ATP M15 Karlskrona, Wk. 19 Draw (Men's) - 2019

Click Here To Join The M15 Karlskrona, Wk. 19 Discussion!


Share This...


M15 Karlskrona, Wk. 19 Event Details:

2019-05-06Clay
OutdoorSweden
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M15 Karlskrona, Wk. 19 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FMarkus Eriksson (1) (SWE)Ronald Slobodchikov (4) (RUS)6-4 3-6 6-1[H2H]
SFMarkus Eriksson (1) (SWE)Goran Markovic (SRB)6-3 6-1[H2H]
SFRonald Slobodchikov (4) (RUS)Patrik Niklas-Salminen (2) (FIN)7-6(5) 6-4[H2H]
QFPatrik Niklas-Salminen (2) (FIN)Otto Virtanen (FIN)6-3 6-7(3) 6-3[H2H]
QFRonald Slobodchikov (4) (RUS)Gustav Hansson (8) (SWE)6-2 3-6 6-3[H2H]
QFGoran Markovic (SRB)George Botezan (ROU)7-6(4) 6-3[H2H]
QFMarkus Eriksson (1) (SWE)Karl Friberg (7) (SWE)6-4 7-6(6)[H2H]
R16Gustav Hansson (8) (SWE)Alexis Gautier (FRA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R16George Botezan (ROU)Antoine Bellier (6) (SUI)2-6 7-6(6) 6-4[H2H]
R16Ronald Slobodchikov (4) (RUS)Christian Samuelsson (WC) (SWE)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Otto Virtanen (FIN)Filip Bergevi (5) (SWE)2-6 7-6(2) 6-3[H2H]
R16Patrik Niklas-Salminen (2) (FIN)John Hallquist Lithen (WC) ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
R16Karl Friberg (7) (SWE)Justin Butsch (USA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R16Markus Eriksson (1) (SWE)Christoffer Solberg (q) (SWE)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R16Goran Markovic (SRB)Simon Yitbarek (WC) (SWE)7-6(7) 5-7 7-6(4)[H2H]
R32George Botezan (ROU)Vladimir Ivanov (EST)6-1 7-6(3)[H2H]
R32Gustav Hansson (8) (SWE)Luke Jacob Gamble (q) (USA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Filip Bergevi (5) (SWE)Marius Ruzgas (q) (SWE)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Markus Eriksson (1) (SWE)Hugo Schott (FRA)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Ronald Slobodchikov (4) (RUS)Arvid Nordquist (q) (SWE)6-2 7-6(1)[H2H]
R32Alexis Gautier (FRA)Marc Dijkhuizen (q) ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Goran Markovic (SRB)Lucas Renard (q) (SWE)4-6 6-4 7-6(6)[H2H]
R32Christoffer Solberg (q) (SWE)Oleg Khotkov (UKR)6-2 6-0[H2H]
R32Simon Yitbarek (WC) (SWE)Linus Frost (3) (SWE)7-6(3) 7-6(7)[H2H]
R32John Hallquist Lithen (WC) ()Bart Stevens (NLD)7-6(2) 2-6 6-3[H2H]
R32Christian Samuelsson (WC) (SWE)Florian Lakat (FRA)6-7(4) 6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Patrik Niklas-Salminen (2) (FIN)Patrick Mayer (GER) (q) ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
R32Justin Butsch (USA)John Harrison Richmond (q) (USA)6-4 7-5[H2H]
R32Karl Friberg (7) (SWE)Simon Freund (WC) (SWE)6-3 5-7 7-5[H2H]
R32Otto Virtanen (FIN)Lorenzo Bocchi (ITA)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Antoine Bellier (6) (SUI)Quentin Folliot (FRA)6-3 7-5[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FFilip Bergevi (SWE)
Markus Eriksson (SWE)
Justin Butsch (USA)
Simon Freund (SWE)
6-1 6-3
SFJustin Butsch (USA)
Simon Freund (SWE)
Luke Jacob Gamble (USA)
Markus Schultz (SWE)
6-2 6-2
SFFilip Bergevi (SWE)
Markus Eriksson (SWE)
Linus Frost (SWE)
Christian Samuelsson (SWE)
4-6 6-3 10-8
QFLuke Jacob Gamble (USA)
Markus Schultz (SWE)
Patrik Niklas-Salminen (FIN)
Otto Virtanen (FIN)
6-2 3-6 10-4
QFLinus Frost (SWE)
Christian Samuelsson (SWE)
Lorenzo Bocchi (ITA)
Goran Markovic (SRB)
7-6(4) 6-1
QFFilip Bergevi (SWE)
Markus Eriksson (SWE)
Gustav Hansson (SWE)
Marcus Mansson (SWE)
w/o
QFJustin Butsch (USA)
Simon Freund (SWE)
Marc Dijkhuizen ()
Bart Stevens (NLD)
6-1 1-6 10-8
R16Linus Frost (SWE)
Christian Samuelsson (SWE)
Lucas Renard (SWE)
Daniel Svensson (SWE)
6-4 6-3
R16Filip Bergevi (SWE)
Markus Eriksson (SWE)
Kevin Chahoud ()
John Hallquist Lithen ()
w/o
R16Gustav Hansson (SWE)
Marcus Mansson (SWE)
Quentin Folliot (FRA)
Hugo Schott (FRA)
6-7(7) 6-2 10-8
R16Justin Butsch (USA)
Simon Freund (SWE)
George Botezan (ROU)
Marius Ruzgas (SWE)
6-4 6-1
R16Marc Dijkhuizen ()
Bart Stevens (NLD)
Arvid Nordquist (SWE)
Simon Yitbarek (SWE)
6-3 6-4
R16Luke Jacob Gamble (USA)
Markus Schultz (SWE)
Simon Birgerson (SWE)
Albin Ekenros (SWE)
6-2 6-0
R16Patrik Niklas-Salminen (FIN)
Otto Virtanen (FIN)
Antoine Bellier (SUI)
Karl Friberg (SWE)
7-5 7-5
R16Lorenzo Bocchi (ITA)
Goran Markovic (SRB)
Vladimir Ivanov (EST)
Oleg Khotkov (UKR)
6-3 7-5
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Christoffer Solberg (q) (SWE)Kevin Chahoud ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q1Marius Ruzgas (q) (SWE)Arturs Lazdins ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q1Arvid Nordquist (q) (SWE)Robin Thour (SWE)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q1Luke Jacob Gamble (q) (USA)Almir Nokic (SWE)6-7(4) 6-3 10-7[H2H]
Q1Lucas Renard (q) (SWE)Jakob ARVIDSSON Ehn (SWE)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q1Marc Dijkhuizen (q) ()Eric Ahren Moonga (SWE)6-3 7-6(3)[H2H]
Q1John Harrison Richmond (q) (USA)Jonathan Stenberg (SWE)7-6(6) 7-6(2)[H2H]
Q1Patrick Mayer (GER) (q) ()Jesper Klov Nilsson ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3Robin Thour (SWE)Din Radetinac ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Christoffer Solberg (q) (SWE)Oliver Andersson (SWE)4-6 6-2 11-9[H2H]
Q3Arvid Nordquist (q) (SWE)Sebastian Zapata Ramirez (COL)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Luke Jacob Gamble (q) (USA)Simon Birgerson (SWE)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Eric Ahren Moonga (SWE)Juan Mateo Nunez Marquisio ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Marc Dijkhuizen (q) ()Albin Ekenros (SWE)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Jesper Klov Nilsson ()Stefan Zoric (SWE)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Lucas Renard (q) (SWE)Adam Svensson (SWE)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Jakob ARVIDSSON Ehn (SWE)Rikard Roos (SWE)6-1 1-6 10-6[H2H]
Q3Arturs Lazdins ()Karl Fredrik Utheim ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Jonathan Stenberg (SWE)Melker Isaksson (SWE)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3John Harrison Richmond (q) (USA)Edis Nokic ()5-7 6-3 10-4[H2H]
Q3Marius Ruzgas (q) (SWE)Markus Schultz (SWE)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Patrick Mayer (GER) (q) ()Daniel Svensson (SWE)4-6 6-4 10-2[H2H]
Q3Kevin Chahoud ()Marcus Mansson (SWE)4-2 ret.[H2H]
Q3Almir Nokic (SWE)Aron Sarenwald ()6-0 6-0[H2H]