliaksandr Prudnikau (BLR)Naesar Jewoor (IND)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Saba Purtseladze (q) ()Nikoloz Davlianidze (GEO)6-4 7-6(8)[H2H]
Q3Ivan Denisov (RUS)Roman Nashatyrkin (RUS)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Grigoriy Korobeynikov (q) (UZB)Muhammadmustafo Abdurakhmonov ()6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Egor Noskin (q) ()Damir Makhmudov (KAZ)6-2 6-1[H2H]